Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (389 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
187
Bryan HOOLEY
Bryan HOOLEY #187
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Wembley Cycles
53
km/h
17
Sam GILL
Sam GILL #17
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
21
Thomas GREENE
Thomas GREENE #21
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Twin Peaks Riding Team
53
km/h
33
Retief JOUBERT
Retief JOUBERT #33
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
North Coast Triathlon club
53
km/h
09:05:33.72
00:51:18.71
20.5 km/h
27
Callum HENDERSON
Callum HENDERSON #27
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Peel District CC
53
km/h
28
John HOGAN
John HOGAN #28
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
53
Anthony STUART
Anthony STUART #53
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:07:30.47
01:29:12.55
11.8 km/h
49
Cody SPANGLER
Cody SPANGLER #49
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
53
km/h
09:05:57.01
00:59:44.38
17.6 km/h
69
Dave CASHMAN
Dave CASHMAN #69
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Peel District CC
53
km/h
72
John CLARE
John CLARE #72
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Zenith Energy
53
km/h
76
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #76
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
09:06:04.23
00:58:49.84
17.8 km/h
77
Evan FLOYD
Evan FLOYD #77
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
78
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #78
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
61
Dieter WOESTEMEIER
Dieter WOESTEMEIER #61
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Dunsborough Cycle Club
53
km/h
114
Laing WATKINS
Laing WATKINS #114
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Riff Raff
53
km/h
125
Grant ADAMS
Grant ADAMS #125
Mixed E-Bike
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
E-Bike
Mixed
AMTBC
53
km/h
09:05:12.43
00:50:08.01
20.9 km/h
140
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #140
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Grand Masters M60+
Male
Northern Districts WA CC
53
km/h
143
James TAYLOR
James TAYLOR #143
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Grand Masters M60+
Male
South Pperth Rouleurs
53
km/h
134
Colin BEVERLEY
Colin BEVERLEY #134
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Grand Masters M60+
Male
53
km/h
112
Pieter VAN HEERDEN
Pieter VAN HEERDEN #112
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
108
Glenn STUBBERFIELD
Glenn STUBBERFIELD #108
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
105
Peter RIDLEY
Peter RIDLEY #105
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Peel District CC
53
km/h
106
Brenton ROSE
Brenton ROSE #106
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
09:07:28.23
90
Chris MAW
Chris MAW #90
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
93
Tore MOE
Tore MOE #93
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
82
Jason HIKAWAI
Jason HIKAWAI #82
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
74
Bill DARBY
Bill DARBY #74
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
South Perth Rouleurs
53
km/h
392
Mark SHEPHARD
Mark SHEPHARD #392
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
390
Catherine ZAINUDIN
Catherine ZAINUDIN #390
Female Super Masters F50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters F50+
Female
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
379
Duncan MILLER
Duncan MILLER #379
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:06:13.25
01:00:05.37
17.5 km/h
01:22:05.09
17.9 km/h
387
Robyn BARTON
Robyn BARTON #387
Female Super Masters F50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters F50+
Female
South Perth Cycles
53
km/h
09:07:26.85
01:26:31.51
12.1 km/h
02:56:35.62
8.3 km/h
360
Dominique BUGNON
Dominique BUGNON #360
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
53
km/h
368
Wayne JAGGARD
Wayne JAGGARD #368
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
09:06:54.73
01:00:33.84
17.3 km/h
352
Steven MOURITZ
Steven MOURITZ #352
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Peel District Cycling Club
53
km/h
354
Charlie SAMPSON
Charlie SAMPSON #354
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
Costas Recreation Club
53
km/h
09:05:22.50
00:51:26.68
20.4 km/h
339
Sam ROUND
Sam ROUND #339
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
340
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #340
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
53
km/h
342
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #342
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
MTBA
53
km/h
300
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #300
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (389 items)
© 2023