RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
305
303
10084
Miranda DE GOEDE
Miranda DE GOEDE #10084
Female 50-54
01:08:53
01:08:53
(01:07:41)
9
(162)
01:07:41
50-54
9
9
00:13:32
Female
162
160
6:46 min/km
10:31:10
11:38:51
6:46 min/km
304
298
10287
Lucile SCHUMANN
Lucile SCHUMANN #10287
Female 20-24
01:08:49
01:08:49
(01:07:24)
15
(161)
01:07:24
20-24
15
15
00:17:55
Female
161
158
6:44 min/km
10:31:24
11:38:48
6:44 min/km
303
305
10142
Renee HORGAN
Renee HORGAN #10142
Female 40-44
01:08:44
01:08:44
(01:07:58)
13
(160)
01:07:58
40-44
13
13
00:22:58
Female
160
162
6:47 min/km
10:30:45
11:38:42
6:47 min/km
302
304
10077
Hayley COULSON
Hayley COULSON #10077
Female 40-44
01:08:44
01:08:44
(01:07:58)
12
(159)
01:07:58
40-44
12
12
00:22:58
Female
159
161
6:47 min/km
10:30:45
11:38:42
6:47 min/km
301
297
10181
Renae LILLEYMAN
Renae LILLEYMAN #10181
Female 45-49
01:08:33
01:08:33
(01:07:21)
10
(158)
01:07:21
45-49
10
9
00:20:14
Female
158
157
6:44 min/km
10:31:10
11:38:31
6:44 min/km
300
299
10249
Kylee PAULL
Kylee PAULL #10249
Female 45-49
01:08:22
01:08:22
(01:07:30)
9
(157)
01:07:30
45-49
9
10
00:20:03
Female
157
159
6:45 min/km
10:30:50
11:38:20
6:44 min/km
299
301
10147
Liam HULBERT
Liam HULBERT #10147
Male Under 16
01:08:22
01:08:22
(01:07:31)
3
(143)
01:07:31
Under 16
3
3
00:13:24
Male
143
142
6:45 min/km
10:30:50
11:38:20
6:45 min/km
298
300
10146
Cade HULBERT
Cade HULBERT #10146
Male Under 16
01:08:22
01:08:22
(01:07:31)
2
(142)
01:07:31
Under 16
2
2
00:13:24
Male
142
141
6:45 min/km
10:30:49
11:38:20
6:45 min/km
297
294
10218
Julia MILAGROS ALVAREZ GRANDEZ
Julia MILAGROS ALVAREZ GRANDEZ #10218
Female 25-29
01:08:20
01:08:20
(01:07:12)
38
(156)
01:07:12
25-29
38
38
00:23:42
Female
156
156
6:43 min/km
10:31:06
11:38:18
6:43 min/km
296
302
10380
Brian DANBY
Brian DANBY #10380
Male 70-74
01:08:09
01:08:09
(01:07:32)
1
(141)
01:07:32
70-74
1
1
Male
141
143
6:45 min/km
10:30:36
11:38:08
6:45 min/km
295
296
10292
Konrad SCRIBA
Konrad SCRIBA #10292
Male 50-54
01:07:50
01:07:50
(01:07:20)
13
(140)
01:07:20
50-54
13
13
00:21:27
Male
140
140
6:43 min/km
10:30:29
11:37:49
6:43 min/km
294
287
10115
Olivia GIANFRANCESCO
Olivia GIANFRANCESCO #10115
Female 25-29
01:07:43
01:07:43
(01:06:43)
37
(155)
01:06:43
25-29
37
35
00:23:05
Female
155
151
6:40 min/km
10:30:58
11:37:41
6:40 min/km
293
286
10187
Amber LUPINI
Amber LUPINI #10187
Female 20-24
01:07:32
01:07:32
(01:06:41)
14
(154)
01:06:41
20-24
14
14
00:16:38
Female
154
150
6:40 min/km
10:30:50
11:37:31
6:40 min/km
292
293
10189
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #10189
Male 35-39
01:07:28
01:07:28
(01:06:54)
28
(139)
01:06:54
35-39
28
28
00:26:33
Male
139
138
6:41 min/km
10:30:33
11:37:26
6:41 min/km
291
292
10128
Bailey HANNA
Bailey HANNA #10128
Male 16-19
01:07:28
01:07:28
(01:06:54)
2
(138)
01:06:54
16-19
2
2
00:23:31
Male
138
137
6:41 min/km
10:30:33
11:37:26
6:41 min/km
290
295
10130
Mathew HARE
Mathew HARE #10130
Male 45-49
01:07:21
01:07:21
(01:07:13)
10
(137)
01:07:13
45-49
10
10
00:22:39
Male
137
139
6:43 min/km
10:30:07
11:37:19
6:43 min/km
289
291
10411
Kathryn MCCARTHY
Kathryn MCCARTHY #10411
Female 25-29
01:07:20
01:07:20
(01:06:52)
36
(153)
01:06:52
