South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
220
115
Adelaide YOUNG
Adelaide YOUNG #115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
13
(50)
Y08
13
00:02:08.97
Female
50
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
2
5:01 min/km
221
1115
Lilly SMITH
Lilly SMITH #1115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
14
(51)
Y08
14
00:02:08.97
Female
51
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
1
5:01 min/km
235
614
Jasmin VALLVE
Jasmin VALLVE #614
Female Y08
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
15
(55)
Y08
15
00:02:20.32
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
1
5:05 min/km
240
811
Chloe BUEGGE
Chloe BUEGGE #811
Female Y08
00:12:48.72
00:12:48.72
16
(58)
Y08
16
00:02:25.19
Female
58
Manjimup SHS
71
7
1
5:07 min/km
241
813
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #813
Female Y08
00:12:48.92
00:12:48.92
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:02:25.39
Female
59
Manjimup SHS
71
7
2
5:07 min/km
243
615
Maia WOODLEY
Maia WOODLEY #615
Female Y08
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
18
(60)
Y08
18
00:02:26.38
Female
60
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
2
5:07 min/km
248
213
Alira FOTU
Alira FOTU #213
Female Y08
00:12:54.92
00:12:54.92
19
(62)
Y08
19
00:02:31.39
Female
62
Bunbury SHS
39
2
3
5:09 min/km
255
212
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #212
Female Y08
00:13:03.13
00:13:03.13
20
(68)
Y08
20
00:02:39.60
Female
68
Bunbury SHS
39
2
4
5:13 min/km
260
111
Zahli DEWAR
Zahli DEWAR #111
Female Y08
00:13:05.66
00:13:05.66
21
(71)
Y08
21
00:02:42.13
Female
71
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
3
5:14 min/km
261
613
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #613
Female Y08
00:13:06.58
00:13:06.58
22
(72)
Y08
22
00:02:43.05
Female
72
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
3
5:14 min/km
263
915
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #915
Female Y08
00:13:07.79
00:13:07.79
23
(74)
Y08
23
00:02:44.26
Female
74
Margaret River SHS
106
10
1
5:15 min/km
264
313
Ruby MCLELLAN
Ruby MCLELLAN #313
Female Y08
00:13:07.99
00:13:07.99
24
(75)
Y08
24
00:02:44.46
Female
75
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
2
5:15 min/km
267
415
Layneá MARLEYÁ
Layneá MARLEYÁ #415
Female Y08
00:13:12.86
00:13:12.86
25
(77)
Y08
25
00:02:49.33
Female
77
Collie SHS
102
9
1
5:17 min/km
268
611
Kate GOLDSMITH
Kate GOLDSMITH #611
Female Y08
00:13:13.47
00:13:13.47
26
(78)
Y08
26
00:02:49.94
Female
78
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
4
5:17 min/km
269
63
Hayden MARGRAF
Hayden MARGRAF #63
Female Y08
00:13:14.28
00:13:14.28
27
(79)
Y08
27
00:02:50.75
Female
79
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
3
5:17 min/km
270
214
Elise FRY
Elise FRY #214
Female Y08
00:13:16.11
00:13:16.11
28
(80)
Y08
28
00:02:52.58
Female
80
Bunbury SHS
39
2
5
5:18 min/km
275
314
Nia PHILPOTT
Nia PHILPOTT #314
Female Y08
00:13:18.74
00:13:18.74
29
(83)
Y08
29
00:02:55.21
Female
83
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
3
5:19 min/km
278
912
Ruby BALLARD
Ruby BALLARD #912
Female Y08
00:13:28.87
00:13:28.87
30
(85)
Y08
30
00:03:05.34
Female
85
Margaret River SHS
106
10
2
5:23 min/km
280
64
Mikayla MARGRAF
Mikayla MARGRAF #64
Female Y08
00:13:30.16
00:13:30.16
31
(87)
Y08
31
00:03:06.63
Female
87
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
4
5:24 min/km
283
413
Tilly FRASER
Tilly FRASER #413
Female Y08
00:13:36.16
00:13:36.16
32
(89)
Y08
32
00:03:12.63
Female
89
Collie SHS
102
9
2
5:26 min/km
288
1111
Tyler GELLER
Tyler GELLER #1111
Female Y08
00:13:40.41
00:13:40.41
33
(94)
Y08
33
00:03:16.88
Female
94
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
2
5:28 min/km
289
612
Isabella SULLIVAN
Isabella SULLIVAN #612
Female Y08
00:13:41.25
00:13:41.25
34
(95)
Y08
34
00:03:17.72
Female
95
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
5
5:28 min/km
290
113
Lilly KILPATRICK
Lilly KILPATRICK #113
Female Y08
00:13:41.66
00:13:41.66
35
(96)
Y08
35
00:03:18.13
Female
96
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
4
5:28 min/km
292
11
Lauren BISH
Lauren BISH #11
Female Y08
00:13:43.29
00:13:43.29
36
(98)
Y08
36
00:03:19.76
Female
98
Australind SHS
1
5:29 min/km
296
1113
Ashlyn MEYER
Ashlyn MEYER #1113
Female Y08
00:13:47.90
00:13:47.90
37
(101)
Y08
37
00:03:24.37
Female
101
