NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.38km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
803
Jaxon RYDER
Jaxon RYDER #803
Male Y3
00:07:57.62
00:07:57.62
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:02:03.46
Male
39
St Anthony's
113
7
3
1.5
5:18 min/km
00:04:36.69
6:08 min/km
71
41
41
00:02:52.87
4:34 min/km
40
33
33
00:00:28.05
3:53 min/km
40
29
29
20
804
Mitchell SWYNY
Mitchell SWYNY #804
Male Y3
00:07:05.67
00:07:05.67
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:01:11.51
Male
18
St Anthony's
113
7
2
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:03:53.64
5:11 min/km
22
18
18
00:02:43.20
4:19 min/km
19
17
17
00:00:28.83
4:00 min/km
43
30
30
59
805
Hugh WOODWARD
Hugh WOODWARD #805
Male Y3
00:07:58.17
00:07:58.17
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:02:04.01
Male
41
St Anthony's
113
7
5
1.5
5:18 min/km
00:04:37.51
6:10 min/km
73
42
42
00:02:50.22
4:30 min/km
34
28
28
00:00:30.44
4:13 min/km
54
37
37
70
836
Gracie JOHNSON
Gracie JOHNSON #836
Female Y3
00:08:25.08
00:08:25.08
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:25.92
Female
27
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
3
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:04:33.95
6:05 min/km
69
30
30
00:03:21.51
5:19 min/km
72
28
28
00:00:29.61
4:06 min/km
49
16
16
83
837
Maria Clara PIRES GILL
Maria Clara PIRES GILL #837
Female Y3
00:08:59.69
00:08:59.69
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:02:00.52
Female
38
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
4
1.5
5:59 min/km
00:04:44.67
6:19 min/km
77
34
34
00:03:42.01
5:52 min/km
86
39
39
00:00:33.00
4:35 min/km
73
28
28
86
838
Isla PRUNSTER
Isla PRUNSTER #838
Female Y3
00:09:05.83
00:09:05.83
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:02:06.66
Female
39
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
5
1.5
6:03 min/km
00:04:30.80
6:01 min/km
62
25
25
00:04:09.26
6:35 min/km
90
43
43
00:00:25.76
3:34 min/km
16
6
6
90
839
Harper THOMAS
Harper THOMAS #839
Female Y3
00:09:35.42
00:09:35.42
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:02:36.25
Female
43
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
6
1.5
6:23 min/km
00:04:26.71
5:55 min/km
59
23
23
00:04:36.78
7:19 min/km
91
44
44
00:00:31.93
4:26 min/km
67
25
25
69
840
Zoe VAN DER BRUGGHEN
Zoe VAN DER BRUGGHEN #840
Female Y3
00:08:24.68
00:08:24.68
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:25.51
Female
26
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
2
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:04:32.26
6:03 min/km
66
28
28
00:03:23.68
5:23 min/km
74
30
30
00:00:28.73
3:59 min/km
41
12
12
35
841
Emily WHENT
Emily WHENT #841
Female Y3
00:07:25.50
00:07:25.50
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:26.33
Female
8
St Francis of Assisi
99
6
1
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:03:59.46
5:19 min/km
26
7
7
00:02:55.21
4:38 min/km
45
9
9
00:00:30.82
4:16 min/km
57
20
20
3
842
Elliot ASHWORTH
Elliot ASHWORTH #842
Male Y3
00:06:18.90
00:06:18.90
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:24.74
Male
3
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
1
1.5
4:12 min/km
00:03:23.12
4:30 min/km
3
3
3
00:02:28.69
3:56 min/km
7
7
7
00:00:27.09
3:45 min/km
31
22
22
81
843
Ashton BREWSTER
Ashton BREWSTER #843
Male Y3
00:08:49.09
00:08:49.09
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:02:54.92
Male
44
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
5
1.5
5:52 min/km
00:04:55.72
6:34 min/km
86
45
45
00:03:26.60
5:27 min/km
78
46
46
00:00:26.76
3:43 min/km
26
17
17
37
844
Leon GILSENAN
Leon GILSENAN #844
Male Y3
00:07:26.17
00:07:26.17
