John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
5
258
Quinten SLATER
Quinten SLATER #258
Male Y04
00:08:54.43
00:08:54.43
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:14.54
Male
5
NEWB
128
2
1
MB
2
4:27 min/km
30
250
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #250
Female Y04
00:11:52.65
00:11:52.65
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:02:03.47
Female
6
NEWB
23
1
2
MB
2
5:56 min/km
7
210
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #210
Male Y04
00:09:25.09
00:09:25.09
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:45.19
Male
7
NEWB
128
2
2
MB
2
4:42 min/km
11
60
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #60
Male Y04
00:09:46.42
00:09:46.42
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:06.53
Male
11
NEWB
128
2
3
BB
2
4:53 min/km
31
36
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #36
Female Y04
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:02:07.22
Female
7
NEWB
23
1
3
BB
2
5:58 min/km
35
33
Akuol AROK
Akuol AROK #33
Female Y04
00:12:24.47
00:12:24.47
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:35.29
Female
9
NEWB
23
1
4
BB
2
6:12 min/km
18
214
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #214
Male Y04
00:10:41.90
00:10:41.90
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:02:02.00
Male
15
NEWB
128
2
4
MB
2
5:20 min/km
39
206
Gemima CARLSON
Gemima CARLSON #206
Female Y04
00:12:41.70
00:12:41.70
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:52.52
Female
10
NEWB
23
1
5
MB
2
6:20 min/km
36
32
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #32
Male Y04
00:12:29.13
00:12:29.13
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:49.23
Male
27
NEWB
128
2
5
BB
2
6:14 min/km
41
62
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #62
Male Y04
00:12:50.82
00:12:50.82
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:10.93
Male
30
NEWB
128
2
6
BB
2
6:25 min/km
52
235
Sapphira COOK
Sapphira COOK #235
Female Y04
00:14:16.59
00:14:16.59
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:04:27.41
Female
15
NEWB
23
1
6
MB
2
7:08 min/km
46
232
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #232
Male Y04
00:13:51.04
00:13:51.04
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:05:11.14
Male
33
NEWB
128
2
7
MB
2
6:55 min/km
57
203
Harel ARORA
Harel ARORA #203
Female Y04
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:05:02.67
Female
18
NEWB
23
1
7
MB
2
7:25 min/km
83
256
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #256
Male Y04
00:16:57.93
00:16:57.93
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:08:18.04
Male
51
NEWB
128
2
8
MB
2
8:28 min/km
87
212
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #212
Male Y04
00:22:31.96
00:22:31.96
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:13:52.07
Male
53
NEWB
128
2
9
MB
2
11:15 min/km
233
Julian VO
Julian VO #233
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
KELM
148
3
MB
2
253
Kuei PINYCILEU
Kuei PINYCILEU #253
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
53
4
MB
2
1
215
Ashton HARDINGHAM
Ashton HARDINGHAM #215
Male Y04
00:08:39.89
00:08:39.89
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
KELM
148
3
1
MB
2
4:19 min/km
33
45
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #45
Female Y04
00:12:14.95
00:12:14.95
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:02:25.77
Female
8
KELM
53
4
1
BB
2
6:07 min/km
40
261
Milania TODOROSKI
Milania TODOROSKI #261
Female Y04
00:12:45.15
00:12:45.15
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:55.97
Female
11
KELM
53
4
2
MB
2
6:22 min/km
9
266
Nate WILLIAMSON
Nate WILLIAMSON #266
Male Y04
00:09:34.60
00:09:34.60
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:54.71
Male
9
KELM
148
3
2
MB
2
4:47 min/km
20
248
Danny LE
Danny LE #248
Male Y04
00:10:46.55
00:10:46.55
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:02:06.66
Male
17
KELM
148
3
3
MB
2
5:23 min/km
43
207
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN #207
Female Y04
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:03:11.16
Female
12
KELM
53
4
3
MB
2
6:30 min/km
24
46
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #46
Male Y04
00:11:21.83
00:11:21.83
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:41.94
Male
19
KELM
148
3
4
BB
2
5:40 min/km
64
51
Lana GARLETT
Lana GARLETT #51
Female Y04
00:15:34.00
00:15:34.00
