RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
27
19
5164
Dawon OH
Dawon OH #5164
Male Under 16
00:25:42
00:25:42
(00:24:42)
12
(22)
00:24:42
Under 16
12
6
00:06:11
Male
22
14
4:56 min/km
10:15:58
10:40:39
4:56 min/km
28
29
5096
Will JENNINGS
Will JENNINGS #5096
Male Under 16
00:25:45
00:25:45
(00:25:44)
13
(23)
00:25:44
Under 16
13
14
00:06:14
Male
23
24
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:43
5:08 min/km
29
28
5221
Arlo STONE
Arlo STONE #5221
Male Under 16
00:25:46
00:25:46
(00:25:43)
14
(24)
00:25:43
Under 16
14
13
00:06:15
Male
24
23
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:43
5:08 min/km
30
30
5170
Cian PARKINSON
Cian PARKINSON #5170
Male Under 16
00:25:47
00:25:47
(00:25:45)
15
(25)
00:25:45
Under 16
15
15
00:06:16
Male
25
25
5:08 min/km
10:15:00
10:40:44
5:08 min/km
35
37
5150
Surya MORROW
Surya MORROW #5150
Male Under 16
00:26:24
00:26:24
(00:26:21)
16
(29)
00:26:21
Under 16
16
16
00:06:53
Male
29
29
5:16 min/km
10:15:01
10:41:21
5:16 min/km
36
39
5253
Rupert WILLIAMSON-WONG
Rupert WILLIAMSON-WONG #5253
Male Under 16
00:26:24
00:26:24
(00:26:23)
17
(30)
00:26:23
Under 16
17
18
00:06:53
Male
30
31
5:16 min/km
10:14:59
10:41:22
5:16 min/km
38
38
5022
Murray BOLTON
Murray BOLTON #5022
Male Under 16
00:26:26
00:26:26
(00:26:23)
18
(31)
00:26:23
Under 16
18
17
00:06:55
Male
31
30
5:16 min/km
10:15:01
10:41:23
5:16 min/km
41
42
5333
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #5333
Male Under 16
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:42)
19
(33)
00:26:42
Under 16
19
19
00:07:14
Male
33
33
5:20 min/km
10:15:02
10:41:43
5:20 min/km
47
49
5225
Reuben STRUDWICK
Reuben STRUDWICK #5225
Male Under 16
00:27:26
00:27:26
(00:27:23)
20
(36)
00:27:23
Under 16
20
20
00:07:55
Male
36
38
5:28 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:24
5:28 min/km
48
52
5226
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #5226
Male Under 16
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:30)
21
(37)
00:27:30
Under 16
21
21
00:08:03
Male
37
40
5:30 min/km
10:15:02
10:42:32
5:29 min/km
53
55
5002
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #5002
Male Under 16
00:27:48
00:27:48
(00:27:34)
22
(42)
00:27:34
Under 16
22
22
00:08:17
Male
42
42
5:30 min/km
10:15:13
10:42:46
5:30 min/km
60
60
5281
Kai EDWARDS
Kai EDWARDS #5281
Male Under 16
00:28:32
00:28:32
(00:28:29)
23
(45)
00:28:29
Under 16
23
23
00:09:01
Male
45
45
5:41 min/km
10:15:01
10:43:30
5:41 min/km
62
61
5193
James RENOUF-SANDERSON
James RENOUF-SANDERSON #5193
Male Under 16
00:29:02
00:29:02
(00:28:51)
24
(46)
00:28:51
Under 16
24
24
00:09:31
Male
46
46
5:46 min/km
10:15:09
10:44:00
5:46 min/km
63
62
5213
Ollie SCHUPP
Ollie SCHUPP #5213
Male Under 16
00:29:03
00:29:03
(00:28:51)
25
(47)
00:28:51
Under 16
25
25
00:09:32
Male
47
47
5:46 min/km
10:15:09
10:44:00
5:46 min/km
64
64
5260
Edward YU
Edward YU #5260
Male Under 16
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:52)
26
(48)
00:28:52
Under 16
26
26
00:09:43
Male
48
49
5:46 min/km
10:15:20
10:44:12
5:46 min/km
67
72