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:32.01
Male
29
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
4
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:04:06.16
5:28 min/km
37
29
29
00:02:53.39
4:35 min/km
41
34
34
00:00:26.62
3:41 min/km
24
16
16
32
845
Ryan MCCOMBIE
Ryan MCCOMBIE #845
Male Y3
00:07:21.33
00:07:21.33
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:27.16
Male
26
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
3
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:04:03.26
5:24 min/km
30
22
22
00:02:51.29
4:31 min/km
37
31
31
00:00:26.78
3:43 min/km
27
18
18
26
846
Braxton PRUNSTER
Braxton PRUNSTER #846
Male Y3
00:07:08.96
00:07:08.96
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:01:14.79
Male
21
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
2
1.5
4:45 min/km
00:04:02.22
5:22 min/km
29
21
21
00:02:41.11
4:15 min/km
16
16
16
00:00:25.62
3:33 min/km
11
8
8
82
847
Noah STONE
Noah STONE #847
Male Y3
00:08:55.20
00:08:55.20
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:03:01.03
Male
45
St Francis of Assisi
79
5
6
1.5
5:56 min/km
00:04:56.03
6:34 min/km
87
46
46
00:03:26.29
5:27 min/km
76
45
45
00:00:32.87
4:33 min/km
71
45
45
13
896
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #896
Female Y3
00:06:59.16
00:06:59.16
1
(1)
Y3
1
Female
1
St James' Anglican
38
2
1
1.5
4:39 min/km
00:03:48.43
5:04 min/km
11
1
1
00:02:41.39
4:16 min/km
17
1
1
00:00:29.33
4:04 min/km
46
14
14
897
Ava CLAYTON
Ava CLAYTON #897
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
St James' Anglican
38
2
1.5
898
Ava GARRATT
Ava GARRATT #898
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
St James' Anglican
38
2
1.5
23
899
Imogen GILHOME
Imogen GILHOME #899
Female Y3
00:07:08.46
00:07:08.46
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:09.29
Female
4
St James' Anglican
38
2
3
1.5
4:45 min/km
00:03:56.96
5:15 min/km
24
6
6
00:02:48.04
4:26 min/km
29
5
5
00:00:23.45
3:15 min/km
4
1
1
21
900
Isabelle HALLISSEY
Isabelle HALLISSEY #900
Female Y3
00:07:06.67
00:07:06.67
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:07.50
Female
3
St James' Anglican
38
2
2
1.5
4:44 min/km
00:03:51.69
5:08 min/km
18
3
3
00:02:45.64
4:22 min/km
25
3
3
00:00:29.34
4:04 min/km
47
15
15
73
901
Kaylee SEWELL
Kaylee SEWELL #901
Female Y3
00:08:31.95
00:08:31.95
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:32.79
Female
30
St James' Anglican
38
2
4
1.5
5:41 min/km
00:04:39.72
6:12 min/km
76
33
33
00:03:26.54
5:27 min/km
77
32
32
00:00:25.69
3:34 min/km
14
5
5
29
902
Fynn BRADLEY
Fynn BRADLEY #902
Male Y3
00:07:16.66
00:07:16.66
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:22.50
Male
24
St James' Anglican
90
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:04:06.14
5:28 min/km
36
28
28
00:02:40.44
4:14 min/km
14
14
14
00:00:30.07
4:10 min/km
51
35
35
903
Chayton FURY
Chayton FURY #903
Male Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Male
St James' Anglican
90
6
1.5
51
904
Archer MOORE
Archer MOORE #904
Male Y3
00:07:50.66
00:07:50.66
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:56.50
Male
38
St James' Anglican
90
6
4
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:04:25.98
5:54 min/km
58
36
36
00:02:57.50
4:41 min/km
52
40
40
00:00:27.18
3:46 min/km
33
23
23
5
905
Banjo SANDERS
Banjo SANDERS #905
Male Y3
00:06:35.93
00:06:35.93
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:41.76
Male
5
St James' Anglican
90
6
1
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:03:44.31
4:59 min/km
6
6
6
00:02:24.60
3:49 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:27.01
3:45 min/km
30
21
21
28
906
Braxton THOMSON
Braxton THOMSON #906
Male Y3
00:07:12.17
00:07:12.17
