South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
389
420
Charlie COCHRANE
Charlie COCHRANE #420
Female Y09
00:17:24.51
00:17:24.51
51
(187)
Y09
51
00:06:12.00
Female
187
Collie SHS
104
11
4
6:57 min/km
393
71
Danni COVACS
Danni COVACS #71
Female Y09
00:17:33.25
00:17:33.25
52
(189)
Y09
52
00:06:20.74
Female
189
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
5
7:01 min/km
402
518
Shayanne MOUNSEY
Shayanne MOUNSEY #518
Female Y09
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
53
(194)
Y09
53
00:09:54.69
Female
194
Dalyellup College
124
12
3
8:26 min/km
2103
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #2103
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
423
Roseá HARRINGTON
Roseá HARRINGTON #423
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
720
Charli WINDBERG
Charli WINDBERG #720
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kearnan College
49
5
674
Lilah GALATI
Lilah GALATI #674
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Hope Christian College
52
6
624
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #624
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
322
Olivia CROTHERS
Olivia CROTHERS #322
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
323
Isobel PORTER
Isobel PORTER #323
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
922
Kate JOVIC
Kate JOVIC #922
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
923
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #923
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
823
Anastasia GEAR
Anastasia GEAR #823
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
824
Montanah MAYOR
Montanah MAYOR #824
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
715
Jenna BOCK
Jenna BOCK #715
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kearnan College
49
5
1
1409
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #1409
Male Y09
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
Bunbury SHS
6
1
1
3:46 min/km
8
226
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #226
Male Y09
00:09:44.07
00:09:44.07
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:17.72
Male
8
Bunbury SHS
6
1
2
3:53 min/km
12
230
Zeke WALKER
Zeke WALKER #230
Male Y09
00:09:55.44
00:09:55.44
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:29.09
Male
12
Bunbury SHS
6
1
3
3:58 min/km
18
328
Zachary KNIGHT
Zachary KNIGHT #328
Male Y09
00:10:04.35
00:10:04.35
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:38.00
Male
18
Cape Naturaliste College
53
6
1
4:01 min/km
21
630
Nash WHITE
Nash WHITE #630
Male Y09
00:10:06.57
00:10:06.57
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:00:40.22
Male
21
Georgiana Molloy AS
30
2
1
4:02 min/km
27
426
Tom BELL
Tom BELL #426
Male Y09
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:00:44.03
Male
27
Collie SHS
106
10
1
4:04 min/km
30
1027
Kurtis MARTIN
Kurtis MARTIN #1027
Male Y09
00:10:12.07
00:10:12.07
7
(30)
Y09
7
00:00:45.72
Male
30
Newton Moore SHS
32
3
1
4:04 min/km
33
1025
Josiah BUTLER
Josiah BUTLER #1025
Male Y09
00:10:16.11
00:10:16.11
8
(33)
Y09
8
00:00:49.76
Male
33
Newton Moore SHS
32
3
2
4:06 min/km
34
927
Jake MILLER
Jake MILLER #927
Male Y09
00:10:19.35
00:10:19.35
9
(34)
Y09
9
00:00:53.00
Male
34
Margaret River SHS
45
4
1
4:07 min/km
36
929
Seth WEADLEY
Seth WEADLEY #929
Male Y09
00:10:21.79
00:10:21.79
10
(36)
Y09
10
00:00:55.44
Male
36
Margaret River SHS
45
4
2
4:08 min/km
37
127
Nicolaas LE ROUX
Nicolaas LE ROUX #127
Male Y09
00:10:22.53
00:10:22.53
11
(37)
Y09
11
00:00:56.18
Male
37
Bunbury Catholic College
54
7
1
4:09 min/km
40
628
