RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
206
208
5198
Diamond RISELEY
Diamond RISELEY #5198
Female Under 16
00:48:24
00:48:24
(00:48:20)
27
(113)
00:48:20
Under 16
27
27
00:27:11
Female
113
113
9:40 min/km
10:15:03
11:03:22
9:39 min/km
141
142
5179
Florence PINNEY
Florence PINNEY #5179
Female Under 16
00:37:11
00:37:11
(00:37:07)
17
(65)
00:37:07
Under 16
17
17
00:15:58
Female
65
65
7:25 min/km
10:15:02
10:52:09
7:25 min/km
61
65
5118
Sophie LUCIVERO
Sophie LUCIVERO #5118
Female 20-24
00:28:58
00:28:58
(00:28:54)
4
(16)
00:28:54
20-24
4
4
00:07:09
Female
16
16
5:46 min/km
10:15:02
10:43:55
5:46 min/km
170
172
5126
Ian MADDOX
Ian MADDOX #5126
Male 45-49
00:41:09
00:41:09
(00:41:06)
5
(89)
00:41:06
45-49
5
5
00:13:01
Male
89
89
8:13 min/km
10:15:02
10:56:07
8:13 min/km
121
130
5371
Sonja WOODLAND
Sonja WOODLAND #5371
Female Under 16
00:35:38
00:35:38
(00:35:34)
14
(51)
00:35:34
Under 16
14
14
00:14:25
Female
51
56
7:06 min/km
10:15:02
10:50:36
7:06 min/km
2
2
5302
Colm MCCARTHY
Colm MCCARTHY #5302
Male 40-44
00:18:14
00:18:14
(00:18:10)
1
(2)
00:18:10
40-44
1
1
Male
2
2
3:38 min/km
10:15:02
10:33:12
3:37 min/km
41
42
5333
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #5333
Male Under 16
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:42)
19
(33)
00:26:42
Under 16
19
19
00:07:14
Male
33
33
5:20 min/km
10:15:02
10:41:43
5:20 min/km
47
49
5225
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5225
Male Under 16
00:27:26
00:27:26
(00:27:23)
20
(36)
00:27:23
Under 16
20
20
00:07:55
Male
36
38
5:28 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:24
5:28 min/km
48
52
5226
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #5226
Male Under 16
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:30)
21
(37)
00:27:30
Under 16
21
21
00:08:03
Male
37
40
5:30 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:32
5:29 min/km
184
188
5254
Anna WILSON
Anna WILSON #5254
Female Under 16
00:43:43
00:43:43
(00:43:39)
25
(93)
00:43:39
Under 16
25
25
00:22:30
Female
93
97
8:43 min/km
10:15:02
10:58:40
8:43 min/km
1
1
5282
Connor ENSLIN
Connor ENSLIN #5282
Male 20-24
00:18:00
00:18:00
(00:17:56)
1
(1)
00:17:56
20-24
1
1
Male
1
1
3:35 min/km
10:15:02
10:34:21
3:51 min/km
168
169
5291
Tayla HANSEN
Tayla HANSEN #5291
Female Under 16
00:41:08
00:41:08
(00:41:05)
21
(80)
00:41:05
Under 16
21
20
00:19:55
Female
80
81
8:13 min/km
10:15:02
10:56:06
8:12 min/km
60
60
5281
Kai EDWARDS
Kai EDWARDS #5281
Male Under 16
00:28:32
00:28:32
(00:28:29)
23
(45)
00:28:29
Under 16
23
23
00:09:01
Male
45
45
5:41 min/km
10:15:01
10:43:30
5:41 min/km
146
148
5247
Sophia WALES
Sophia WALES #5247
Female Under 16
00:37:43
00:37:43
(00:37:39)
18
(68)
00:37:39
Under 16
18
18
00:16:30
Female
68
70
7:31 min/km
10:15:01
10:52:40
7:31 min/km
3
3
5234
Lachlan TAYLOR GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR GREAVES #5234
Male 16-19
00:18:46
00:18:46
(00:18:43)
1
(3)
00:18:43
16-19
1
1
Male
3
3
3:44 min/km
10:15:01
10:33:43
3:44 min/km
74
79
5215
Eliza SHEPHERD
Eliza SHEPHERD #5215
Female Under 16
00:30:35
00:30:35
(00:30:32)
8
(23)
00:30:32
Under 16
8
8
00:09:22
Female
23
26
6:06 min/km
10:15:01
10:45:33
6:06 min/km
169
170
5370
Evie DOWNEY
Evie DOWNEY #5370
Female Under 16
00:41:09
00:41:09
(00:41:06)
22
(81)
00:41:06
Under 16
22
21
00:19:56
Female
81
82
8:13 min/km
10:15:01
10:56:06
8:13 min/km
152
156
5366
Jonty DOWNEY
Jonty DOWNEY #5366
Male Under 16
00:38:49
00:38:49
(00:38:46)
36
(81)
00:38:46
Under 16
36
37
00:19:18
Male
81
82
7:45 min/km
10:15:01
10:53:47
7:45 min/km
86
91
5049
Tommy CRAGE
Tommy CRAGE #5049
Male Under 16