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:18.00
Male
23
St James' Anglican
90
6
2
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:04:04.47
5:25 min/km
33
25
25
00:02:40.85
4:15 min/km
15
15
15
00:00:26.84
3:43 min/km
29
20
20
907
Henry WEBSTER
Henry WEBSTER #907
Male Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Male
St James' Anglican
90
6
1.5
02:24:19.30
2:40 min/km
54
944
Madison IVANOV
Madison IVANOV #944
Female Y3
00:07:55.09
00:07:55.09
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:55.92
Female
16
St Luke's
77
5
1
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:04:24.31
5:52 min/km
56
21
21
00:03:03.66
4:51 min/km
57
15
15
00:00:27.11
3:45 min/km
32
10
10
68
945
Stella MARTINO
Stella MARTINO #945
Female Y3
00:08:24.07
00:08:24.07
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:24.90
Female
25
St Luke's
77
5
5
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:04:38.45
6:11 min/km
75
32
32
00:03:08.47
4:59 min/km
64
22
22
00:00:37.14
5:09 min/km
91
44
44
56
946
Sophie O'CONNOR
Sophie O'CONNOR #946
Female Y3
00:07:55.70
00:07:55.70
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:56.53
Female
18
St Luke's
77
5
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:04:15.53
5:40 min/km
43
13
13
00:03:05.29
4:54 min/km
59
17
17
00:00:34.87
4:50 min/km
84
37
37
67
947
Holly SPENCER
Holly SPENCER #947
Female Y3
00:08:22.85
00:08:22.85
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:23.69
Female
24
St Luke's
77
5
4
1.5
5:35 min/km
00:04:50.57
6:27 min/km
83
40
40
00:03:06.51
4:56 min/km
61
19
19
00:00:25.76
3:34 min/km
17
7
7
60
948
Olivia SPITERI
Olivia SPITERI #948
Female Y3
00:08:05.84
00:08:05.84
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:01:06.67
Female
19
St Luke's
77
5
3
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:04:23.68
5:51 min/km
55
20
20
00:03:13.39
5:06 min/km
69
26
26
00:00:28.76
3:59 min/km
42
13
13
79
949
Mia UUSIMAKI
Mia UUSIMAKI #949
Female Y3
00:08:45.75
00:08:45.75
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:46.58
Female
36
St Luke's
77
5
6
1.5
5:50 min/km
00:04:51.19
6:28 min/km
84
41
41
00:03:21.39
5:19 min/km
71
27
27
00:00:33.17
4:36 min/km
75
29
29
4
950
Samuel GUNNER
Samuel GUNNER #950
Male Y3
00:06:35.11
00:06:35.11
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:40.95
Male
4
St Luke's
76
4
1
1.5
4:23 min/km
00:03:21.09
4:28 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:47.43
4:25 min/km
27
23
23
00:00:26.59
3:41 min/km
23
15
15
44
951
Christopher MANZONE
Christopher MANZONE #951
Male Y3
00:07:43.02
00:07:43.02
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:48.85
Male
33
St Luke's
76
4
4
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:04:16.73
5:42 min/km
46
32
32
00:02:53.50
4:35 min/km
42
35
35
00:00:32.79
4:33 min/km
70
44
44
952
James MRATOVICH
James MRATOVICH #952
Male Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Male
St Luke's
76
4
1.5
48
953
Angus PEARSALL
Angus PEARSALL #953
Male Y3
00:07:49.41
00:07:49.41
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:55.25
Male
36
St Luke's
76
4
5
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:04:21.40
5:48 min/km
50
34
34
00:02:55.42
4:38 min/km
48
38
38
00:00:32.58
4:31 min/km
69
43
43
34
954
Bryce PROUD
Bryce PROUD #954
Male Y3
00:07:23.15
00:07:23.15
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:28.98
Male
27
St Luke's
76
4
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:04:01.63
5:22 min/km
27
20
20
00:02:55.33
4:38 min/km
46
37
37
00:00:26.17
3:38 min/km
20
13
13
12
955
Jake UEZZELL
Jake UEZZELL #955
Male Y3
00:06:55.58
00:06:55.58
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:01:01.42
Male
12
St Luke's
76
4