25-29
36
37
00:22:42
Female
153
155
6:41 min/km
10:30:27
11:37:18
6:41 min/km
288
285
10472
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #10472
Female 55-59
01:07:07
01:07:07
(01:06:25)
9
(152)
01:06:25
55-59
9
9
00:18:33
Female
152
149
6:38 min/km
10:30:40
11:37:05
6:38 min/km
287
289
10323
Jenny TIMON
Jenny TIMON #10323
Female 25-29
01:07:06
01:07:06
(01:06:46)
35
(151)
01:06:46
25-29
35
36
00:22:28
Female
151
153
6:40 min/km
10:30:18
11:37:04
6:40 min/km
286
288
10133
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #10133
Female 30-34
01:07:06
01:07:06
(01:06:44)
36
(150)
01:06:44
30-34
36
36
00:29:19
Female
150
152
6:40 min/km
10:30:21
11:37:04
6:40 min/km
285
290
10297
Jayla SKILBECK
Jayla SKILBECK #10297
Female Under 16
01:07:02
01:07:02
(01:06:47)
4
(149)
01:06:47
Under 16
4
4
00:16:58
Female
149
154
6:40 min/km
10:30:13
11:37:00
6:40 min/km
284
280
10086
Jade DHU
Jade DHU #10086
Female 25-29
01:06:58
01:06:58
(01:05:48)
34
(148)
01:05:48
25-29
34
34
00:22:20
Female
148
145
6:34 min/km
10:31:09
11:36:57
6:34 min/km
283
282
10354
Donna YATES
Donna YATES #10354
Female 45-49
01:06:48
01:06:48
(01:06:02)
8
(147)
01:06:02
45-49
8
8
00:18:29
Female
147
147
6:36 min/km
10:30:45
11:36:46
6:36 min/km
282
281
10166
Sarah KIRBY
Sarah KIRBY #10166
Female 45-49
01:06:48
01:06:48
(01:06:01)
7
(146)
01:06:01
45-49
7
7
00:18:29
Female
146
146
6:36 min/km
10:30:45
11:36:46
6:36 min/km
281
277
10356
Maria ANTUNES
Maria ANTUNES #10356
Female Under 16
01:06:45
01:06:45
(01:05:32)
3
(145)
01:05:32
Under 16
3
3
00:16:41
Female
145
142
6:33 min/km
10:31:11
11:36:43
6:33 min/km
280
284
10313
Barbara STUART
Barbara STUART #10313
Male 60-64
01:06:34
01:06:34
(01:06:23)
3
(136)
01:06:23
60-64
3
3
00:07:52
Male
136
136
6:38 min/km
10:30:09
11:36:32
6:38 min/km
279
274
10270
Monique RAE
Monique RAE #10270
Female 20-24
01:06:31
01:06:31
(01:05:14)
13
(144)
01:05:14
20-24
13
12
00:15:37
Female
144
140
6:31 min/km
10:31:16
11:36:29
6:31 min/km
278
278
10199
Ana Maria MARTINEZ
Ana Maria MARTINEZ #10199
Female 25-29
01:06:20
01:06:20
(01:05:39)
33
(143)
01:05:39
25-29
33
32
00:21:42
Female
143
143
6:33 min/km
10:30:40
11:36:18
6:33 min/km
277
283
10234
Taylor NICHOLAS
Taylor NICHOLAS #10234
Female 20-24
01:06:19
01:06:19
(01:06:07)
12
(142)
01:06:07
20-24
12
13
00:15:25
Female
142
148
6:36 min/km
10:30:11
11:36:17
6:36 min/km
276
276
21375
Carolyn RALPH
Carolyn RALPH #21375
Female 45-49
01:06:18
01:06:18
(01:05:25)
6
(141)
01:05:25
45-49
6
6
00:17:59
Female
141
141
6:32 min/km
10:30:51
11:36:16
6:32 min/km
275
279
10487
Ester MAXWELL
Ester MAXWELL #10487
Female 25-29
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:47)
32
(140)
01:05:47
25-29
32
33
00:21:35
Female
140
144
6:34 min/km
10:30:24
11:36:11
6:34 min/km
274
272
10238
Amber O'FLANAGAN
Amber O'FLANAGAN #10238
Female 35-39
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:04)
21
(139)
01:05:04
35-39
21
21
00:27:08
Female
139
138
6:30 min/km
10:31:08
11:36:11
6:30 min/km
273
275
10443
Daniel RAYMOND
Daniel RAYMOND #10443
Male 30-34
01:06:06
01:06:06
(01:05:23)
23
(135)
01:05:23
30-34
23
23
00:28:32
Male
135
135
6:32 min/km
10:30:42
11:36:04
6:32 min/km
272
269
10150
Adam IEMMA
