South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
178
626
Oscar BROWN
Oscar BROWN #626
Male Y09
00:11:57.85
00:11:57.85
51
(147)
Y09
51
00:02:31.50
Male
147
Georgiana Molloy AS
30
2
5
4:47 min/km
179
721
Campbell BLECHYNDEN
Campbell BLECHYNDEN #721
Male Y09
00:11:58.71
00:11:58.71
52
(148)
Y09
52
00:02:32.36
Male
148
Kearnan College
2
4:47 min/km
180
430
Samuel KIPPIN
Samuel KIPPIN #430
Male Y09
00:11:58.91
00:11:58.91
53
(149)
Y09
53
00:02:32.56
Male
149
Collie SHS
106
10
3
4:47 min/km
181
1028
John ROLDAN
John ROLDAN #1028
Male Y09
00:11:59.52
00:11:59.52
54
(150)
Y09
54
00:02:33.17
Male
150
Newton Moore SHS
32
3
4
4:47 min/km
199
1130
Nelson WATERS
Nelson WATERS #1130
Male Y09
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
55
(160)
Y09
55
00:02:50.20
Male
160
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
4
4:54 min/km
276
828
Cayden PURDY
Cayden PURDY #828
Male Y09
00:13:23.85
00:13:23.85
56
(193)
Y09
56
00:03:57.50
Male
193
Manjimup SHS
113
11
3
5:21 min/km
282
827
Jack PERRY
Jack PERRY #827
Male Y09
00:13:34.84
00:13:34.84
57
(194)
Y09
57
00:04:08.49
Male
194
Manjimup SHS
113
11
4
5:25 min/km
370
572
Caelan RACCANELLO
Caelan RACCANELLO #572
Male Y09
00:15:36.55
00:15:36.55
58
(201)
Y09
58
00:06:10.20
Male
201
Donnybrook DHS
2
6:14 min/km
396
1126
Aref BABAIE
Aref BABAIE #1126
Male Y09
00:18:11.89
00:18:11.89
59
(205)
Y09
59
00:08:45.54
Male
205
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
5
7:16 min/km
397
425
Reid BECKER
Reid BECKER #425
Male Y09
00:18:13.80
00:18:13.80
60
(206)
Y09
60
00:08:47.45
Male
206
Collie SHS
106
10
4
7:17 min/km
398
925
Rhonan CHEFFERS
Rhonan CHEFFERS #925
Male Y09
00:18:21.30
00:18:21.30
61
(207)
Y09
61
00:08:54.95
Male
207
Margaret River SHS
45
4
5
7:20 min/km
399
926
Thomas GOLDING
Thomas GOLDING #926
Male Y09
00:18:22.22
00:18:22.22
62
(208)
Y09
62
00:08:55.87
Male
208
Margaret River SHS
45
4
6
7:20 min/km
723
Samuel MCHUTCHISON
Samuel MCHUTCHISON #723
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
724
Tate PAGANINI
Tate PAGANINI #724
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
725
Braydon SOUSA
Braydon SOUSA #725
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
825
Eli GIBELLINI
Eli GIBELLINI #825
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Manjimup SHS
113
11
431
Ethan MICHALAK
Ethan MICHALAK #431
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
428
Noah CARTER
Noah CARTER #428
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
429
Max IRELAND
Max IRELAND #429
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
80
Alexander SMIT
Alexander SMIT #80
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
78
Jack GIBSON
Jack GIBSON #78
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
76
Reef BLUFF
Reef BLUFF #76
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
228
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #228
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury SHS
6
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023