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
3
5:31 min/km
298
815
Charlotte WALKER
Charlotte WALKER #815
Female Y08
00:13:52.15
00:13:52.15
38
(103)
Y08
38
00:03:28.62
Female
103
Manjimup SHS
71
7
3
5:32 min/km
308
1014
Jessica PEARSE
Jessica PEARSE #1014
Female Y08
00:14:02.15
00:14:02.15
39
(110)
Y08
39
00:03:38.62
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
1
5:36 min/km
309
812
Maggie KILRAIN
Maggie KILRAIN #812
Female Y08
00:14:03.16
00:14:03.16
40
(111)
Y08
40
00:03:39.63
Female
111
Manjimup SHS
71
7
4
5:37 min/km
310
814
Isabella PROUDFOOT
Isabella PROUDFOOT #814
Female Y08
00:14:03.38
00:14:03.38
41
(112)
Y08
41
00:03:39.85
Female
112
Manjimup SHS
71
7
5
5:37 min/km
321
1012
Kendall GAMBLE
Kendall GAMBLE #1012
Female Y08
00:14:12.09
00:14:12.09
42
(122)
Y08
42
00:03:48.56
Female
122
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
2
5:40 min/km
326
65
Shenae PEACOCK
Shenae PEACOCK #65
Female Y08
00:14:18.15
00:14:18.15
43
(127)
Y08
43
00:03:54.62
Female
127
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
5
5:43 min/km
328
670
Belle WARD
Belle WARD #670
Female Y08
00:14:19.80
00:14:19.80
44
(129)
Y08
44
00:03:56.27
Female
129
Hope Christian College
1
5:43 min/km
330
414
Freyja KIRK
Freyja KIRK #414
Female Y08
00:14:20.16
00:14:20.16
45
(131)
Y08
45
00:03:56.63
Female
131
Collie SHS
102
9
3
5:44 min/km
342
112
Kolbee DOCKING
Kolbee DOCKING #112
Female Y08
00:14:34.60
00:14:34.60
46
(143)
Y08
46
00:04:11.07
Female
143
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
5
5:49 min/km
343
565
Megan MCGRUDDY
Megan MCGRUDDY #565
Female Y08
00:14:34.80
00:14:34.80
47
(144)
Y08
47
00:04:11.27
Female
144
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
1
5:49 min/km
344
315
Talyssa WYATT
Talyssa WYATT #315
Female Y08
00:14:35.00
00:14:35.00
48
(145)
Y08
48
00:04:11.47
Female
145
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
4
5:50 min/km
351
1011
Katie CLAYTON
Katie CLAYTON #1011
Female Y08
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
49
(152)
Y08
49
00:04:32.36
Female
152
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
3
5:58 min/km
363
710
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #710
Female Y08
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
50
(163)
Y08
50
00:04:52.25
Female
163
Kearnan College
165
12
1
6:06 min/km
367
311
Grace CUNNIGHAM
Grace CUNNIGHAM #311
Female Y08
00:15:29.78
00:15:29.78
51
(167)
Y08
51
00:05:06.25
Female
167
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
5
6:11 min/km
368
669
Grace BOURNE
Grace BOURNE #669
Female Y08
00:15:31.40
00:15:31.40
52
(168)
Y08
52
00:05:07.87
Female
168
Hope Christian College
2
6:12 min/km
371
913
Lily HUMBERSTONE
Lily HUMBERSTONE #913
Female Y08
00:15:41.64
00:15:41.64
53
(170)
Y08
53
00:05:18.11
Female
170
Margaret River SHS
106
10
3
6:16 min/km
372
914
Mali ROSMAN
Mali ROSMAN #914
Female Y08
00:15:41.73
00:15:41.73
54
(171)
Y08
54
00:05:18.20
Female
171
Margaret River SHS
106
10
4
6:16 min/km
373
1114
Raya NOONAN
Raya NOONAN #1114
Female Y08
00:15:46.19
00:15:46.19
55
(172)
Y08
55
00:05:22.66
Female
172
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
4
6:18 min/km
383
709
Frida IACOPETTA
Frida IACOPETTA #709
Female Y08
00:16:34.38
00:16:34.38
56
(182)
Y08
56
00:06:10.85
Female
182
Kearnan College
165
12
2
6:37 min/km
384
1112
Kiana GWYN
Kiana GWYN #1112
Female Y08
00:16:52.30
00:16:52.30
57
(183)
Y08
57
00:06:28.77
Female
183
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
5
6:44 min/km
388
567
Khloe WATSON
Khloe WATSON #567
Female Y08
00:17:17.45
00:17:17.45
58
(186)
Y08
58
00:06:53.92
Female
186
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
2
6:54 min/km
391
711
Charlotte SARRE
Charlotte SARRE #711
Female Y08
00:17:28.37
00:17:28.37
59
(188)
Y08
59
00:07:04.84
Female
188
Kearnan College
165
12
3
6:59 min/km
394
412
Tiana CATHERWOOD
Tiana CATHERWOOD #412
Female Y08
00:17:33.26
00:17:33.26
60
(190)
Y08
60
00:07:09.73
Female
190
Collie SHS
102
9
4
7:01 min/km
395
1015
Heidi SLATER
Heidi SLATER #1015
Female Y08
00:17:44.25
00:17:44.25
61
(191)
Y08
61
00:07:20.72
Female
191
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
4
7:05 min/km
400
566
Harper TODD
Harper TODD #566
Female Y08
00:18:47.05
00:18:47.05
62
(192)
Y08
62
00:08:23.52
Female
192
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
3
7:30 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023