RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
233
236
42334
Laura SEYMOUR
Laura SEYMOUR #42334
Female Unknown
00:54:23
00:54:23
(00:53:53)
1
(132)
00:53:53
Unknown
1
1
Female
132
135
10:46 min/km
10:15:28
11:09:21
10:46 min/km
227
234
5287
Lily GREENSLADE
Lily GREENSLADE #5287
Female Under 16
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:53:37)
29
(128)
00:53:37
Under 16
29
30
00:32:58
Female
128
133
10:43 min/km
10:15:33
11:09:09
10:43 min/km
229
235
5288
Ella GREENSLADE
Ella GREENSLADE #5288
Female Under 16
00:54:13
00:54:13
(00:53:37)
30
(129)
00:53:37
Under 16
30
31
00:33:00
Female
129
134
10:43 min/km
10:15:34
11:09:10
10:43 min/km
228
233
5286
Michael GREENSLADE
Michael GREENSLADE #5286
Male 40-44
00:54:12
00:54:12
(00:53:36)
8
(100)
00:53:36
40-44
8
8
00:35:58
Male
100
101
10:43 min/km
10:15:34
11:09:10
10:43 min/km
232
231
5311
Owen MITCHELL
Owen MITCHELL #5311
Male Under 16
00:54:23
00:54:23
(00:53:35)
44
(101)
00:53:35
Under 16
44
44
00:34:52
Male
101
100
10:43 min/km
10:15:46
11:09:20
10:42 min/km
237
232
5191
Meg REID
Meg REID #5191
Female 20-24
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:53:35)
16
(136)
00:53:35
20-24
16
16
00:32:35
Female
136
132
10:43 min/km
10:15:47
11:09:22
10:42 min/km
231
228
5346
Paula WADE
Paula WADE #5346
Female 35-39
00:54:21
00:54:21
(00:53:33)
12
(131)
00:53:33
35-39
12
12
00:27:57
Female
131
129
10:42 min/km
10:15:46
11:09:19
10:42 min/km
234
229
5019
Amanda BIFFIN
Amanda BIFFIN #5019
Female 25-29
00:54:23
00:54:23
(00:53:33)
14
(133)
00:53:33
25-29
14
14
00:26:27
Female
133
130
10:42 min/km
10:15:47
11:09:20
10:42 min/km
238
230
5257
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #5257
Female 30-34
00:54:25
00:54:25
(00:53:33)
18
(137)
00:53:33
30-34
18
18
00:34:56
Female
137
131
10:42 min/km
10:15:50
11:09:22
10:42 min/km
230
227
5310
Violet MITCHELL
Violet MITCHELL #5310
Female Under 16
00:54:20
00:54:20
(00:53:32)
31
(130)
00:53:32
Under 16
31
29
00:33:07
Female
130
128
10:42 min/km
10:15:46
11:09:17
10:42 min/km
223
226
5174
Jack PENKIN
Jack PENKIN #5174
Male 60-64
00:53:51
00:53:51
(00:53:06)
5
(98)
00:53:06
60-64
5
5
00:25:59
Male
98
99
10:37 min/km
10:15:43
11:08:49
10:37 min/km
225
225
5309
Anna MIKLAVS
Anna MIKLAVS #5309
Female Under 16
00:53:52
00:53:52
(00:52:50)
28
(127)
00:52:50
Under 16
28
28
00:32:39
Female
127
127
10:34 min/km
10:16:00
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
226
224
5306
Peter MIKLAVS
Peter MIKLAVS #5306
Male 45-49
00:53:53
00:53:53
(00:52:50)
7
(99)
00:52:50
45-49
7
7
00:25:45
Male
99
98
10:34 min/km
10:16:01
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
224
223
5307
Alexis MIKLAVS
Alexis MIKLAVS #5307
Female 40-44
00:53:52
00:53:52
(00:52:49)
12
(126)
00:52:49
40-44
12
12
00:26:56
Female
126
126
10:33 min/km
10:16:01
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
222
222
5294
Laura HULL
Laura HULL #5294
Female 30-34
00:52:39
00:52:39
(00:51:55)
17
(125)
00:51:55
30-34
17
17
00:33:10
Female
125
125
10:23 min/km
10:15:42
11:07:36
10:22 min/km
221
221
5280
Dolphie DIGGINS
Dolphie DIGGINS #5280
Female 55-59
00:52:39
00:52:39
(00:51:54)
6
(124)
00:51:54
55-59
6
6
00:16:48
Female
124
124
10:22 min/km
10:15:43
11:07:37
10:22 min/km
218
220
5258
Gusti YANA
Gusti YANA #5258
Female 25-29
