RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
258
255
10329
Jeremy URQUHART
Jeremy URQUHART #10329
Male 25-29
01:04:39
01:04:39
(01:03:37)
26
(130)
01:03:37
25-29
26
26
00:24:25
Male
130
131
6:21 min/km
10:31:01
11:34:37
6:21 min/km
257
254
10057
Madelaine CANNELL-LUNN
Madelaine CANNELL-LUNN #10057
Female 25-29
01:04:38
01:04:38
(01:03:37)
29
(128)
01:03:37
25-29
29
28
00:20:00
Female
128
124
6:21 min/km
10:31:00
11:34:37
6:21 min/km
259
253
10230
Tom MU SUNG
Tom MU SUNG #10230
Male 35-39
01:04:57
01:04:57
(01:03:29)
26
(131)
01:03:29
35-39
26
26
00:24:02
Male
131
130
6:20 min/km
10:31:26
11:34:55
6:20 min/km
246
252
10085
Steve DE MOL
Steve DE MOL #10085
Male 55-59
01:03:43
01:03:43
(01:03:29)
8
(126)
01:03:29
55-59
8
8
00:12:55
Male
126
129
6:20 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:41
6:20 min/km
248
251
10053
Sarag CALEY
Sarag CALEY #10053
Female 30-34
01:03:47
01:03:47
(01:03:25)
33
(121)
01:03:25
30-34
33
33
00:26:00
Female
121
123
6:20 min/km
10:30:21
11:33:45
6:20 min/km
253
250
10017
Gracie Lee BARROW
Gracie Lee BARROW #10017
Female 25-29
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:03:18)
27
(124)
01:03:18
25-29
27
27
00:19:18
Female
124
122
6:19 min/km
10:30:37
11:33:54
6:19 min/km
242
249
10447
Adam ROBERTSON
Adam ROBERTSON #10447
Male 35-39
01:03:28
01:03:28
(01:03:13)
24
(123)
01:03:13
35-39
24
25
00:22:33
Male
123
128
6:19 min/km
10:30:14
11:33:26
6:19 min/km
241
248
10168
Matthew KRONAST
Matthew KRONAST #10168
Male 25-29
01:03:14
01:03:14
(01:03:01)
25
(122)
01:03:01
25-29
25
25
00:23:00
Male
122
127
6:18 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:12
6:18 min/km
240
247
10013
Sarah ARNOLD
Sarah ARNOLD #10013
Female 20-24
01:03:14
01:03:14
(01:03:01)
10
(119)
01:03:01
20-24
10
10
00:12:20
Female
119
121
6:18 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:12
6:18 min/km
247
246
21018
Joel BAILEY
Joel BAILEY #21018
Male 35-39
01:03:46
01:03:46
(01:02:59)
25
(127)
01:02:59
35-39
25
24
00:22:51
Male
127
126
6:17 min/km
10:30:46
11:33:44
6:17 min/km
244
245
10358
Caitlin BABINGTON
Caitlin BABINGTON #10358
Female 25-29
01:03:29
01:03:29
(01:02:54)
26
(120)
01:02:54
25-29
26
26
00:18:51
Female
120
120
6:17 min/km
10:30:33
11:33:27
6:17 min/km
250
244
10067
Jenna CLARKE
Jenna CLARKE #10067
Female 35-39
01:03:50
01:03:50
(01:02:44)
18
(122)
01:02:44
35-39
18
18
00:24:45
Female
122
119
6:16 min/km
10:31:05
11:33:48
6:16 min/km
252
243
10122
Mark GRATZER
Mark GRATZER #10122
Male 40-44
01:03:55
01:03:55
(01:02:38)
11
(129)
01:02:38
40-44
11
11
00:27:04
Male
129
125
6:15 min/km
10:31:15
11:33:53
6:15 min/km
235
242
10441
Mark PINNEY
Mark PINNEY #10441
Male 40-44
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:36)
9
(120)
01:02:36
40-44
9
10
00:25:58
Male
120
124
6:15 min/km
10:30:11
11:32:47
6:15 min/km
237
241
10060
Freda CASEY
Freda CASEY #10060
Female 30-34
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:32)
32
(117)
01:02:32
30-34
32
32
00:25:10
Female
117
118
6:15 min/km
10:30:24
11:32:55
6:15 min/km
249
240
10025
Anthony BENNETT
Anthony BENNETT #10025
Male 30-34
01:03:48
01:03:48
(01:02:32)
22
(128)
01:02:32
30-34
22
22
00:26:14
Male
128
123
6:15 min/km
10:31:15
11:33:46
6:15 min/km
238
239
10164
Aisling KING
Aisling KING #10164