Adam IEMMA #10150
Male 20-24
01:06:00
01:06:00
(01:04:51)
13
(134)
01:04:51
20-24
13
13
00:21:24
Male
134
134
6:29 min/km
10:31:07
11:35:58
6:29 min/km
271
265
10403
Emma KITTLER
Emma KITTLER #10403
Female 40-44
01:05:50
01:05:50
(01:04:38)
11
(138)
01:04:38
40-44
11
10
00:20:04
Female
138
133
6:27 min/km
10:31:11
11:35:48
6:27 min/km
270
268
10243
Neill OWENS
Neill OWENS #10243
Male 35-39
01:05:47
01:05:47
(01:04:50)
27
(133)
01:04:50
35-39
27
27
00:24:52
Male
133
133
6:29 min/km
10:30:56
11:35:45
6:28 min/km
269
270
10091
Amal DORTAJ
Amal DORTAJ #10091
Female 30-34
01:05:47
01:05:47
(01:04:52)
35
(137)
01:04:52
30-34
35
35
00:28:00
Female
137
136
6:29 min/km
10:30:54
11:35:45
6:29 min/km
268
273
10016
Ali BABINGTON
Ali BABINGTON #10016
Female 25-29
01:05:47
01:05:47
(01:05:13)
31
(136)
01:05:13
25-29
31
31
00:21:09
Female
136
139
6:31 min/km
10:30:33
11:35:45
6:31 min/km
267
266
10434
Carmel PARKER
Carmel PARKER #10434
Female 40-44
01:05:42
01:05:42
(01:04:39)
10
(135)
01:04:39
40-44
10
11
00:19:56
Female
135
134
6:27 min/km
10:31:02
11:35:40
6:27 min/km
266
267
10300
Margaux SMITH
Margaux SMITH #10300
Female 25-29
01:05:30
01:05:30
(01:04:46)
30
(134)
01:04:46
25-29
30
30
00:20:52
Female
134
135
6:28 min/km
10:30:43
11:35:28
6:28 min/km
265
271
10460
Georgia STEEL
Georgia STEEL #10460
Female 20-24
01:05:17
01:05:17
(01:04:57)
11
(133)
01:04:57
20-24
11
11
00:14:23
Female
133
137
6:29 min/km
10:30:19
11:35:15
6:29 min/km
264
259
10129
Candice HANSON
Candice HANSON #10129
Female 35-39
01:05:15
01:05:15
(01:03:59)
20
(132)
01:03:59
35-39
20
19
00:26:10
Female
132
128
6:23 min/km
10:31:14
11:35:13
6:23 min/km
263
264
10043
Deanne BROSNAN
Deanne BROSNAN #10043
Female 55-59
01:05:13
01:05:13
(01:04:21)
8
(131)
01:04:21
55-59
8
8
00:16:39
Female
131
132
6:26 min/km
10:30:50
11:35:11
6:26 min/km
262
263
10030
John BLOTT
John BLOTT #10030
Male 60-64
01:05:12
01:05:12
(01:04:21)
2
(132)
01:04:21
60-64
2
2
00:06:30
Male
132
132
6:26 min/km
10:30:50
11:35:11
6:26 min/km
261
261
10307
Darlene STEWART
Darlene STEWART #10307
Female 50-54
01:05:11
01:05:11
(01:04:13)
8
(130)
01:04:13
50-54
8
8
00:09:50
Female
130
130
6:25 min/km
10:30:56
11:35:09
6:25 min/km
260
260
10402
Jodie KERSLEY
Jodie KERSLEY #10402
Female 50-54
01:05:02
01:05:02
(01:04:06)
7
(129)
01:04:06
50-54
7
7
00:09:41
Female
129
129
6:24 min/km
10:30:55
11:35:00
6:24 min/km
259
253
10230
Tom MU SUNG
Tom MU SUNG #10230
Male 35-39
01:04:57
01:04:57
(01:03:29)
26
(131)
01:03:29
35-39
26
26
00:24:02
Male
131
130
6:20 min/km
10:31:26
11:34:55
6:20 min/km
258
255
10329
Jeremy URQUHART
Jeremy URQUHART #10329
Male 25-29
01:04:39
01:04:39
(01:03:37)
26
(130)
01:03:37
25-29
26
26
00:24:25
Male
130
131
6:21 min/km
10:31:01
11:34:37
6:21 min/km
257
254
10057
Madelaine CANNELL-LUNN
Madelaine CANNELL-LUNN #10057
Female 25-29
01:04:38
01:04:38
(01:03:37)
29
(128)
01:03:37
25-29
29
28
00:20:00
Female
128
124
6:21 min/km
10:31:00
11:34:37
6:21 min/km
256
262
10350
Jenelle WINNETT
Jenelle WINNETT #10350
Female 35-39
01:04:26
01:04:26
(01:04:18)
19
(127)
01:04:18
35-39
19
20
00:25:21
Female
127
131
6:25 min/km
10:30:07
11:34:24
6:25 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023