NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
21
1096
Imogen BARHAM
Imogen BARHAM #1096
Female Y2
00:03:22.60
00:03:22.60
4
(4)
Y2
4
00:00:05.60
Female
4
Whitford Catholic
44
2
1
0.85
3:58 min/km
76
1095
Amelie AYTON
Amelie AYTON #1095
Female Y2
00:03:48.20
00:03:48.20
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:31.20
Female
26
Whitford Catholic
44
2
5
0.85
4:28 min/km
90
1003
Jack WAKELING
Jack WAKELING #1003
Male Y2
00:03:54.72
00:03:54.72
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:57.54
Male
56
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
6
0.85
4:36 min/km
33
1002
Neil SCHOEMAN
Neil SCHOEMAN #1002
Male Y2
00:03:27.73
00:03:27.73
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:30.54
Male
27
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
3
0.85
4:04 min/km
15
1001
Jax RICHARDSON
Jax RICHARDSON #1001
Male Y2
00:03:19.23
00:03:19.23
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:22.04
Male
13
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
1
0.85
3:54 min/km
67
1000
Aadi PATEL
Aadi PATEL #1000
Male Y2
00:03:42.98
00:03:42.98
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:45.79
Male
46
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
5
0.85
4:22 min/km
24
999
Callum NYAKWENGA
Callum NYAKWENGA #999
Male Y2
00:03:24.13
00:03:24.13
20
(20)
Y2
20
00:00:26.95
Male
20
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
2
0.85
4:00 min/km
41
998
Oliver JONES
Oliver JONES #998
Male Y2
00:03:31.43
00:03:31.43
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:34.24
Male
31
St Stephen's Carramar
91
6
4
0.85
4:08 min/km
84
997
Nia READ
Nia READ #997
Female Y2
00:03:52.06
00:03:52.06
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:35.05
Female
30
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
2
0.85
4:33 min/km
111
996
Evie PETCH
Evie PETCH #996
Female Y2
00:04:12.09
00:04:12.09
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:55.09
Female
51
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
3
0.85
4:56 min/km
77
995
Edith MORSON
Edith MORSON #995
Female Y2
00:03:48.60
00:03:48.60
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:31.60
Female
27
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
1
0.85
4:28 min/km
120
994
Zoe LULLFITZ
Zoe LULLFITZ #994
Female Y2
00:04:40.30
00:04:40.30
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:01:23.29
Female
59
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
6
0.85
5:29 min/km
114
993
Riya KARANIA
Riya KARANIA #993
Female Y2
00:04:23.07
00:04:23.07
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:01:06.06
Female
54
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
4
0.85
5:09 min/km
115
992
Sophie ASHTON
Sophie ASHTON #992
Female Y2
00:04:26.31
00:04:26.31
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:01:09.31
Female
55
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
5
0.85
5:13 min/km
52
895
Archie WEBSTER
Archie WEBSTER #895
Male Y2
00:03:35.48
00:03:35.48
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:38.29
Male
39
St James' Anglican
51
2
6
0.85
4:13 min/km
8
894
Jackson WAIDE
Jackson WAIDE #894
Male Y2
00:03:11.98
00:03:11.98
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:14.79
Male
8
St James' Anglican
51
2
2
0.85
3:45 min/km
7
893
Harrison SMITH
Harrison SMITH #893
Male Y2
00:03:11.16
00:03:11.16
7
(7)
Y2
7
00:00:13.98
Male
7
St James' Anglican
51
2
1
0.85
3:44 min/km
43
892
Jackson MACDOWEL
Jackson MACDOWEL #892
Male Y2
00:03:31.83
00:03:31.83
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:34.65
Male
33
St James' Anglican
51
2
5
0.85
4:09 min/km
29
891
Cameron GROVE
Cameron GROVE #891
Male Y2
00:03:26.36
00:03:26.36
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:29.17
Male
25
St James' Anglican
51
2
4
0.85
4:02 min/km
11
890
Jacob ALLUM
Jacob ALLUM #890
Male Y2
00:03:15.82
00:03:15.82
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:18.64
Male
11
St James' Anglican
51
2
3
0.85
3:50 min/km
14
889
Kayla TENARDI
Kayla TENARDI #889
Female Y2
00:03:17.00
00:03:17.00
2
(2)
Y2
2
Female
2
St James' Anglican
54
3
1
0.85
3:51 min/km
46
888
Taylah SMITH
Taylah SMITH #888
Female Y2
00:03:34.23
00:03:34.23
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:17.22
Female
11
St James' Anglican
54
3
3
0.85
4:12 min/km
93
887
Tanami SANDERS
Tanami SANDERS #887
Female Y2
00:03:55.32
00:03:55.32
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:38.31
Female
36
St James' Anglican
54
3
4
0.85
4:36 min/km
31
886
Lily MCCORMACK
Lily MCCORMACK #886
Female Y2
00:03:26.53
00:03:26.53
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:09.53
Female
5
St James' Anglican
54
3
2
0.85
4:02 min/km
96
885
Emmy HERBERTE
Emmy HERBERTE #885
Female Y2
00:03:56.11
00:03:56.11
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:39.10