5050
Oscar CRAGE
Oscar CRAGE #5050
Male Under 16
00:30:09
00:30:09
(00:30:07)
27
(50)
00:30:07
Under 16
27
27
00:10:38
Male
50
50
6:01 min/km
10:15:00
10:45:07
6:01 min/km
70
73
5355
Sebastian RODWELL
Sebastian RODWELL #5355
Male Under 16
00:30:26
00:30:26
(00:30:17)
28
(51)
00:30:17
Under 16
28
28
00:10:55
Male
51
51
6:03 min/km
10:15:08
10:45:24
6:03 min/km
76
74
5026
Alexander BOULTON
Alexander BOULTON #5026
Male Under 16
00:30:40
00:30:40
(00:30:21)
29
(53)
00:30:21
Under 16
29
29
00:11:09
Male
53
52
6:04 min/km
10:15:18
10:45:38
6:04 min/km
86
91
5049
Tommy CRAGE
Tommy CRAGE #5049
Male Under 16
00:31:39
00:31:39
(00:31:36)
30
(54)
00:31:36
Under 16
30
31
00:12:08
Male
54
56
6:19 min/km
10:15:01
10:46:37
6:19 min/km
87
89
5187
Jy RACKHAM
Jy RACKHAM #5187
Male Under 16
00:31:49
00:31:49
(00:31:17)
31
(55)
00:31:17
Under 16
31
30
00:12:18
Male
55
55
6:15 min/km
10:15:30
10:46:46
6:15 min/km
93
98
5358
Kai LANGFORD
Kai LANGFORD #5358
Male Under 16
00:32:20
00:32:20
(00:32:02)
32
(58)
00:32:02
Under 16
32
32
00:12:49
Male
58
61
6:24 min/km
10:15:16
10:47:18
6:24 min/km
109
110
5003
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #5003
Male Under 16
00:33:51
00:33:51
(00:33:37)
33
(68)
00:33:37
Under 16
33
33
00:14:20
Male
68
68
6:43 min/km
10:15:12
10:48:49
6:43 min/km
131
121
5265
Sebastian BAILEY
Sebastian BAILEY #5265
Male Under 16
00:36:16
00:36:16
(00:35:12)
34
(74)
00:35:12
Under 16
34
34
00:16:45
Male
74
72
7:02 min/km
10:16:02
10:51:14
7:02 min/km
138
137
5075
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #5075
Male Under 16
00:37:03
00:37:03
(00:36:16)
35
(75)
00:36:16
Under 16
35
35
00:17:32
Male
75
75
7:15 min/km
10:15:45
10:52:01
7:15 min/km
152
156
5366
Jonty DOWNEY
Jonty DOWNEY #5366
Male Under 16
00:38:49
00:38:49
(00:38:46)
36
(81)
00:38:46
Under 16
36
37
00:19:18
Male
81
82
7:45 min/km
10:15:01
10:53:47
7:45 min/km
154
154
5315
Charlie ORDER
Charlie ORDER #5315
Male Under 16
00:39:09
00:39:09
(00:38:20)
37
(82)
00:38:20
Under 16
37
36
00:19:38
Male
82
81
7:40 min/km
10:15:48
10:54:07
7:39 min/km
158
159
5188
Finn RACKHAM
Finn RACKHAM #5188
Male Under 16
00:40:04
00:40:04
(00:39:32)
38
(84)
00:39:32
Under 16
38
38
00:20:33
Male
84
84
7:54 min/km
10:15:30
10:55:02
7:54 min/km
161
165
5303
Oli MCMANUS
Oli MCMANUS #5303
Male Under 16
00:40:36
00:40:36
(00:40:23)
39
(85)
00:40:23
Under 16
39
39
00:21:05
Male
85
85
8:04 min/km
10:15:12
10:55:34
8:04 min/km
162
166
5129
Rocco MCCARTHY-CAVE
Rocco MCCARTHY-CAVE #5129
Male Under 16
00:40:37
00:40:37
(00:40:24)
40
(86)
00:40:24
Under 16
40
40
00:21:06
Male
86
86
8:04 min/km
10:15:12
10:55:35
8:04 min/km
165
167
5103
Macklin KELLY
Macklin KELLY #5103
Male Under 16
00:40:40
00:40:40
(00:40:26)
41
(87)
00:40:26
Under 16
41
41
00:21:09
Male
87
87
8:05 min/km
10:15:12
10:55:38
8:05 min/km
166
168
42331
Sully MEAGER
Sully MEAGER #42331
Male Under 16
00:41:08
00:41:08
(00:40:56)
42
(88)
00:40:56
Under 16
42
42
00:21:37
Male
88
88
8:11 min/km
10:15:10
10:56:05
8:11 min/km
208
206
5076
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #5076
