South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
245
1008
Xavier MILLS
Xavier MILLS #1008
Male Y07
00:12:51.21
00:12:51.21
69
(185)
Y07
69
00:03:09.13
Male
185
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
3
5:08 min/km
244
1017
Jonathan DAVIS
Jonathan DAVIS #1017
Male Y08
00:12:50.76
00:12:50.76
61
(184)
Y08
61
00:03:20.59
Male
184
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
3
5:08 min/km
243
615
Maia WOODLEY
Maia WOODLEY #615
Female Y08
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
18
(60)
Y08
18
00:02:26.38
Female
60
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
2
5:07 min/km
242
508
Quinn JONES
Quinn JONES #508
Male Y07
00:12:48.95
00:12:48.95
68
(183)
Y07
68
00:03:06.87
Male
183
Dalyellup College
169
13
2
5:07 min/km
241
813
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #813
Female Y08
00:12:48.92
00:12:48.92
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:02:25.39
Female
59
Manjimup SHS
71
7
2
5:07 min/km
240
811
Chloe BUEGGE
Chloe BUEGGE #811
Female Y08
00:12:48.72
00:12:48.72
16
(58)
Y08
16
00:02:25.19
Female
58
Manjimup SHS
71
7
1
5:07 min/km
239
25
Arnya PICKSTON
Arnya PICKSTON #25
Female Y09
00:12:47.32
00:12:47.32
15
(57)
Y09
15
00:01:34.81
Female
57
Australind SHS
62
7
1
5:06 min/km
238
304
Lucy MACK
Lucy MACK #304
Female Y07
00:12:47.00
00:12:47.00
27
(56)
Y07
27
00:02:19.66
Female
56
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
1
5:06 min/km
237
1110
Connor SCHNEIKER
Connor SCHNEIKER #1110
Male Y07
00:12:46.55
00:12:46.55
67
(182)
Y07
67
00:03:04.47
Male
182
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
5
5:06 min/km
236
569
George PEACHEY
George PEACHEY #569
Male Y08
00:12:46.51
00:12:46.51
60
(181)
Y08
60
00:03:16.34
Male
181
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
3
5:06 min/km
235
614
Jasmin VALLVE
Jasmin VALLVE #614
Female Y08
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
15
(55)
Y08
15
00:02:20.32
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
1
5:05 min/km
234
667
Cooper ROWE
Cooper ROWE #667
Male Y07
00:12:41.67
00:12:41.67
66
(180)
Y07
66
00:02:59.60
Male
180
Hope Christian College
152
12
3
5:04 min/km
233
68
Angus DENTON
Angus DENTON #68
Male Y08
00:12:40.39
00:12:40.39
59
(179)
Y08
59
00:03:10.22
Male
179
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
5
5:04 min/km
232
1125
Phoebe KRAWCZYK
Phoebe KRAWCZYK #1125
Female Y09
00:12:40.30
00:12:40.30
14
(54)
Y09
14
00:01:27.79
Female
54
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
2
5:04 min/km
231
203
Charlotte KAMPEN
Charlotte KAMPEN #203
Female Y07
00:12:39.91
00:12:39.91
26
(53)
Y07
26
00:02:12.56
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
59
4
4
5:03 min/km
230
407
Ethan EWEN
Ethan EWEN #407
Male Y07
00:12:38.44
00:12:38.44
65
(178)
Y07
65
00:02:56.37
Male
178
Collie SHS
137
10
4
5:03 min/km
229
806
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #806
Male Y07
00:12:38.23
00:12:38.23
64
(177)
Y07
64
00:02:56.15
Male
177
Manjimup SHS
115
8
5
5:03 min/km
228
807
Oscar KORDIC
Oscar KORDIC #807
Male Y07
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
63
(176)
Y07
63
00:02:55.34
Male
176
Manjimup SHS
115
8
4
5:02 min/km
227
666
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #666
Male Y07
00:12:36.22
00:12:36.22
62
(175)
Y07
62
00:02:54.14
Male
175
Hope Christian College
152
12
2
5:02 min/km
226
1006
Riley BRAY
Riley BRAY #1006
Male Y07
00:12:35.81
00:12:35.81
61
(174)
Y07
61
00:02:53.74
Male
174
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
2
5:02 min/km
225
223
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #223
Female Y09
00:12:35.46
00:12:35.46
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:01:22.95
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
14
1
4
5:02 min/km
224
408
Ryder GIBBONS
Ryder GIBBONS #408
Male Y07
00:12:33.57
00:12:33.57
60
(173)
Y07
60
00:02:51.50
Male
173
Collie SHS
137
10
3
5:01 min/km
223
1019
Jacob KING
Jacob KING #1019
Male Y08
00:12:32.90
00:12:32.90
58
(172)
Y08
58
00:03:02.73
Male
172
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
2
5:01 min/km
222
568
Elijah DELAPORTE
Elijah DELAPORTE #568
Male Y08
00:12:32.72
00:12:32.72
57
(171)
Y08
57
00:03:02.55
Male
171
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
2
5:01 min/km
221
1115
Lilly SMITH
Lilly SMITH #1115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
14
(51)
Y08
14
00:02:08.97
Female
51
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