00:51:29
00:51:29
(00:51:13)
13
(121)
00:51:13
25-29
13
13
00:23:33
Female
121
123
10:14 min/km
10:15:14
11:06:26
10:14 min/km
220
219
5158
Joanna NAUMOVSKI
Joanna NAUMOVSKI #5158
Female 20-24
00:52:19
00:52:19
(00:51:13)
15
(123)
00:51:13
20-24
15
15
00:30:30
Female
123
122
10:14 min/km
10:16:05
11:07:17
10:14 min/km
217
218
5374
Rebecca TRPCEVSKI
Rebecca TRPCEVSKI #5374
Female 25-29
00:51:28
00:51:28
(00:51:07)
12
(120)
00:51:07
25-29
12
12
00:23:32
Female
120
121
10:13 min/km
10:15:19
11:06:26
10:13 min/km
219
217
5262
Daw ZAM
Daw ZAM #5262
Female 30-34
00:51:33
00:51:33
(00:51:04)
16
(122)
00:51:04
30-34
16
16
00:32:04
Female
122
120
10:12 min/km
10:15:27
11:06:31
10:12 min/km
216
216
5173
Tasmin PEMBERTON-KUSUMA
Tasmin PEMBERTON-KUSUMA #5173
Female 20-24
00:51:21
00:51:21
(00:50:35)
14
(119)
00:50:35
20-24
14
14
00:29:32
Female
119
119
10:07 min/km
10:15:44
11:06:18
10:06 min/km
212
215
5377
Somdatta CHAKRABORTY
Somdatta CHAKRABORTY #5377
Female 35-39
00:50:47
00:50:47
(00:49:54)
11
(115)
00:49:54
35-39
11
11
00:24:23
Female
115
118
9:58 min/km
10:15:51
11:05:45
9:58 min/km
211
214
5091
Bevan HOLMAN
Bevan HOLMAN #5091
Male 50-54
00:50:32
00:50:32
(00:49:32)
7
(97)
00:49:32
50-54
7
7
00:23:29
Male
97
97
9:54 min/km
10:15:58
11:05:30
9:54 min/km
210
213
5029
Carl BRADSHAW
Carl BRADSHAW #5029
Male 30-34
00:49:32
00:49:32
(00:48:42)
5
(96)
00:48:42
30-34
5
5
00:18:55
Male
96
96
9:44 min/km
10:15:48
11:04:30
9:44 min/km
213
210
5363
Abbie Rose QUARTERMAINE
Abbie Rose QUARTERMAINE #5363
Female 16-19
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
3
(116)
00:48:27
16-19
3
3
00:20:21
Female
116
115
9:41 min/km
10:17:25
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
214
211
5364
Linda Christine LEONG
Linda Christine LEONG #5364
Female 45-49
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
10
(117)
00:48:27
45-49
10
10
00:30:04
Female
117
116
9:41 min/km
10:17:25
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
215
212
5365
Fleur ELIZAETH
Fleur ELIZAETH #5365
Female 50-54
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
11
(118)
00:48:27
50-54
11
11
00:23:34
Female
118
117
9:41 min/km
10:17:26
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
207
209
5117
Jane LU
Jane LU #5117
Female 40-44
00:48:29
00:48:29
(00:48:24)
11
(114)
00:48:24
40-44
11
11
00:21:33
Female
114
114
9:40 min/km
10:15:04
11:03:27
9:40 min/km
206
208
5198
Diamond RISELEY
Diamond RISELEY #5198
Female Under 16
00:48:24
00:48:24
(00:48:20)
27
(113)
00:48:20
Under 16
27
27
00:27:11
Female
113
113
9:40 min/km
10:15:03
11:03:22
9:39 min/km
209
207
5077
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #5077
Male 50-54
00:48:51
00:48:51
(00:47:55)
6
(95)
00:47:55
50-54
6
6
00:21:48
Male
95
95
9:35 min/km
10:15:55
11:03:49
9:34 min/km
208
206
5076
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #5076
Male Under 16
00:48:40
00:48:40
(00:47:43)
43
(94)
00:47:43
Under 16
43
43
00:29:09
Male
94
94
9:32 min/km
10:15:55
11:03:38
9:32 min/km
202
205
5047
Kara CHURCHWARD
Kara CHURCHWARD #5047
Female 30-34
00:47:33
00:47:33
(00:47:27)
14
(109)
00:47:27
30-34
14
15
00:28:04
Female
109
112
9:29 min/km
10:15:04
11:02:31
9:29 min/km
204
204
5089
Racheal HARROLD
Racheal HARROLD #5089
Female 30-34
00:47:58
00:47:58
(00:47:06)
15
(111)