Max DONNELLY
Max DONNELLY #628
Male Y09
00:10:24.01
00:10:24.01
12
(39)
Y09
12
00:00:57.66
Male
39
Georgiana Molloy AS
30
2
2
4:09 min/km
44
629
Cam TAYLOR
Cam TAYLOR #629
Male Y09
00:10:26.25
00:10:26.25
13
(42)
Y09
13
00:00:59.90
Male
42
Georgiana Molloy AS
30
2
3
4:10 min/km
45
27
Tyne DODDS
Tyne DODDS #27
Male Y09
00:10:27.25
00:10:27.25
14
(43)
Y09
14
00:01:00.90
Male
43
Australind SHS
48
5
1
4:10 min/km
47
521
Patrick FOGARTY
Patrick FOGARTY #521
Male Y09
00:10:27.63
00:10:27.63
15
(44)
Y09
15
00:01:01.28
Male
44
Dalyellup College
82
8
1
4:11 min/km
48
29
Oliver MACKEAN
Oliver MACKEAN #29
Male Y09
00:10:28.88
00:10:28.88
16
(45)
Y09
16
00:01:02.53
Male
45
Australind SHS
48
5
2
4:11 min/km
49
1026
Ostin HOLDCROFT
Ostin HOLDCROFT #1026
Male Y09
00:10:29.28
00:10:29.28
17
(46)
Y09
17
00:01:02.93
Male
46
Newton Moore SHS
32
3
3
4:11 min/km
52
26
Matthew CROWD
Matthew CROWD #26
Male Y09
00:10:33.35
00:10:33.35
18
(48)
Y09
18
00:01:07.00
Male
48
Australind SHS
48
5
3
4:13 min/km
56
227
Cobey BROWN
Cobey BROWN #227
Male Y09
00:10:35.78
00:10:35.78
19
(51)
Y09
19
00:01:09.43
Male
51
Bunbury SHS
6
1
4
4:14 min/km
57
129
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #129
Male Y09
00:10:36.59
00:10:36.59
20
(52)
Y09
20
00:01:10.24
Male
52
Bunbury Catholic College
54
7
2
4:14 min/km
58
28
Logan LAWTY
Logan LAWTY #28
Male Y09
00:10:37.60
00:10:37.60
21
(53)
Y09
21
00:01:11.25
Male
53
Australind SHS
48
5
4
4:15 min/km
59
326
Alex DAVIS
Alex DAVIS #326
Male Y09
00:10:38.41
00:10:38.41
22
(54)
Y09
22
00:01:12.06
Male
54
Cape Naturaliste College
53
6
2
4:15 min/km
66
128
Christian MCELENEY
Christian MCELENEY #128
Male Y09
00:10:45.31
00:10:45.31
23
(58)
Y09
23
00:01:18.96
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
54
7
3
4:18 min/km
68
130
Tanner REID
Tanner REID #130
Male Y09
00:10:45.87
00:10:45.87
24
(60)
Y09
24
00:01:19.52
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
54
7
4
4:18 min/km
70
826
Raymond MAYERS
Raymond MAYERS #826
Male Y09
00:10:46.53
00:10:46.53
25
(62)
Y09
25
00:01:20.18
Male
62
Manjimup SHS
113
11
1
4:18 min/km
71
928
Harry OTTO
Harry OTTO #928
Male Y09
00:10:46.87
00:10:46.87
26
(63)
Y09
26
00:01:20.52
Male
63
Margaret River SHS
45
4
3
4:18 min/km
75
330
Jethro OLDHAM
Jethro OLDHAM #330
Male Y09
00:10:50.78
00:10:50.78
27
(67)
Y09
27
00:01:24.43
Male
67
Cape Naturaliste College
53
6
3
4:20 min/km
78
126
Liam FAZEY
Liam FAZEY #126
Male Y09
00:10:52.38
00:10:52.38
28
(70)
Y09
28
00:01:26.03
Male
70
Bunbury Catholic College
54
7
5
4:20 min/km
82
679
Sean PHILLIPS
Sean PHILLIPS #679
Male Y09
00:10:59.50
00:10:59.50
29
(72)
Y09
29
00:01:33.15
Male
72
Hope Christian College
95
9
1
4:23 min/km
83
571
Beau MCBEATH
Beau MCBEATH #571
Male Y09
00:10:59.69
00:10:59.69
30
(73)
Y09
30
00:01:33.34
Male
73
Donnybrook DHS
1
4:23 min/km
90
678
Cooper NYE
Cooper NYE #678
Male Y09
00:11:02.75
00:11:02.75
31
(80)
Y09
31
00:01:36.40
Male
80
Hope Christian College
95
9
2
4:25 min/km
119
829
Alexander SAVORY
Alexander SAVORY #829
Male Y09
00:11:19.46
00:11:19.46
32
(101)
Y09
32
00:01:53.11
Male
101
Manjimup SHS
113
11
2
4:31 min/km
127
522
Ben MATTABONI
Ben MATTABONI #522
Male Y09
00:11:22.22
00:11:22.22
33
(107)
Y09
33
00:01:55.87
Male
107
Dalyellup College
82
8
2
4:32 min/km
128
524
Jack SHEARER
Jack SHEARER #524
Male Y09
00:11:22.62
00:11:22.62
34
(108)
Y09
34
00:01:56.27
Male
108
Dalyellup College
82
8
3
4:33 min/km
134
677
Corey CAWOOD
Corey CAWOOD #677
Male Y09
00:11:25.04
00:11:25.04
35
(114)
Y09
35
00:01:58.69
Male
114
Hope Christian College
95
9
3
4:34 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023