Female
39
St James' Anglican
54
3
5
0.85
4:37 min/km
99
884
Ella CONSTANTINE
Ella CONSTANTINE #884
Female Y2
00:03:56.85
00:03:56.85
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:39.84
Female
41
St James' Anglican
54
3
6
0.85
4:38 min/km
89
793
Marcus TANG
Marcus TANG #793
Male Y2
00:03:54.13
00:03:54.13
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:56.95
Male
55
St Anthony's
153
9
6
0.85
4:35 min/km
75
792
Lennon POWER
Lennon POWER #792
Male Y2
00:03:47.84
00:03:47.84
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:50.66
Male
50
St Anthony's
153
9
4
0.85
4:28 min/km
36
791
Stirling HUGHES
Stirling HUGHES #791
Male Y2
00:03:28.99
00:03:28.99
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:31.81
Male
28
St Anthony's
153
9
1
0.85
4:05 min/km
54
790
Lucas FOXCROFT
Lucas FOXCROFT #790
Male Y2
00:03:35.90
00:03:35.90
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:38.71
Male
41
St Anthony's
153
9
3
0.85
4:14 min/km
44
789
Chase DZIENIS
Chase DZIENIS #789
Male Y2
00:03:32.72
00:03:32.72
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:35.54
Male
34
St Anthony's
153
9
2
0.85
4:10 min/km
80
788
Taj BARALET
Taj BARALET #788
Male Y2
00:03:50.08
00:03:50.08
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:52.89
Male
53
St Anthony's
153
9
5
0.85
4:30 min/km
86
787
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #787
Female Y2
00:03:53.08
00:03:53.08
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:36.07
Female
32
St Anthony's
132
7
2
0.85
4:34 min/km
101
786
Elizabeth TOLCZYK
Elizabeth TOLCZYK #786
Female Y2
00:03:58.74
00:03:58.74
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:41.74
Female
43
St Anthony's
132
7
4
0.85
4:40 min/km
56
785
Emily KILGALLON
Emily KILGALLON #785
Female Y2
00:03:37.26
00:03:37.26
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:20.26
Female
15
St Anthony's
132
7
1
0.85
4:15 min/km
102
784
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #784
Female Y2
00:04:01.35
00:04:01.35
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:44.35
Female
44
St Anthony's
132
7
5
0.85
4:43 min/km
105
783
Sienna HICKS
Sienna HICKS #783
Female Y2
00:04:04.62
00:04:04.62
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:47.61
Female
47
St Anthony's
132
7
6
0.85
4:47 min/km
100
782
Amelia HICKS
Amelia HICKS #782
Female Y2
00:03:56.92
00:03:56.92
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:39.92
Female
42
St Anthony's
132
7
3
0.85
4:38 min/km
23
739
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE #739
Male Y2
00:03:23.34
00:03:23.34
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:26.16
Male
19
St Andrew's
111
8
2
0.85
3:59 min/km
22
738
Luka NJIRIC
Luka NJIRIC #738
Male Y2
00:03:22.92
00:03:22.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:25.73
Male
18
St Andrew's
111
8
1
0.85
3:58 min/km
79
737
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #737
Male Y2
00:03:49.06
00:03:49.06
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:51.88
Male
52
St Andrew's
111
8
5
0.85
4:29 min/km
39
736
Elijah ESTRELLA
Elijah ESTRELLA #736
Male Y2
00:03:30.61
00:03:30.61
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:33.43
Male
30
St Andrew's
111
8
3
0.85
4:07 min/km
61
735
Gabriel ANSELMO
Gabriel ANSELMO #735
Male Y2
00:03:39.13
00:03:39.13
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:41.95
Male
44
St Andrew's
111
8
4
0.85
4:17 min/km
62
734
Molly STUBBERFIELD
Molly STUBBERFIELD #734
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.59
Female
18
St Andrew's
111
6
1
0.85
4:18 min/km
98
733
Peyton STONE
Peyton STONE #733
Female Y2
00:03:56.72
00:03:56.72
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:39.72
Female
40
St Andrew's
111
6
4
0.85
4:38 min/km
118
732
Rachel HOSKEN
Rachel HOSKEN #732
Female Y2
00:04:30.09
00:04:30.09
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:01:13.09
Female
57
St Andrew's
111
6
5
0.85
5:17 min/km
73
731
Willow HENDERSON
Willow HENDERSON #731
Female Y2
00:03:47.35
00:03:47.35
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:30.34
Female
25
St Andrew's
111
6
2
0.85
4:27 min/km
81
730
Lani CALLAGHAN
Lani CALLAGHAN #730
Female Y2
00:03:50.60
00:03:50.60
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:33.59
Female
28
St Andrew's
111
6
3
0.85
4:31 min/km
121
697
Harrison SU
Harrison SU #697
Male Y2
00:05:03.64
00:05:03.64
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:02:06.46
Male
62
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
4
0.85
5:57 min/km
97
696
Leighton PHAN
Leighton PHAN #696
Male Y2
00:03:56.22
00:03:56.22
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:59.04
Male
58
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
1
0.85
4:37 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
© 2023