Male Under 16
00:48:40
00:48:40
(00:47:43)
43
(94)
00:47:43
Under 16
43
43
00:29:09
Male
94
94
9:32 min/km
10:15:55
11:03:38
9:32 min/km
232
231
5311
Owen MITCHELL
Owen MITCHELL #5311
Male Under 16
00:54:23
00:54:23
(00:53:35)
44
(101)
00:53:35
Under 16
44
44
00:34:52
Male
101
100
10:43 min/km
10:15:46
11:09:20
10:42 min/km
5351
Nate WILSON
Nate WILSON #5351
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
143
146
5296
Erich KLICKER
Erich KLICKER #5296
Male 75-79
00:37:39
00:37:39
(00:37:20)
1
(78)
00:37:20
75-79
1
1
Male
78
78
7:28 min/km
10:15:18
10:52:37
7:27 min/km
252
253
5055
Alan DAY
Alan DAY #5055
Male 75-79
00:56:53
00:56:53
(00:56:28)
2
(104)
00:56:28
75-79
2
2
00:19:14
Male
104
104
11:17 min/km
10:15:23
11:11:50
11:17 min/km
175
181
5352
Jan WILSON
Jan WILSON #5352
Female 65-69
00:42:35
00:42:35
(00:42:26)
1
(85)
00:42:26
65-69
1
1
Female
85
91
8:29 min/km
10:15:07
10:57:33
8:29 min/km
303
302
5098
Linda JONES
Linda JONES #5098
Female 60-64
01:09:48
01:09:48
(01:09:04)
1
(196)
01:09:04
60-64
1
1
Female
196
195
13:48 min/km
10:15:42
11:24:45
13:48 min/km
5119
Elaine LUCIVERO
Elaine LUCIVERO #5119
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
min/km
56
58
5140
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5140
Male 60-64
00:27:52
00:27:52
(00:27:46)
1
(43)
00:27:46
60-64
1
1
Male
43
43
5:33 min/km
10:15:05
10:42:50
5:33 min/km
127
120
5293
Dan HILL
Dan HILL #5293
Male 60-64
00:35:57
00:35:57
(00:35:10)
2
(71)
00:35:10
60-64
2
2
00:08:05
Male
71
71
7:02 min/km
10:15:44
10:50:54
7:01 min/km
139
141
5185
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5185
Male 60-64
00:37:04
00:37:04
(00:36:56)
3
(76)
00:36:56
60-64
3
3
00:09:12
Male
76
77
7:23 min/km
10:15:06
10:52:02
7:23 min/km
176
182
5032
Peter BUCK
Peter BUCK #5032
Male 60-64
00:42:36
00:42:36
(00:42:26)
4
(91)
00:42:26
60-64
4
4
00:14:44
Male
91
91
8:29 min/km
10:15:08
10:57:34
8:29 min/km
223
226
5174
Jack PENKIN
Jack PENKIN #5174
Male 60-64
00:53:51
00:53:51
(00:53:06)
5
(98)
00:53:06
60-64
5
5
00:25:59
Male
98
99
10:37 min/km
10:15:43
11:08:49
10:37 min/km
5175
Jack PENKIN
Jack PENKIN #5175
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
5120
John LUCIVERO
John LUCIVERO #5120
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
124
125
5038
Ann CAMERON
Ann CAMERON #5038
Female 55-59
00:35:51
00:35:51
(00:35:22)
1
(54)
00:35:22
55-59
1
1
Female
54
51
7:04 min/km
10:15:27
10:50:48
7:04 min/km
148
147
5092
Deborah HUGHES
Deborah HUGHES #5092
Female 55-59
00:38:04
00:38:04
(00:37:39)
2
(70)
00:37:39
55-59
2
2
00:02:13
Female
70
69
7:31 min/km
10:15:24
10:53:02
7:31 min/km
157
158
5336
Veronica SURTEES
Veronica SURTEES #5336
Female 55-59
00:39:47
00:39:47
(00:39:22)
3
(74)
00:39:22
55-59
3
3
00:03:56
Female
74
75
7:52 min/km
10:15:23
10:54:45
7:52 min/km
174
178
5157
Cherry NAPALA
Cherry NAPALA #5157
Female 55-59
00:42:22
00:42:22
(00:42:07)
4
(84)
00:42:07
55-59
4
4
00:06:31
Female
84
88
8:25 min/km
10:15:13
10:57:20
8:25 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (386 items)
© 2023