South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
345
4
Kyla ROBINSON
Kyla ROBINSON #4
Female Y07
00:14:39.70
00:14:39.70
60
(146)
Y07
60
00:04:12.35
Female
146
Australind SHS
93
7
5
5:51 min/km
344
315
Talyssa WYATT
Talyssa WYATT #315
Female Y08
00:14:35.00
00:14:35.00
48
(145)
Y08
48
00:04:11.47
Female
145
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
4
5:50 min/km
343
565
Megan MCGRUDDY
Megan MCGRUDDY #565
Female Y08
00:14:34.80
00:14:34.80
47
(144)
Y08
47
00:04:11.27
Female
144
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
1
5:49 min/km
342
112
Kolbee DOCKING
Kolbee DOCKING #112
Female Y08
00:14:34.60
00:14:34.60
46
(143)
Y08
46
00:04:11.07
Female
143
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
5
5:49 min/km
341
563
Ella TICKNER
Ella TICKNER #563
Female Y07
00:14:33.00
00:14:33.00
59
(142)
Y07
59
00:04:05.65
Female
142
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
1
5:49 min/km
340
3
Kiara LAWTY
Kiara LAWTY #3
Female Y07
00:14:30.98
00:14:30.98
58
(141)
Y07
58
00:04:03.63
Female
141
Australind SHS
93
7
4
5:48 min/km
339
664
Amy ROWE
Amy ROWE #664
Female Y07
00:14:30.34
00:14:30.34
57
(140)
Y07
57
00:04:03.00
Female
140
Hope Christian College
163
13
2
5:48 min/km
338
702
Charlotte MCGUIRE
Charlotte MCGUIRE #702
Female Y07
00:14:28.96
00:14:28.96
56
(139)
Y07
56
00:04:01.61
Female
139
Kearnan College
203
14
1
5:47 min/km
337
902
Lahni BRIDSON
Lahni BRIDSON #902
Female Y07
00:14:28.09
00:14:28.09
55
(138)
Y07
55
00:04:00.75
Female
138
Margaret River SHS
71
5
5
5:47 min/km
336
822
Isabel FLANAGAN
Isabel FLANAGAN #822
Female Y09
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
38
(137)
Y09
38
00:03:15.26
Female
137
Manjimup SHS
2
5:47 min/km
335
905
Lottie WOOD
Lottie WOOD #905
Female Y07
00:14:27.73
00:14:27.73
54
(136)
Y07
54
00:04:00.39
Female
136
Margaret River SHS
71
5
4
5:47 min/km
334
503
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #503
Female Y07
00:14:26.83
00:14:26.83
53
(135)
Y07
53
00:03:59.49
Female
135
Dalyellup College
203
15
1
5:46 min/km
333
104
Lauren DILLION
Lauren DILLION #104
Female Y07
00:14:26.31
00:14:26.31
52
(134)
Y07
52
00:03:58.97
Female
134
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
5
5:46 min/km
332
802
Olivia GILLARD
Olivia GILLARD #802
Female Y07
00:14:23.48
00:14:23.48
51
(133)
Y07
51
00:03:56.14
Female
133
Manjimup SHS
134
11
3
5:45 min/km
331
604
Kate POWER
Kate POWER #604
Female Y07
00:14:23.27
00:14:23.27
50
(132)
Y07
50
00:03:55.93
Female
132
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
5
5:45 min/km
330
414
Freyja KIRK
Freyja KIRK #414
Female Y08
00:14:20.16
00:14:20.16
45
(131)
Y08
45
00:03:56.63
Female
131
Collie SHS
102
9
3
5:44 min/km
329
1103
Georgia TAYLOR
Georgia TAYLOR #1103
Female Y07
00:14:19.83
00:14:19.83
49
(130)
Y07
49
00:03:52.49
Female
130
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
5
5:43 min/km
328
670
Belle WARD
Belle WARD #670
Female Y08
00:14:19.80
00:14:19.80
44
(129)
Y08
44
00:03:56.27
Female
129
Hope Christian College
1
5:43 min/km
327
419
Charlee BASS
Charlee BASS #419
Female Y09
00:14:18.78
00:14:18.78
37
(128)
Y09
37
00:03:06.27
Female
128
Collie SHS
104
11
3
5:43 min/km
326
65
Shenae PEACOCK
Shenae PEACOCK #65
Female Y08
00:14:18.15
00:14:18.15
43
(127)
Y08
43
00:03:54.62
Female
127
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
5
5:43 min/km
325
519
Bianca STRANGER
Bianca STRANGER #519
Female Y09
00:14:18.04
00:14:18.04
36
(126)
Y09
36
00:03:05.52
Female
126
Dalyellup College
124
12
2
5:43 min/km
324
517
Imogen CORNISH
Imogen CORNISH #517
Female Y09
00:14:17.79
00:14:17.79
35
(125)
Y09
35
00:03:05.27
Female
125
Dalyellup College
124
12
1
5:43 min/km
323
405
Shelby KOHLER
Shelby KOHLER #405
Female Y07
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
48
(124)
Y07
48
00:03:49.85
Female
124
Collie SHS
127
10
2
5:42 min/km
322
5
Charli WILLETTS
Charli WILLETTS #5
Female Y07
00:14:12.58
00:14:12.58
47
(123)
Y07
47
00:03:45.24
Female
123
Australind SHS
93
7
3
5:41 min/km
321
1012
Kendall GAMBLE
Kendall GAMBLE #1012
Female Y08
00:14:12.09
00:14:12.09
42
(122)
Y08
42
00:03:48.56
Female
122
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
2
5:40 min/km
320