Female 25-29
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:30)
25
(118)
01:02:30
25-29
25
25
00:18:19
Female
118
117
6:15 min/km
10:30:25
11:32:55
6:14 min/km
234
238
10334
Tessa VAN DER IAAN
Tessa VAN DER IAAN #10334
Female 25-29
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:02:19)
24
(115)
01:02:19
25-29
24
24
00:18:03
Female
115
116
6:13 min/km
10:30:21
11:32:39
6:13 min/km
239
237
10132
Stephen HARRIS
Stephen HARRIS #10132
Male 45-49
01:03:07
01:03:07
(01:02:11)
9
(121)
01:02:11
45-49
9
9
00:18:25
Male
121
122
6:13 min/km
10:30:55
11:33:05
6:13 min/km
231
236
10426
Janice NEVILLE
Janice NEVILLE #10426
Female 25-29
01:02:28
01:02:28
(01:02:08)
23
(114)
01:02:08
25-29
23
23
00:17:50
Female
114
115
6:12 min/km
10:30:18
11:32:26
6:12 min/km
232
235
10155
Gregory JOHNSTON
Gregory JOHNSTON #10155
Male 45-49
01:02:33
01:02:33
(01:02:01)
8
(118)
01:02:01
45-49
8
8
00:17:51
Male
118
121
6:12 min/km
10:30:31
11:32:31
6:12 min/km
245
234
10418
Mark MCMINIGAL
Mark MCMINIGAL #10418
Male 40-44
01:03:32
01:03:32
(01:01:58)
10
(125)
01:01:58
40-44
10
9
00:26:41
Male
125
120
6:11 min/km
10:31:32
11:33:30
6:11 min/km
243
233
10183
Petrus LOMBARD
Petrus LOMBARD #10183
Male 50-54
01:03:29
01:03:29
(01:01:52)
12
(124)
01:01:52
50-54
12
12
00:17:06
Male
124
119
6:11 min/km
10:31:36
11:33:27
6:11 min/km
229
232
10469
Amy WICKENS
Amy WICKENS #10469
Female 35-39
01:02:13
01:02:13
(01:01:31)
16
(113)
01:01:31
35-39
16
17
00:23:08
Female
113
114
6:09 min/km
10:30:41
11:32:11
6:09 min/km
236
231
10103
Cat FAULL
Cat FAULL #10103
Female 35-39
01:02:56
01:02:56
(01:01:25)
17
(116)
01:01:25
35-39
17
16
00:23:51
Female
116
113
6:08 min/km
10:31:30
11:32:55
6:08 min/km
223
230
10042
Alice BROOKS
Alice BROOKS #10042
Female 30-34
01:01:44
01:01:44
(01:01:21)
30
(108)
01:01:21
30-34
30
31
00:23:57
Female
108
112
6:08 min/km
10:30:22
11:31:42
6:08 min/km
225
229
10332
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #10332
Female 16-19
01:01:50
01:01:50
(01:01:17)
3
(109)
01:01:17
16-19
3
4
00:08:41
Female
109
111
6:07 min/km
10:30:31
11:31:48
6:07 min/km
221
228
10276
Rose RICHARDS
Rose RICHARDS #10276
Female 35-39
01:01:24
01:01:24
(01:01:10)
15
(106)
01:01:10
35-39
15
15
00:22:19
Female
106
110
6:07 min/km
10:30:12
11:31:22
6:06 min/km
233
227
10406
Garry LEADBEATER
Garry LEADBEATER #10406
Male 65-69
01:02:36
01:02:36
(01:01:09)
2
(119)
01:01:09
65-69
2
2
00:11:58
Male
119
118
6:06 min/km
10:31:26
11:32:34
6:06 min/km
224
226
10019
William BELL
William BELL #10019
Male 40-44
01:01:47
01:01:47
(01:01:07)
8
(116)
01:01:07
40-44
8
8
00:24:56
Male
116
117
6:06 min/km
10:30:39
11:31:45
6:06 min/km
220
225
10134
Tasha HAWKINS
Tasha HAWKINS #10134
Female 35-39
01:01:22
01:01:22
(01:01:05)
14
(105)
01:01:05
35-39
14
14
00:22:17
Female
105
109
6:06 min/km
10:30:16
11:31:20
6:06 min/km
226
224
10083
Chloe DE CESARE
Chloe DE CESARE #10083
Female 16-19
01:01:53
01:01:53
(01:01:04)
4
(110)
01:01:04
16-19
4
3
00:08:44
Female
110
108
6:06 min/km
10:30:47
11:31:51
6:06 min/km
230
223
10090
Gary DODD
Gary DODD #10090
Male 50-54
01:02:25
01:02:25
(01:01:00)
11
(117)
01:01:00
50-54
11
11
00:16:02
Male
117
116
6:06 min/km
10:31:24
11:32:24
6:05 min/km
217
222
10364
Heather BLAKEWAY
Heather BLAKEWAY #10364
Female 50-54
01:01:07
