RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
86
91
5049
Tommy CRAGE
Tommy CRAGE #5049
Male Under 16
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:36)
30
(54)
00:31:36
Under 16
30
31
00:12:08
Male
54
56
6:19 min/km
10:15:01
10:46:37
6:19 min/km
85
86
5044
Alina CATTANA
Alina CATTANA #5044
Female 35-39
00:31:22
00:31:22
(00:31:03)
3
(32)
00:31:03
35-39
3
2
00:04:58
Female
32
32
6:12 min/km
10:15:17
10:46:19
6:12 min/km
84
87
5334
Catherine SNEDEKER
Catherine SNEDEKER #5334
Female 35-39
00:31:22
00:31:22
(00:31:10)
2
(31)
00:31:10
35-39
2
3
00:04:58
Female
31
33
6:14 min/km
10:15:10
10:46:20
6:13 min/km
83
82
5342
Olivia TOFFOLI
Olivia TOFFOLI #5342
Female Under 16
00:31:14
00:31:14
(00:30:36)
10
(30)
00:30:36
Under 16
10
10
00:10:01
Female
30
29
6:07 min/km
10:15:36
10:46:11
6:07 min/km
82
85
5354
Lorena ESCORCIA
Lorena ESCORCIA #5354
Female 40-44
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:31:00)
2
(29)
00:31:00
40-44
2
2
00:04:13
Female
29
31
6:12 min/km
10:15:07
10:46:07
6:11 min/km
81
78
5341
Lucy TOFFOLI
Lucy TOFFOLI #5341
Female Under 16
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:30:31)
9
(28)
00:30:31
Under 16
9
7
00:09:56
Female
28
25
6:06 min/km
10:15:36
10:46:07
6:06 min/km
80
80
5033
Heidi BUCKTIN
Heidi BUCKTIN #5033
Female 45-49
00:31:07
00:31:07
(00:30:33)
3
(27)
00:30:33
45-49
3
3
00:10:17
Female
27
27
6:06 min/km
10:15:32
10:46:05
6:06 min/km
79
71
5289
Nataly GUEVARA
Nataly GUEVARA #5289
Female 30-34
00:30:52
00:30:52
(00:30:06)
5
(26)
00:30:06
30-34
5
6
00:11:23
Female
26
22
6:01 min/km
10:15:45
10:45:50
6:01 min/km
78
70
5202
Erika RODRIGUEZ
Erika RODRIGUEZ #5202
Female 30-34
00:30:51
00:30:51
(00:30:04)
4
(25)
00:30:04
30-34
4
5
00:11:22
Female
25
21
6:00 min/km
10:15:45
10:45:49
6:00 min/km
77
83
5295
Olivia IPSEN
Olivia IPSEN #5295
Female 25-29
00:30:45
00:30:45
(00:30:36)
2
(24)
00:30:36
25-29
2
2
00:02:49
Female
24
30
6:07 min/km
10:15:07
10:45:43
6:07 min/km
76
74
5026
Alexander BOULTON
Alexander BOULTON #5026
Male Under 16
00:30:40
00:30:40
(00:30:21)
29
(53)
00:30:21
Under 16
29
29
00:11:09
Male
53
52
6:04 min/km
10:15:18
10:45:38
6:04 min/km
75
77
5037
Kyle BURMESTER
Kyle BURMESTER #5037
Male 30-34
00:30:37
00:30:37
(00:30:29)
1
(52)
00:30:29
30-34
1
1
Male
52
53
6:05 min/km
10:15:07
10:45:35
6:05 min/km
74
79
5215
Eliza SHEPHERD
Eliza SHEPHERD #5215
Female Under 16
00:30:35
00:30:35
(00:30:32)
8
(23)
00:30:32
Under 16
8
8
00:09:22
Female
23
26
6:06 min/km
10:15:01
10:45:33
6:06 min/km
73
81
5068
Mya FIFIELD
Mya FIFIELD #5068
Female Under 16
00:30:35
00:30:35
(00:30:33)
7
(22)
00:30:33
Under 16
7
9
00:09:22
Female
22
28
6:06 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:33
6:06 min/km
72
69
5277
Tayla DANBY
Tayla DANBY #5277
Female 16-19
00:30:33
00:30:33
(00:29:57)
1
(21)
00:29:57
16-19
1
1
Female
21
20
5:59 min/km
10:15:34
10:45:30
5:59 min/km
71
76
5361
Nichola KERR
Nichola KERR #5361
Female 45-49
00:30:30
00:30:30
(00:30:22)
2
(20)
00:30:22
45-49
2
2
00:09:40
Female
20
24
6:04 min/km
10:15:06
10:45:27
6:04 min/km
70
73
5355
Sebastian RODWELL
Sebastian RODWELL #5355
Male Under 16
00:30:26
00:30:26
(00:30:17)
28
(51)
00:30:17
Under 16