1102
Elle GALLAGHER
Elle GALLAGHER #1102
Female Y07
00:14:12.08
00:14:12.08
46
(121)
Y07
46
00:03:44.74
Female
121
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
4
5:40 min/km
319
1002
Darci HOLDCROFT
Darci HOLDCROFT #1002
Female Y07
00:14:10.30
00:14:10.30
45
(120)
Y07
45
00:03:42.95
Female
120
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
2
5:40 min/km
318
301
Isla HALLIDAY
Isla HALLIDAY #301
Female Y07
00:14:09.49
00:14:09.49
44
(119)
Y07
44
00:03:42.14
Female
119
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
4
5:39 min/km
317
305
Adara MORYS-ROONEY
Adara MORYS-ROONEY #305
Female Y07
00:14:08.07
00:14:08.07
43
(118)
Y07
43
00:03:40.73
Female
118
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
3
5:39 min/km
316
805
Erica PEARCE
Erica PEARCE #805
Female Y07
00:14:07.07
00:14:07.07
42
(117)
Y07
42
00:03:39.72
Female
117
Manjimup SHS
134
11
2
5:38 min/km
315
1010
Tom SWAN
Tom SWAN #1010
Male Y07
00:14:06.93
00:14:06.93
77
(199)
Y07
77
00:04:24.86
Male
199
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
4
5:38 min/km
314
804
Taizley KRISPYN
Taizley KRISPYN #804
Female Y07
00:14:06.84
00:14:06.84
41
(116)
Y07
41
00:03:39.50
Female
116
Manjimup SHS
134
11
1
5:38 min/km
313
424
Katy O'BRIEN
Katy O'BRIEN #424
Female Y09
00:14:06.70
00:14:06.70
34
(115)
Y09
34
00:02:54.18
Female
115
Collie SHS
104
11
2
5:38 min/km
312
422
Milla HARKER
Milla HARKER #422
Female Y09
00:14:06.70
00:14:06.70
33
(114)
Y09
33
00:02:54.18
Female
114
Collie SHS
104
11
1
5:38 min/km
311
663
Bianca PEARCE
Bianca PEARCE #663
Female Y07
00:14:04.02
00:14:04.02
40
(113)
Y07
40
00:03:36.67
Female
113
Hope Christian College
163
13
1
5:37 min/km
310
814
Isabella PROUDFOOT
Isabella PROUDFOOT #814
Female Y08
00:14:03.38
00:14:03.38
41
(112)
Y08
41
00:03:39.85
Female
112
Manjimup SHS
71
7
5
5:37 min/km
309
812
Maggie KILRAIN
Maggie KILRAIN #812
Female Y08
00:14:03.16
00:14:03.16
40
(111)
Y08
40
00:03:39.63
Female
111
Manjimup SHS
71
7
4
5:37 min/km
308
1014
Jessica PEARSE
Jessica PEARSE #1014
Female Y08
00:14:02.15
00:14:02.15
39
(110)
Y08
39
00:03:38.62
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
1
5:36 min/km
307
57
Ayden GILBERT
Ayden GILBERT #57
Male Y07
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
76
(198)
Y07
76
00:04:17.63
Male
198
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
5
5:35 min/km
306
51
Calyse GUSCOT
Calyse GUSCOT #51
Female Y07
00:13:58.55
00:13:58.55
39
(109)
Y07
39
00:03:31.21
Female
109
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
3
5:35 min/km
305
601
Lily ARMANASCO
Lily ARMANASCO #601
Female Y07
00:13:57.34
00:13:57.34
38
(108)
Y07
38
00:03:29.99
Female
108
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
4
5:34 min/km
304
22
Bailey HARKNESS
Bailey HARKNESS #22
Female Y09
00:13:56.35
00:13:56.35
32
(107)
Y09
32
00:02:43.84
Female
107
Australind SHS
62
7
5
5:34 min/km
303
23
Abbeygail JONES
Abbeygail JONES #23
Female Y09
00:13:55.95
00:13:55.95
31
(106)
Y09
31
00:02:43.44
Female
106
Australind SHS
62
7
4
5:34 min/km
302
507
Brody BAIRSTOW
Brody BAIRSTOW #507
Male Y07
00:13:53.85
00:13:53.85
75
(197)
Y07
75
00:04:11.78
Male
197
Dalyellup College
169
13
4
5:33 min/km
301
6
Lincoln FALLOWS
Lincoln FALLOWS #6
Male Y07
00:13:52.84
00:13:52.84
74
(196)
Y07
74
00:04:10.77
Male
196
Australind SHS
89
5
4
5:33 min/km
300
622
Laila DIXON
Laila DIXON #622
Female Y09
00:13:52.71
00:13:52.71
30
(105)
Y09
30
00:02:40.20
Female
105
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
4
5:33 min/km
299
921
Alyssa HOLLAND
Alyssa HOLLAND #921
Female Y09
00:13:52.52
00:13:52.52
29
(104)
Y09
29
00:02:40.00
Female
104
Margaret River SHS
1
5:33 min/km
298
815
Charlotte WALKER
Charlotte WALKER #815
Female Y08
00:13:52.15
00:13:52.15
38
(103)
Y08
38
00:03:28.62
Female
103
Manjimup SHS
71
7
3
5:32 min/km
297
121
Tamsyn HANNAN
Tamsyn HANNAN #121
Female Y09
00:13:49.79
00:13:49.79
28
(102)
Y09
28
00:02:37.28
Female
102
Bunbury Catholic College
40
2
3
5:31 min/km
296
1113
Ashlyn MEYER
Ashlyn MEYER #1113
Female Y08
00:13:47.90
00:13:47.90
37
(101)
Y08
37
00:03:24.37
Female
101
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
3
5:31 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023