00:47:06
30-34
15
14
00:28:29
Female
111
111
9:25 min/km
10:15:50
11:02:56
9:25 min/km
200
203
42335
Jamee LEE WOODWARD
Jamee LEE WOODWARD #42335
Female 30-34
00:47:14
00:47:14
(00:47:00)
13
(107)
00:47:00
30-34
13
13
00:27:45
Female
107
110
9:24 min/km
10:15:13
11:02:12
9:23 min/km
203
202
5116
Mallika LOTLIKAR
Mallika LOTLIKAR #5116
Female 25-29
00:47:35
00:47:35
(00:46:58)
11
(110)
00:46:58
25-29
11
11
00:19:39
Female
110
109
9:23 min/km
10:15:35
11:02:33
9:23 min/km
205
201
5362
Jorge DE OLIVEIRA
Jorge DE OLIVEIRA #5362
Female Under 16
00:48:02
00:48:02
(00:46:57)
26
(112)
00:46:57
Under 16
26
26
00:26:49
Female
112
108
9:23 min/km
10:16:03
11:03:00
9:23 min/km
201
200
5081
David GLASSON
David GLASSON #5081
Female 55-59
00:47:15
00:47:15
(00:46:23)
5
(108)
00:46:23
55-59
5
5
00:11:24
Female
108
107
9:16 min/km
10:15:50
11:02:12
9:16 min/km
197
199
5113
Rhinzin LHAM
Rhinzin LHAM #5113
Female 40-44
00:46:23
00:46:23
(00:46:07)
10
(105)
00:46:07
40-44
10
10
00:19:27
Female
105
106
9:13 min/km
10:15:14
11:01:21
9:13 min/km
198
198
5242
Lemuel VELLEZ
Lemuel VELLEZ #5242
Male 45-49
00:46:31
00:46:31
(00:45:39)
6
(93)
00:45:39
45-49
6
6
00:18:23
Male
93
93
9:07 min/km
10:15:50
11:01:29
9:07 min/km
195
197
5106
Daniela KONDYLIS
Daniela KONDYLIS #5106
Female 35-39
00:45:47
00:45:47
(00:45:17)
9
(104)
00:45:17
35-39
9
10
00:19:23
Female
104
105
9:03 min/km
10:15:29
11:00:45
9:03 min/km
194
196
5011
Diego BARREY
Diego BARREY #5011
Female 35-39
00:45:37
00:45:37
(00:45:13)
8
(103)
00:45:13
35-39
8
9
00:19:13
Female
103
104
9:02 min/km
10:15:22
11:00:35
9:02 min/km
193
195
5151
Cornelia MUELLER
Cornelia MUELLER #5151
Female 40-44
00:45:35
00:45:35
(00:45:12)
9
(102)
00:45:12
40-44
9
9
00:18:39
Female
102
103
9:02 min/km
10:15:21
11:00:33
9:02 min/km
196
194
5222
Filip STOPFER
Filip STOPFER #5222
Male 35-39
00:46:00
00:46:00
(00:45:08)
6
(92)
00:45:08
35-39
6
6
00:21:23
Male
92
92
9:01 min/km
10:15:50
11:00:58
9:01 min/km
192
193
5369
Tania BOTHA
Tania BOTHA #5369
Female 50-54
00:45:16
00:45:16
(00:44:42)
10
(101)
00:44:42
50-54
10
10
00:17:56
Female
101
102
8:56 min/km
10:15:32
11:00:13
8:56 min/km
189
192
5190
Kirsty RALSTON
Kirsty RALSTON #5190
Female 45-49
00:44:24
00:44:24
(00:44:14)
9
(98)
00:44:14
45-49
9
9
00:23:34
Female
98
101
8:50 min/km
10:15:08
10:59:21
8:50 min/km
188
191
5178
Coralie PINNEY
Coralie PINNEY #5178
Female 45-49
00:44:23
00:44:23
(00:44:13)
8
(97)
00:44:13
45-49
8
8
00:23:33
Female
97
100
8:50 min/km
10:15:09
10:59:21
8:50 min/km
190
190
5339
Katherine TAYLOR
Katherine TAYLOR #5339
Female 50-54
00:44:25
00:44:25
(00:44:12)
9
(99)
00:44:12
50-54
9
9
00:17:05
Female
99
99
8:50 min/km
10:15:12
10:59:23
8:50 min/km
191
189
5090
Chloe HART
Chloe HART #5090
Female 25-29
00:44:30
00:44:30
(00:43:47)
10
(100)
00:43:47
25-29
10
10
00:16:34
Female
100
98
8:45 min/km
10:15:41
10:59:28
8:45 min/km
184
188
5254
Anna WILSON
Anna WILSON #5254
Female Under 16
00:43:43
00:43:43
(00:43:39)
25
(93)
00:43:39
Under 16
25
25
00:22:30
Female
93
97
8:43 min/km
10:15:02
10:58:40
8:43 min/km
187
187
5149
Alison MORROW
Alison MORROW #5149
Female 45-49
00:44:13
00:44:13
(00:43:38)
7
(96)
00:43:38
45-49
7
7
00:23:23
Female
96
96
8:43 min/km
10:15:33
10:59:11
8:43 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (386 items)
© 2023