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:36)
30
(54)
00:31:36
Under 16
30
31
00:12:08
Male
54
56
6:19 min/km
10:15:01
10:46:37
6:19 min/km
38
38
5022
Murray BOLTON
Murray BOLTON #5022
Male Under 16
00:26:26
00:26:26
(00:26:23)
18
(31)
00:26:23
Under 16
18
17
00:06:55
Male
31
30
5:16 min/km
10:15:01
10:41:23
5:16 min/km
167
171
5125
Ellen MADDOX
Ellen MADDOX #5125
Female Under 16
00:41:08
00:41:08
(00:41:06)
20
(79)
00:41:06
Under 16
20
22
00:19:55
Female
79
83
8:13 min/km
10:15:01
10:56:06
8:13 min/km
11
11
5159
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #5159
Female 20-24
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:47)
1
(5)
00:21:47
20-24
1
1
Female
5
5
4:21 min/km
10:15:01
10:36:47
4:21 min/km
35
37
5150
Surya MORROW
Surya MORROW #5150
Male Under 16
00:26:24
00:26:24
(00:26:21)
16
(29)
00:26:21
Under 16
16
16
00:06:53
Male
29
29
5:16 min/km
10:15:01
10:41:21
5:16 min/km
22
24
5146
Kade MORGAN
Kade MORGAN #5146
Male Under 16
00:25:22
00:25:22
(00:25:19)
8
(17)
00:25:19
Under 16
8
10
00:05:51
Male
17
19
5:03 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:19
5:03 min/km
30
30
5170
Cian PARKINSON
Cian PARKINSON #5170
Male Under 16
00:25:47
00:25:47
(00:25:45)
15
(25)
00:25:45
Under 16
15
15
00:06:16
Male
25
25
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:44
5:08 min/km
10
10
5171
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #5171
Female Under 16
00:21:36
00:21:36
(00:21:34)
2
(4)
00:21:34
Under 16
2
2
00:00:23
Female
4
4
4:18 min/km
10:15:00
10:36:34
4:18 min/km
13
14
5196
Guy RIDGE
Guy RIDGE #5196
Male Under 16
00:22:59
00:22:59
(00:22:58)
4
(8)
00:22:58
Under 16
4
4
00:03:28
Male
8
9
4:35 min/km
10:15:00
10:37:57
4:35 min/km
69
75
5124
Amy MADDOX
Amy MADDOX #5124
Female Under 16
00:30:23
00:30:23
(00:30:21)
6
(19)
00:30:21
Under 16
6
6
00:09:10
Female
19
23
6:04 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:20
6:04 min/km
28
29
5096
Will JENNINGS
Will JENNINGS #5096
Male Under 16
00:25:45
00:25:45
(00:25:44)
13
(23)
00:25:44
Under 16
13
14
00:06:14
Male
23
24
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:43
5:08 min/km
73
81
5068
Mya FIFIELD
Mya FIFIELD #5068
Female Under 16
00:30:35
00:30:35
(00:30:33)
7
(22)
00:30:33
Under 16
7
9
00:09:22
Female
22
28
6:06 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:33
6:06 min/km
67
72
5050
Oscar CRAGE
Oscar CRAGE #5050
Male Under 16
00:30:09
00:30:09
(00:30:07)
27
(50)
00:30:07
Under 16
27
27
00:10:38
Male
50
50
6:01 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:07
6:01 min/km
12
13
5208
Jacob ROWLAND
Jacob ROWLAND #5208
Male Under 16
00:22:53
00:22:53
(00:22:51)
3
(7)
00:22:51
Under 16
3
3
00:03:22
Male
7
8
4:34 min/km
10:15:00
10:37:51
4:34 min/km
29
28
5221
Arlo STONE
Arlo STONE #5221
Male Under 16
00:25:46
00:25:46
(00:25:43)
14
(24)
00:25:43
Under 16
14
13
00:06:15
Male
24
23
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:43
5:08 min/km
7
7
5251
Finn WILLIAMS
Finn WILLIAMS #5251
Male Under 16
00:19:40
00:19:40
(00:19:38)
2
(6)
00:19:38
Under 16
2
2
00:00:09
Male
6
6
3:55 min/km
10:15:00
10:34:38
3:55 min/km
119
122
5290
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #5290
Female Under 16
00:35:17
00:35:17
(00:35:15)
13
(49)
00:35:15
Under 16
13
13
00:14:04
Female
49
50
7:03 min/km
10:15:00
10:50:15
7:02 min/km
36
39
5253
Rupert WILLIAMSON-WONG
Rupert WILLIAMSON-WONG #5253
Male Under 16
00:26:24
00:26:24
(00:26:23)
17
(30)
00:26:23
Under 16
17
18
00:06:53
Male
30
31
5:16 min/km
10:14:59
10:41:22
5:16 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (386 items)
© 2023