01:01:07
(01:00:56)
6
(103)
01:00:56
50-54
6
6
00:05:46
Female
103
107
6:05 min/km
10:30:10
11:31:05
6:05 min/km
222
221
10002
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #10002
Female 25-29
01:01:43
01:01:43
(01:00:56)
21
(107)
01:00:56
25-29
21
22
00:17:05
Female
107
106
6:05 min/km
10:30:46
11:31:41
6:05 min/km
215
220
10092
Jason DOUST
Jason DOUST #10092
Male 25-29
01:00:58
01:00:58
(01:00:55)
24
(114)
01:00:55
25-29
24
24
00:20:44
Male
114
115
6:05 min/km
10:30:02
11:30:56
6:05 min/km
228
219
42093
Kate HARRISON
Kate HARRISON #42093
Female 30-34
01:02:05
01:02:05
(01:00:51)
31
(112)
01:00:51
30-34
31
30
00:24:18
Female
112
105
6:05 min/km
10:31:13
11:32:03
6:05 min/km
227
218
10338
Kimberley WALTERS
Kimberley WALTERS #10338
Female 25-29
01:01:54
01:01:54
(01:00:34)
22
(111)
01:00:34
25-29
22
21
00:17:16
Female
111
104
6:03 min/km
10:31:19
11:31:52
6:03 min/km
214
217
10237
Lyn O'BRIEN
Lyn O'BRIEN #10237
Female 35-39
01:00:43
01:00:43
(01:00:33)
11
(101)
01:00:33
35-39
11
13
00:21:38
Female
101
103
6:03 min/km
10:30:08
11:30:41
6:03 min/km
210
216
10120
Miona GLASSON
Miona GLASSON #10120
Female 55-59
01:00:32
01:00:32
(01:00:26)
7
(98)
01:00:26
55-59
7
7
00:11:58
Female
98
102
6:02 min/km
10:30:05
11:30:30
6:02 min/km
219
215
10285
Paul SAWYER
Paul SAWYER #10285
Male 55-59
01:01:21
01:01:21
(00:59:54)
7
(115)
00:59:54
55-59
7
7
00:10:33
Male
115
114
5:59 min/km
10:31:26
11:31:19
5:59 min/km
218
214
10440
Hayley PICKUP
Hayley PICKUP #10440
Female 35-39
01:01:19
01:01:19
(00:59:53)
13
(104)
00:59:53
35-39
13
12
00:22:14
Female
104
101
5:59 min/km
10:31:25
11:31:17
5:59 min/km
216
213
10439
Rita PEREIRA
Rita PEREIRA #10439
Female 35-39
01:01:02
01:01:02
(00:59:53)
12
(102)
00:59:53
35-39
12
11
00:21:57
Female
102
100
5:59 min/km
10:31:08
11:31:00
5:59 min/km
204
212
10417
Michael MCKENDRICK
Michael MCKENDRICK #10417
Male 25-29
01:00:13
01:00:13
(00:59:53)
22
(111)
00:59:53
25-29
22
23
00:19:59
Male
111
113
5:59 min/km
10:30:18
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
203
211
10442
Paddy QUINN
Paddy QUINN #10442
Male 25-29
01:00:12
01:00:12
(00:59:52)
21
(110)
00:59:52
25-29
21
22
00:19:58
Male
110
112
5:59 min/km
10:30:19
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
208
210
10296
Tinika SIVERTSEN
Tinika SIVERTSEN #10296
Female 25-29
01:00:29
01:00:29
(00:59:49)
19
(96)
00:59:49
25-29
19
20
00:15:51
Female
96
99
5:58 min/km
10:30:39
11:30:27
5:58 min/km
213
209
10096
Laura DUNNE
Laura DUNNE #10096
Female 45-49
01:00:37
01:00:37
(00:59:48)
5
(100)
00:59:48
45-49
5
5
00:12:18
Female
100
98
5:58 min/km
10:30:49
11:30:36
5:58 min/km
202
208
10458
Benedicte SPENCER
Benedicte SPENCER #10458
Female 60-64
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:46)
2
(93)
00:59:46
60-64
2
2
00:04:43
Female
93
97
5:58 min/km
10:30:23
11:30:09
5:58 min/km
198
207
10079
Paul CULLEN
Paul CULLEN #10079
Male 55-59
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:59:42)
6
(107)
00:59:42
55-59
6
6
00:09:13
Male
107
111
5:58 min/km
10:30:17
11:29:59
5:58 min/km
207
206
10049
Nelson CABUYA
Nelson CABUYA #10049
Male 30-34
01:00:20
01:00:20
(00:59:37)
21
(112)
00:59:37
30-34
21
21
00:22:46
Male
112
110
5:57 min/km
10:30:41
11:30:18
5:57 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023