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:05:44.82
Female
22
KELM
53
4
4
BB
2
7:47 min/km
70
54
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #54
Female Y04
00:15:51.84
00:15:51.84
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.66
Female
26
KELM
53
4
5
BB
2
7:55 min/km
28
225
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #225
Male Y04
00:11:33.79
00:11:33.79
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:53.90
Male
23
KELM
148
3
5
MB
2
5:46 min/km
51
223
Able LIAN
Able LIAN #223
Male Y04
00:14:15.88
00:14:15.88
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:35.99
Male
37
KELM
148
3
6
MB
2
7:07 min/km
72
219
Selina HUYNH
Selina HUYNH #219
Female Y04
00:16:07.47
00:16:07.47
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:06:18.29
Female
27
KELM
53
4
6
MB
2
8:03 min/km
63
38
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #38
Male Y04
00:15:30.57
00:15:30.57
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:50.68
Male
42
KELM
148
3
7
BB
2
7:45 min/km
71
218
Felix HUYNH
Felix HUYNH #218
Male Y04
00:16:07.27
00:16:07.27
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:07:27.38
Male
45
KELM
148
3
8
MB
2
8:03 min/km
216
Nathan HARRISON
Nathan HARRISON #216
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
DURH
93
1
MB
2
66
55
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI #55
Female Y04
00:15:40.08
00:15:40.08
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:05:50.90
Female
23
DURH
110
6
1
BB
2
7:50 min/km
2
63
Travis WHITEMAN
Travis WHITEMAN #63
Male Y04
00:08:47.18
00:08:47.18
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:07.29
Male
2
DURH
93
1
1
BB
2
4:23 min/km
4
202
Kai ANDREWS
Kai ANDREWS #202
Male Y04
00:08:48.82
00:08:48.82
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:08.93
Male
4
DURH
93
1
2
MB
2
4:24 min/km
67
47
Rosie ECKHART
Rosie ECKHART #47
Female Y04
00:15:44.75
00:15:44.75
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:05:55.57
Female
24
DURH
110
6
2
BB
2
7:52 min/km
76
213
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #213
Female Y04
00:16:14.77
00:16:14.77
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:06:25.59
Female
29
DURH
110
6
3
MB
2
8:07 min/km
6
237
Stefan DAVEY
Stefan DAVEY #237
Male Y04
00:09:13.12
00:09:13.12
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:33.23
Male
6
DURH
93
1
3
MB
2
4:36 min/km
86
211
Salini DHARMABANDU
Salini DHARMABANDU #211
Female Y04
00:17:09.28
00:17:09.28
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:07:20.10
Female
34
DURH
110
6
4
MB
2
8:34 min/km
12
53
Liam HOUSTON
Liam HOUSTON #53
Male Y04
00:09:47.98
00:09:47.98
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:08.09
Male
12
DURH
93
1
4
BB
2
4:53 min/km
25
34
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #34
Male Y04
00:11:22.64
00:11:22.64
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:42.75
Male
20
DURH
93
1
5
BB
2
5:41 min/km
29
240
Carter FAULKNER
Carter FAULKNER #240
Male Y04
00:11:47.58
00:11:47.58
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:07.68
Male
24
DURH
93
1
6
MB
2
5:53 min/km
32
52
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #52
Male Y04
00:12:02.78
00:12:02.78
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:22.88
Male
25
DURH
93
1
7
BB
2
6:01 min/km
38
262
Jack VUONG
Jack VUONG #262
Male Y04
00:12:36.02
00:12:36.02
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:03:56.13
Male
29
DURH
93
1
8
MB
2
6:18 min/km
50
221
Isaac LAM
Isaac LAM #221
Male Y04
00:14:13.53
00:14:13.53
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:05:33.64
Male
36
DURH
93
1
9
MB
2
7:06 min/km
56
227
Lionel NGUYEN
Lionel NGUYEN #227
Male Y04
00:14:47.13
00:14:47.13
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:06:07.23
Male
39
DURH
93
1
10
MB
2
7:23 min/km
61
242
Brody GAYNOR
Brody GAYNOR #242
Male Y04
00:15:26.51
00:15:26.51
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:06:46.61
Male
40
DURH
93
1
11
MB
2
7:43 min/km
65
48
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #48
Male Y04
00:15:38.37
00:15:38.37
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:06:58.48
Male
43
DURH
93
1
12
BB
2
7:49 min/km
81
264
Jake WARE
Jake WARE #264
Male Y04
00:16:52.46
00:16:52.46
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:08:12.57
Male
50
DURH
93
1
13
MB
2
8:26 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023