South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
155
329
Cooper PANOS
Cooper PANOS #329
Male Y09
00:11:43.09
00:11:43.09
44
(132)
Y09
44
00:02:16.74
Male
132
Cape Naturaliste College
53
6
5
4:41 min/km
406
Stevi TOWNSEND
Stevi TOWNSEND #406
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Collie SHS
127
10
2500
Gemma BUCKLE
Gemma BUCKLE #2500
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
102
9
2103
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #2103
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
423
Roseá HARRINGTON
Roseá HARRINGTON #423
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
428
Noah CARTER
Noah CARTER #428
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
429
Max IRELAND
Max IRELAND #429
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
431
Ethan MICHALAK
Ethan MICHALAK #431
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
27
426
Tom BELL
Tom BELL #426
Male Y09
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:00:44.03
Male
27
Collie SHS
106
10
1
4:04 min/km
312
422
Milla HARKER
Milla HARKER #422
Female Y09
00:14:06.70
00:14:06.70
33
(114)
Y09
33
00:02:54.18
Female
114
Collie SHS
104
11
1
5:38 min/km
267
415
Layneá MARLEYÁ
Layneá MARLEYÁ #415
Female Y08
00:13:12.86
00:13:12.86
25
(77)
Y08
25
00:02:49.33
Female
77
Collie SHS
102
9
1
5:17 min/km
205
416
Daniel CORRADETTI
Daniel CORRADETTI #416
Male Y08
00:12:20.34
00:12:20.34
50
(164)
Y08
50
00:02:50.17
Male
164
Collie SHS
181
14
1
4:56 min/km
74
409
Wylie MORTON
Wylie MORTON #409
Male Y07
00:10:50.39
00:10:50.39
19
(66)
Y07
19
00:01:08.31
Male
66
Collie SHS
137
10
1
4:20 min/km
188
404
Heidi IRELAND
Heidi IRELAND #404
Female Y07
00:12:07.67
00:12:07.67
18
(33)
Y07
18
00:01:40.33
Female
33
Collie SHS
127
10
1
4:51 min/km
323
405
Shelby KOHLER
Shelby KOHLER #405
Female Y07
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
48
(124)
Y07
48
00:03:49.85
Female
124
Collie SHS
127
10
2
5:42 min/km
186
410
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #410
Male Y07
00:12:07.42
00:12:07.42
58
(154)
Y07
58
00:02:25.35
Male
154
Collie SHS
137
10
2
4:50 min/km
293
417
Keet O'BRIEN
Keet O'BRIEN #417
Male Y08
00:13:46.10
00:13:46.10
65
(195)
Y08
65
00:04:15.93
Male
195
Collie SHS
181
14
2
5:30 min/km
283
413
Tilly FRASER
Tilly FRASER #413
Female Y08
00:13:36.16
00:13:36.16
32
(89)
Y08
32
00:03:12.63
Female
89
Collie SHS
102
9
2
5:26 min/km
165
427
Troy BOLDERSON
Troy BOLDERSON #427
Male Y09
00:11:47.73
00:11:47.73
47
(140)
Y09
47
00:02:21.38
Male
140
Collie SHS
106
10
2
4:43 min/km
313
424
Katy O'BRIEN
Katy O'BRIEN #424
Female Y09
00:14:06.70
00:14:06.70
34
(115)
Y09
34
00:02:54.18
Female
115
Collie SHS
104
11
2
5:38 min/km
180
430
Samuel KIPPIN
Samuel KIPPIN #430
Male Y09
00:11:58.91
00:11:58.91
53
(149)
Y09
53
00:02:32.56
Male
149
Collie SHS
106
10
3
4:47 min/km
330
414
Freyja KIRK
Freyja KIRK #414
Female Y08
00:14:20.16
00:14:20.16
45
(131)
Y08
45
00:03:56.63
Female
131
Collie SHS
102
9
3
5:44 min/km
387
418
Toby WHITE
Toby WHITE #418
Male Y08
00:17:11.60
00:17:11.60
66
(202)
Y08
66
00:07:41.43
Male
202
Collie SHS
181
14
3
6:52 min/km
327
419
Charlee BASS
Charlee BASS #419
Female Y09
00:14:18.78
00:14:18.78
37
(128)
Y09
37
00:03:06.27
Female
128
Collie SHS
104
11
3
5:43 min/km
224
408
Ryder GIBBONS
Ryder GIBBONS #408
Male Y07
00:12:33.57
00:12:33.57
60
(173)
Y07
60
00:02:51.50
Male
173
Collie SHS
137
10
3
5:01 min/km
346
401
Kyesha BULL
Kyesha BULL #401
Female Y07
00:14:41.31
00:14:41.31
61
(147)
Y07
61
00:04:13.96
Female
147
Collie SHS
127
10
3
5:52 min/km
375
402
Jean COYLE
Jean COYLE #402
Female Y07
