South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (227 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
182
306
Sam BARKER
Sam BARKER #306
Male Y07
00:12:00.45
00:12:00.45
56
(151)
Y07
56
00:02:18.38
Male
151
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
5
4:48 min/km
183
919
Jack ZAN
Jack ZAN #919
Male Y08
00:12:01.07
00:12:01.07
42
(152)
Y08
42
00:02:30.90
Male
152
Margaret River SHS
70
6
3
4:48 min/km
185
707
Harry CYBULA
Harry CYBULA #707
Male Y07
00:12:05.39
00:12:05.39
57
(153)
Y07
57
00:02:23.32
Male
153
Kearnan College
142
11
3
4:50 min/km
186
410
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #410
Male Y07
00:12:07.42
00:12:07.42
58
(154)
Y07
58
00:02:25.35
Male
154
Collie SHS
137
10
2
4:50 min/km
187
70
Max WEBB
Max WEBB #70
Male Y08
00:12:07.55
00:12:07.55
43
(155)
Y08
43
00:02:37.38
Male
155
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
1
4:51 min/km
189
917
Isaac STEINBACHER
Isaac STEINBACHER #917
Male Y08
00:12:07.96
00:12:07.96
44
(156)
Y08
44
00:02:37.79
Male
156
Margaret River SHS
70
6
4
4:51 min/km
191
608
Clayton SLEE
Clayton SLEE #608
Male Y07
00:12:08.63
00:12:08.63
59
(157)
Y07
59
00:02:26.56
Male
157
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
5
4:51 min/km
192
713
Oscar MATTHEWS
Oscar MATTHEWS #713
Male Y08
00:12:08.65
00:12:08.65
45
(158)
Y08
45
00:02:38.48
Male
158
Kearnan College
1
4:51 min/km
194
570
Darcy WALKER
Darcy WALKER #570
Male Y08
00:12:11.82
00:12:11.82
46
(159)
Y08
46
00:02:41.65
Male
159
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
1
4:52 min/km
199
1130
Nelson WATERS
Nelson WATERS #1130
Male Y09
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
55
(160)
Y09
55
00:02:50.20
Male
160
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
4
4:54 min/km
200
219
Luca VANE
Luca VANE #219
Male Y08
00:12:16.64
00:12:16.64
47
(161)
Y08
47
00:02:46.47
Male
161
Bunbury SHS
18
2
6
4:54 min/km
201
320
Rhett PHILLIPS
Rhett PHILLIPS #320
Male Y08
00:12:16.96
00:12:16.96
48
(162)
Y08
48
00:02:46.79
Male
162
Cape Naturaliste College
74
7
4
4:54 min/km
204
1120
Harrison SILVESTER
Harrison SILVESTER #1120
Male Y08
00:12:19.12
00:12:19.12
49
(163)
Y08
49
00:02:48.95
Male
163
Our Lady of Mercy
50
4
5
4:55 min/km
205
416
Daniel CORRADETTI
Daniel CORRADETTI #416
Male Y08
00:12:20.34
00:12:20.34
50
(164)
Y08
50
00:02:50.17
Male
164
Collie SHS
181
14
1
4:56 min/km
206
66
John COCHRANE
John COCHRANE #66
Male Y08
00:12:20.58
00:12:20.58
51
(165)
Y08
51
00:02:50.41
Male
165
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
2
4:56 min/km
207
909
Caspian MCAULIFFE
Caspian MCAULIFFE #909
Male Y08
00:12:22.56
00:12:22.56
52
(166)
Y08
52
00:02:52.39
Male
166
Margaret River SHS
70
6
5
4:57 min/km
210
1016
Samuel CAVUOTO
Samuel CAVUOTO #1016
Male Y08
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
53
(167)
Y08
53
00:02:55.23
Male
167
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
1
4:58 min/km
211
69
Spencer DEVLIN
Spencer DEVLIN #69
Male Y08
00:12:25.61
00:12:25.61
54
(168)
Y08
54
00:02:55.44
Male
168
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
3
4:58 min/km
212
67
Corbyn DAVIES
Corbyn DAVIES #67
Male Y08
00:12:26.21
00:12:26.21
55
(169)
Y08
55
00:02:56.04
Male
169
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
4
4:58 min/km
216
515
Jayden HOGGAN
Jayden HOGGAN #515
Male Y08
00:12:29.67
00:12:29.67
56
(170)
Y08
56
00:02:59.50
Male
170
Dalyellup College
74
8
4
4:59 min/km
222
568
Elijah DELAPORTE
Elijah DELAPORTE #568
Male Y08
00:12:32.72
00:12:32.72
57
(171)
Y08
57
00:03:02.55
Male
171
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
2
5:01 min/km
223
1019
Jacob KING
Jacob KING #1019
Male Y08
00:12:32.90
00:12:32.90
58
(172)
Y08
58
00:03:02.73
Male
172
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
2
5:01 min/km
224
408
Ryder GIBBONS
Ryder GIBBONS #408
Male Y07
00:12:33.57
00:12:33.57
60
(173)
Y07
60
00:02:51.50
Male
173
Collie SHS
137
10
3
5:01 min/km
226
1006
Riley BRAY
Riley BRAY #1006
Male Y07
00:12:35.81
00:12:35.81
61
(174)
Y07
61
00:02:53.74
Male
174
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
2
5:02 min/km
227
666
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #666
Male Y07
00:12:36.22
00:12:36.22
62
(175)
Y07
62