28
28
00:10:55
Male
51
51
6:03 min/km
10:15:08
10:45:24
6:03 min/km
69
75
5124
Amy MADDOX
Amy MADDOX #5124
Female Under 16
00:30:23
00:30:23
(00:30:21)
6
(19)
00:30:21
Under 16
6
6
00:09:10
Female
19
23
6:04 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:20
6:04 min/km
68
68
5165
Kelly O'LOUGHLIN
Kelly O'LOUGHLIN #5165
Female 50-54
00:30:12
00:30:12
(00:29:42)
2
(18)
00:29:42
50-54
2
2
00:02:52
Female
18
19
5:56 min/km
10:15:28
10:45:10
5:56 min/km
67
72
5050
Oscar CRAGE
Oscar CRAGE #5050
Male Under 16
00:30:09
00:30:09
(00:30:07)
27
(50)
00:30:07
Under 16
27
27
00:10:38
Male
50
50
6:01 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:07
6:01 min/km
66
67
5065
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #5065
Female Under 16
00:29:31
00:29:31
(00:29:23)
5
(17)
00:29:23
Under 16
5
5
00:08:18
Female
17
18
5:52 min/km
10:15:06
10:44:28
5:52 min/km
65
63
5261
David YU
David YU #5261
Male 50-54
00:29:15
00:29:15
(00:28:51)
3
(49)
00:28:51
50-54
3
3
00:02:12
Male
49
48
5:46 min/km
10:15:22
10:44:12
5:46 min/km
64
64
5260
Edward YU
Edward YU #5260
Male Under 16
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:52)
26
(48)
00:28:52
Under 16
26
26
00:09:43
Male
48
49
5:46 min/km
10:15:20
10:44:12
5:46 min/km
63
62
5213
Ollie SCHUPP
Ollie SCHUPP #5213
Male Under 16
00:29:03
00:29:03
(00:28:51)
25
(47)
00:28:51
Under 16
25
25
00:09:32
Male
47
47
5:46 min/km
10:15:09
10:44:00
5:46 min/km
62
61
5193
James RENOUF-SANDERSON
James RENOUF-SANDERSON #5193
Male Under 16
00:29:02
00:29:02
(00:28:51)
24
(46)
00:28:51
Under 16
24
24
00:09:31
Male
46
46
5:46 min/km
10:15:09
10:44:00
5:46 min/km
61
65
5118
Sophie LUCIVERO
Sophie LUCIVERO #5118
Female 20-24
00:28:58
00:28:58
(00:28:54)
4
(16)
00:28:54
20-24
4
4
00:07:09
Female
16
16
5:46 min/km
10:15:02
10:43:55
5:46 min/km
60
60
5281
Kai EDWARDS
Kai EDWARDS #5281
Male Under 16
00:28:32
00:28:32
(00:28:29)
23
(45)
00:28:29
Under 16
23
23
00:09:01
Male
45
45
5:41 min/km
10:15:01
10:43:30
5:41 min/km
59
57
5053
Maricar DAMAYO
Maricar DAMAYO #5053
Female 30-34
00:28:20
00:28:20
(00:27:43)
3
(15)
00:27:43
30-34
3
3
00:08:51
Female
15
15
5:32 min/km
10:15:35
10:43:18
5:32 min/km
58
59
5372
Luke BARKER
Luke BARKER #5372
Male 45-49
00:28:08
00:28:08
(00:28:02)
1
(44)
00:28:02
45-49
1
1
Male
44
44
5:36 min/km
10:15:04
10:43:05
5:36 min/km
57
53
5127
Stevee-Lee MAIN
Stevee-Lee MAIN #5127
Female 25-29
00:27:56
00:27:56
(00:27:33)
1
(14)
00:27:33
25-29
1
1
Female
14
13
5:30 min/km
10:15:21
10:42:54
5:30 min/km
56
58
5140
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5140
Male 60-64
00:27:52
00:27:52
(00:27:46)
1
(43)
00:27:46
60-64
1
1
Male
43
43
5:33 min/km
10:15:05
10:42:50
5:33 min/km
55
51
5259
Emma YU
Emma YU #5259
Female Under 16
00:27:50
00:27:50
(00:27:29)
4
(13)
00:27:29
Under 16
4
4
00:06:37
Female
13
12
5:29 min/km
10:15:19
10:42:48
5:29 min/km
54
56
5238
Amber TRANTER
Amber TRANTER #5238
Female 20-24
00:27:48
00:27:48
(00:27:38)
3
(12)
00:27:38
20-24
3
3
00:05:59
Female
12
14
5:31 min/km
10:15:08
10:42:45
5:31 min/km
53
55
5002
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #5002
Male Under 16
00:27:48
00:27:48
(00:27:34)
22
(42)
00:27:34