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
73
(174)
Y07
73
00:05:23.31
Female
174
Collie SHS
127
10
4
6:20 min/km
230
407
Ethan EWEN
Ethan EWEN #407
Male Y07
00:12:38.44
00:12:38.44
65
(178)
Y07
65
00:02:56.37
Male
178
Collie SHS
137
10
4
5:03 min/km
394
412
Tiana CATHERWOOD
Tiana CATHERWOOD #412
Female Y08
00:17:33.26
00:17:33.26
60
(190)
Y08
60
00:07:09.73
Female
190
Collie SHS
102
9
4
7:01 min/km
389
420
Charlie COCHRANE
Charlie COCHRANE #420
Female Y09
00:17:24.51
00:17:24.51
51
(187)
Y09
51
00:06:12.00
Female
187
Collie SHS
104
11
4
6:57 min/km
397
425
Reid BECKER
Reid BECKER #425
Male Y09
00:18:13.80
00:18:13.80
60
(206)
Y09
60
00:08:47.45
Male
206
Collie SHS
106
10
4
7:17 min/km
376
403
Mereana EMERY
Mereana EMERY #403
Female Y07
00:15:52.28
00:15:52.28
74
(175)
Y07
74
00:05:24.93
Female
175
Collie SHS
127
10
5
6:20 min/km
509
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #509
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Dalyellup College
169
13
516
Chevy MORRIS
Chevy MORRIS #516
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
74
8
324
517
Imogen CORNISH
Imogen CORNISH #517
Female Y09
00:14:17.79
00:14:17.79
35
(125)
Y09
35
00:03:05.27
Female
125
Dalyellup College
124
12
1
5:43 min/km
47
521
Patrick FOGARTY
Patrick FOGARTY #521
Male Y09
00:10:27.63
00:10:27.63
15
(44)
Y09
15
00:01:01.28
Male
44
Dalyellup College
82
8
1
4:11 min/km
95
510
Jake URSINO
Jake URSINO #510
Male Y07
00:11:07.42
00:11:07.42
29
(85)
Y07
29
00:01:25.35
Male
85
Dalyellup College
169
13
1
4:26 min/km
124
511
Delta OPPERMAN
Delta OPPERMAN #511
Female Y08
00:11:20.68
00:11:20.68
5
(20)
Y08
5
00:00:57.15
Female
20
Dalyellup College
1
4:32 min/km
43
512
Alex BROOK
Alex BROOK #512
Male Y08
00:10:25.91
00:10:25.91
15
(41)
Y08
15
00:00:55.74
Male
41
Dalyellup College
74
8
1
4:10 min/km
334
503
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #503
Female Y07
00:14:26.83
00:14:26.83
53
(135)
Y07
53
00:03:59.49
Female
135
Dalyellup College
203
15
1
5:46 min/km
127
522
Ben MATTABONI
Ben MATTABONI #522
Male Y09
00:11:22.22
00:11:22.22
33
(107)
Y09
33
00:01:55.87
Male
107
Dalyellup College
82
8
2
4:32 min/km
325
519
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #519
Female Y09
00:14:18.04
00:14:18.04
36
(126)
Y09
36
00:03:05.52
Female
126
Dalyellup College
124
12
2
5:43 min/km
64
514
Saffin FITZ-GERALD
Saffin FITZ-GERALD #514
Male Y08
00:10:44.41
00:10:44.41
18
(57)
Y08
18
00:01:14.24
Male
57
Dalyellup College
74
8
2
4:17 min/km
242
508
Quinn JONES
Quinn JONES #508
Male Y07
00:12:48.95
00:12:48.95
68
(183)
Y07
68
00:03:06.87
Male
183
Dalyellup College
169
13
2
5:07 min/km
369
501
Ruby GODDARD
Ruby GODDARD #501
Female Y07
00:15:34.64
00:15:34.64
71
(169)
Y07
71
00:05:07.29
Female
169
Dalyellup College
203
15
2
6:13 min/km
128
524
Jack SHEARER
Jack SHEARER #524
Male Y09
00:11:22.62
00:11:22.62
34
(108)
Y09
34
00:01:56.27
Male
108
Dalyellup College
82
8
3
4:33 min/km
402
518
Shayanne MOUNSEY
Shayanne MOUNSEY #518
Female Y09
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
53
(194)
Y09
53
00:09:54.69
Female
194
Dalyellup College
124
12
3
8:26 min/km
403
504
Zoe STONE
Zoe STONE #504
Female Y07
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
79
(195)
Y07
79
00:10:39.93
Female
195
Dalyellup College
203
15
3
8:26 min/km
256
506
Jackson ARDILLE
Jackson ARDILLE #506
Male Y07
00:13:03.39
00:13:03.39
72
(188)
Y07
72
00:03:21.32
Male
188
Dalyellup College
169
13
3
5:13 min/km
170
513
Drew COLEMAN
Drew COLEMAN #513
Male Y08
00:11:51.34
00:11:51.34
41
(142)
Y08
41
00:02:21.17
Male
142
Dalyellup College
74
8
3
4:44 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023