00:02:54.14
Male
175
Hope Christian College
152
12
2
5:02 min/km
228
807
Oscar KORDIC
Oscar KORDIC #807
Male Y07
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
63
(176)
Y07
63
00:02:55.34
Male
176
Manjimup SHS
115
8
4
5:02 min/km
229
806
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #806
Male Y07
00:12:38.23
00:12:38.23
64
(177)
Y07
64
00:02:56.15
Male
177
Manjimup SHS
115
8
5
5:03 min/km
230
407
Ethan EWEN
Ethan EWEN #407
Male Y07
00:12:38.44
00:12:38.44
65
(178)
Y07
65
00:02:56.37
Male
178
Collie SHS
137
10
4
5:03 min/km
233
68
Angus DENTON
Angus DENTON #68
Male Y08
00:12:40.39
00:12:40.39
59
(179)
Y08
59
00:03:10.22
Male
179
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
5
5:04 min/km
234
667
Cooper ROWE
Cooper ROWE #667
Male Y07
00:12:41.67
00:12:41.67
66
(180)
Y07
66
00:02:59.60
Male
180
Hope Christian College
152
12
3
5:04 min/km
236
569
George PEACHEY
George PEACHEY #569
Male Y08
00:12:46.51
00:12:46.51
60
(181)
Y08
60
00:03:16.34
Male
181
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
3
5:06 min/km
237
1110
Connor SCHNEIKER
Connor SCHNEIKER #1110
Male Y07
00:12:46.55
00:12:46.55
67
(182)
Y07
67
00:03:04.47
Male
182
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
5
5:06 min/km
242
508
Quinn JONES
Quinn JONES #508
Male Y07
00:12:48.95
00:12:48.95
68
(183)
Y07
68
00:03:06.87
Male
183
Dalyellup College
169
13
2
5:07 min/km
244
1017
Jonathan DAVIS
Jonathan DAVIS #1017
Male Y08
00:12:50.76
00:12:50.76
61
(184)
Y08
61
00:03:20.59
Male
184
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
3
5:08 min/km
245
1008
Xavier MILLS
Xavier MILLS #1008
Male Y07
00:12:51.21
00:12:51.21
69
(185)
Y07
69
00:03:09.13
Male
185
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
3
5:08 min/km
247
60
Liam QUICK
Liam QUICK #60
Male Y07
00:12:51.62
00:12:51.62
70
(186)
Y07
70
00:03:09.55
Male
186
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
2
5:08 min/km
251
58
Owen HARRISON
Owen HARRISON #58
Male Y07
00:12:58.31
00:12:58.31
71
(187)
Y07
71
00:03:16.24
Male
187
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
3
5:11 min/km
256
506
Jackson ARDILLE
Jackson ARDILLE #506
Male Y07
00:13:03.39
00:13:03.39
72
(188)
Y07
72
00:03:21.32
Male
188
Dalyellup College
169
13
3
5:13 min/km
258
1020
Toby WALKER
Toby WALKER #1020
Male Y08
00:13:04.88
00:13:04.88
62
(189)
Y08
62
00:03:34.71
Male
189
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
4
5:13 min/km
266
1018
Bradley KING
Bradley KING #1018
Male Y08
00:13:12.38
00:13:12.38
63
(190)
Y08
63
00:03:42.21
Male
190
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
5
5:16 min/km
272
817
Jasper COOLING
Jasper COOLING #817
Male Y08
00:13:16.64
00:13:16.64
64
(191)
Y08
64
00:03:46.47
Male
191
Manjimup SHS
88
9
4
5:18 min/km
273
59
Julian WEST
Julian WEST #59
Male Y07
00:13:16.94
00:13:16.94
73
(192)
Y07
73
00:03:34.87
Male
192
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
4
5:18 min/km
276
828
Cayden PURDY
Cayden PURDY #828
Male Y09
00:13:23.85
00:13:23.85
56
(193)
Y09
56
00:03:57.50
Male
193
Manjimup SHS
113
11
3
5:21 min/km
282
827
Jack PERRY
Jack PERRY #827
Male Y09
00:13:34.84
00:13:34.84
57
(194)
Y09
57
00:04:08.49
Male
194
Manjimup SHS
113
11
4
5:25 min/km
293
417
Keet O'BRIEN
Keet O'BRIEN #417
Male Y08
00:13:46.10
00:13:46.10
65
(195)
Y08
65
00:04:15.93
Male
195
Collie SHS
181
14
2
5:30 min/km
301
6
Lincoln FALLOWS
Lincoln FALLOWS #6
Male Y07
00:13:52.84
00:13:52.84
74
(196)
Y07
74
00:04:10.77
Male
196
Australind SHS
89
5
4
5:33 min/km
302
507
Brody BAIRSTOW
Brody BAIRSTOW #507
Male Y07
00:13:53.85
00:13:53.85
75
(197)
Y07
75
00:04:11.78
Male
197
Dalyellup College
169
13
4
5:33 min/km
307
57
Ayden GILBERT
Ayden GILBERT #57
Male Y07
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
76
(198)
Y07
76
00:04:17.63
Male
198
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
5
5:35 min/km
315
1010
Tom SWAN
Tom SWAN #1010
Male Y07
00:14:06.93
00:14:06.93
77
(199)
Y07
77
00:04:24.86
Male
199
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
4
5:38 min/km
361
564
Henry KETTLEWELL
Henry KETTLEWELL #564
Male Y07
00:15:13.52
00:15:13.52
78
(200)
Y07
78
00:05:31.45
Male
200
Donnybrook DHS
1
6:05 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (227 items)
© 2023