Under 16
22
22
00:08:17
Male
42
42
5:30 min/km
10:15:13
10:42:46
5:30 min/km
52
54
5230
Paul TACO
Paul TACO #5230
Male 35-39
00:27:43
00:27:43
(00:27:33)
3
(41)
00:27:33
35-39
3
3
00:03:06
Male
41
41
5:30 min/km
10:15:08
10:42:40
5:30 min/km
51
46
5367
Ockert BOTHA
Ockert BOTHA #5367
Male 55-59
00:27:36
00:27:36
(00:27:03)
3
(40)
00:27:03
55-59
3
3
00:03:06
Male
40
36
5:24 min/km
10:15:31
10:42:34
5:24 min/km
50
50
5177
Carl PIE
Carl PIE #5177
Male 50-54
00:27:35
00:27:35
(00:27:25)
2
(39)
00:27:25
50-54
2
2
00:00:32
Male
39
39
5:29 min/km
10:15:08
10:42:33
5:28 min/km
49
48
5007
Mark AUSTIN
Mark AUSTIN #5007
Male 40-44
00:27:35
00:27:35
(00:27:23)
4
(38)
00:27:23
40-44
4
4
00:09:21
Male
38
37
5:28 min/km
10:15:10
10:42:33
5:28 min/km
48
52
5226
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #5226
Male Under 16
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:30)
21
(37)
00:27:30
Under 16
21
21
00:08:03
Male
37
40
5:30 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:32
5:29 min/km
47
49
5225
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5225
Male Under 16
00:27:26
00:27:26
(00:27:23)
20
(36)
00:27:23
Under 16
20
20
00:07:55
Male
36
38
5:28 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:24
5:28 min/km
46
34
5349
Emma WILLIAMSON
Emma WILLIAMSON #5349
Female 50-54
00:27:20
00:27:20
(00:26:11)
1
(11)
00:26:11
50-54
1
1
Female
11
6
5:14 min/km
10:16:07
10:42:17
5:14 min/km
45
47
5241
Emma VAUGHAN-WILLIAMS
Emma VAUGHAN-WILLIAMS #5241
Female 30-34
00:27:17
00:27:17
(00:27:11)
2
(10)
00:27:11
30-34
2
2
00:07:48
Female
10
11
5:26 min/km
10:15:04
10:42:14
5:26 min/km
44
43
5144
Paul MORGAN
Paul MORGAN #5144
Male 50-54
00:27:03
00:27:03
(00:26:49)
1
(35)
00:26:49
50-54
1
1
Male
35
34
5:21 min/km
10:15:12
10:42:01
5:21 min/km
43
45
5273
Leycester CORY
Leycester CORY #5273
Male 40-44
00:26:56
00:26:56
(00:26:51)
3
(34)
00:26:51
40-44
3
3
00:08:42
Male
34
35
5:22 min/km
10:15:03
10:41:54
5:22 min/km
42
44
5272
Tanya CORY
Tanya CORY #5272
Female 40-44
00:26:56
00:26:56
(00:26:51)
1
(9)
00:26:51
40-44
1
1
Female
9
10
5:22 min/km
10:15:04
10:41:54
5:22 min/km
41
42
5333
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #5333
Male Under 16
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:42)
19
(33)
00:26:42
Under 16
19
19
00:07:14
Male
33
33
5:20 min/km
10:15:02
10:41:43
5:20 min/km
40
41
5353
Ava COLMAN
Ava COLMAN #5353
Female Under 16
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:26:25)
3
(8)
00:26:25
Under 16
3
3
00:05:30
Female
8
9
5:17 min/km
10:15:16
10:41:40
5:16 min/km
39
40
5320
Iputu PUTRAWAN
Iputu PUTRAWAN #5320
Male 25-29
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:26:25)
1
(32)
00:26:25
25-29
1
1
Male
32
32
5:17 min/km
10:15:05
10:41:30
5:16 min/km
38
38
5022
Murray BOLTON
Murray BOLTON #5022
Male Under 16
00:26:26
00:26:26
(00:26:23)
18
(31)
00:26:23
Under 16
18
17
00:06:55
Male
31
30
5:16 min/km
10:15:01
10:41:23
5:16 min/km
37
36
5276
Philippa COSTANZO
Philippa COSTANZO #5276
Female 35-39
00:26:24
00:26:24
(00:26:12)
1
(7)
00:26:12
35-39
1
1
Female
7
8
5:14 min/km
10:15:11
10:41:22
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (386 items)
© 2023