2
1.5
4:37 min/km
00:03:48.99
5:05 min/km
13
12
12
00:02:38.69
4:11 min/km
13
13
13
00:00:27.90
3:52 min/km
38
27
27
42
1004
Dakota CLAY
Dakota CLAY #1004
Female Y3
00:07:41.71
00:07:41.71
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:42.55
Female
10
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
3
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:04:16.14
5:41 min/km
44
14
14
00:02:58.91
4:43 min/km
53
13
13
00:00:26.65
3:42 min/km
25
9
9
76
1005
Charlotte JOLLEY
Charlotte JOLLEY #1005
Female Y3
00:08:38.95
00:08:38.95
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:39.78
Female
33
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
6
1.5
5:45 min/km
00:04:49.15
6:25 min/km
82
39
39
00:03:22.60
5:21 min/km
73
29
29
00:00:27.19
3:46 min/km
34
11
11
74
1006
Siyana KOTECHA
Siyana KOTECHA #1006
Female Y3
00:08:35.83
00:08:35.83
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:36.66
Female
31
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
5
1.5
5:43 min/km
00:04:31.85
6:02 min/km
65
27
27
00:03:27.69
5:29 min/km
79
33
33
00:00:36.28
5:02 min/km
90
43
43
24
1007
Maita MUNJODZI
Maita MUNJODZI #1007
Female Y3
00:07:08.46
00:07:08.46
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:09.29
Female
5
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
2
1.5
4:45 min/km
00:03:56.37
5:15 min/km
23
5
5
00:02:47.41
4:25 min/km
26
4
4
00:00:24.68
3:25 min/km
10
3
3
18
1008
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1008
Female Y3
00:07:03.72
00:07:03.72
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:04.55
Female
2
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
1
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:03:50.67
5:07 min/km
16
2
2
00:02:49.41
4:28 min/km
31
6
6
00:00:23.64
3:17 min/km
6
2
2
52
1009
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1009
Female Y3
00:07:51.45
00:07:51.45
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:52.28
Female
14
St Stephen's Carramar
31
1
4
1.5
5:14 min/km
00:04:13.90
5:38 min/km
40
10
10
00:03:06.55
4:56 min/km
62
20
20
00:00:31.00
4:18 min/km
58
21
21
6
1010
Konrad BARTELS
Konrad BARTELS #1010
Male Y3
00:06:36.13
00:06:36.13
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:41.96
Male
6
St Stephen's Carramar
39
2
2
1.5
4:24 min/km
00:03:46.35
5:01 min/km
7
7
7
00:02:26.23
3:52 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:23.54
3:16 min/km
5
4
4
19
1011
Levi HARRIS
Levi HARRIS #1011
Male Y3
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:01:11.26
Male
17
St Stephen's Carramar
39
2
4
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:03:57.22
5:16 min/km
25
19
19
00:02:45.34
4:22 min/km
24
22
22
00:00:22.87
3:10 min/km
3
3
3
1
1012
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1012
Male Y3
00:05:54.16
00:05:54.16
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St Stephen's Carramar
39
2
1
1.5
3:56 min/km
00:03:20.48
4:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:09.11
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:24.57
3:24 min/km
9
7
7
46
1013
Jacob LLOYD
Jacob LLOYD #1013
Male Y3
00:07:46.66
00:07:46.66
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:52.50
Male
35
St Stephen's Carramar
39
2
6
1.5
5:11 min/km
00:04:31.17
6:01 min/km
63
38
38
00:02:44.26
4:20 min/km
22
20
20
00:00:31.22
4:20 min/km
63
40
40
39
1014
Shay SHAH
Shay SHAH #1014
Male Y3
00:07:33.42
00:07:33.42
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:39.25
Male
30
St Stephen's Carramar
39
2
5
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:04:16.31
5:41 min/km
45
31
31
00:02:50.86
4:31 min/km
35
29
29
00:00:26.24
3:38 min/km
21
14
14
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023