1
5:01 min/km
220
115
Adelaide YOUNG
Adelaide YOUNG #115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
13
(50)
Y08
13
00:02:08.97
Female
50
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
2
5:01 min/km
219
204
Keeva MARTINDALE
Keeva MARTINDALE #204
Female Y07
00:12:31.39
00:12:31.39
25
(49)
Y07
25
00:02:04.04
Female
49
Bunbury SHS
59
4
3
5:00 min/km
218
901
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON #901
Female Y07
00:12:30.98
00:12:30.98
24
(48)
Y07
24
00:02:03.64
Female
48
Margaret River SHS
71
5
2
5:00 min/km
217
61
Megan ELOFF
Megan ELOFF #61
Female Y08
00:12:30.07
00:12:30.07
12
(47)
Y08
12
00:02:06.54
Female
47
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
2
5:00 min/km
216
515
Jayden HOGGAN
Jayden HOGGAN #515
Male Y08
00:12:29.67
00:12:29.67
56
(170)
Y08
56
00:02:59.50
Male
170
Dalyellup College
74
8
4
4:59 min/km
215
205
Georgia MELVIN
Georgia MELVIN #205
Female Y07
00:12:29.56
00:12:29.56
23
(46)
Y07
23
00:02:02.22
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
59
4
2
4:59 min/km
214
74
Adalia JONES
Adalia JONES #74
Female Y09
00:12:29.55
00:12:29.55
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:01:17.04
Female
45
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
1
4:59 min/km
213
602
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #602
Female Y07
00:12:28.96
00:12:28.96
22
(44)
Y07
22
00:02:01.62
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
3
4:59 min/km
212
67
Corbyn DAVIES
Corbyn DAVIES #67
Male Y08
00:12:26.21
00:12:26.21
55
(169)
Y08
55
00:02:56.04
Male
169
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
4
4:58 min/km
211
69
Spencer DEVLIN
Spencer DEVLIN #69
Male Y08
00:12:25.61
00:12:25.61
54
(168)
Y08
54
00:02:55.44
Male
168
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
3
4:58 min/km
210
1016
Samuel CAVUOTO
Samuel CAVUOTO #1016
Male Y08
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
53
(167)
Y08
53
00:02:55.23
Male
167
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
1
4:58 min/km
209
621
Jessica BREDENKAMP
Jessica BREDENKAMP #621
Female Y09
00:12:24.71
00:12:24.71
11
(43)
Y09
11
00:01:12.20
Female
43
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
1
4:57 min/km
208
1123
Adi GRIFFITH
Adi GRIFFITH #1123
Female Y09
00:12:24.30
00:12:24.30
10
(42)
Y09
10
00:01:11.79
Female
42
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
1
4:57 min/km
207
909
Caspian MCAULIFFE
Caspian MCAULIFFE #909
Male Y08
00:12:22.56
00:12:22.56
52
(166)
Y08
52
00:02:52.39
Male
166
Margaret River SHS
70
6
5
4:57 min/km
206
66
John COCHRANE
John COCHRANE #66
Male Y08
00:12:20.58
00:12:20.58
51
(165)
Y08
51
00:02:50.41
Male
165
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
2
4:56 min/km
205
416
Daniel CORRADETTI
Daniel CORRADETTI #416
Male Y08
00:12:20.34
00:12:20.34
50
(164)
Y08
50
00:02:50.17
Male
164
Collie SHS
181
14
1
4:56 min/km
204
1120
Harrison SILVESTER
Harrison SILVESTER #1120
Male Y08
00:12:19.12
00:12:19.12
49
(163)
Y08
49
00:02:48.95
Male
163
Our Lady of Mercy
50
4
5
4:55 min/km
203
1204
Serena HEALY
Serena HEALY #1204
Female Y07
00:12:19.03
00:12:19.03
21
(41)
Y07
21
00:01:51.68
Female
41
School Sport WA
6
1
12
4:55 min/km
202
103
Baylee BRAND
Baylee BRAND #103
Female Y07
00:12:17.00
00:12:17.00
20
(40)
Y07
20
00:01:49.65
Female
40
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
2
4:54 min/km
201
320
Rhett PHILLIPS
Rhett PHILLIPS #320
Male Y08
00:12:16.96
00:12:16.96
48
(162)
Y08
48
00:02:46.79
Male
162
Cape Naturaliste College
74
7
4
4:54 min/km
200
219
Luca VANE
Luca VANE #219
Male Y08
00:12:16.64
00:12:16.64
47
(161)
Y08
47
00:02:46.47
Male
161
Bunbury SHS
18
2
6
4:54 min/km
199
1130
Nelson WATERS
Nelson WATERS #1130
Male Y09
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
55
(160)
Y09
55
00:02:50.20
Male
160
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
4
4:54 min/km
198
673
Ayla FRENCH
Ayla FRENCH #673
Female Y09
00:12:15.55
00:12:15.55
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:01:03.04
Female
39
Hope Christian College
52
6
1
4:54 min/km
197
123
Chelsea HUTCHINSON
Chelsea HUTCHINSON #123
Female Y09
00:12:14.31
00:12:14.31
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:01:01.80
Female
38
Bunbury Catholic College
40
2
2
4:53 min/km
196
903
Perri BYRNE
Perri BYRNE #903
Female Y07
00:12:14.17
00:12:14.17
19
(37)
Y07
19
00:01:46.82
Female
37
Margaret River SHS
71
5
1
4:53 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023