John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
26
279
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #279
Female Y05
00:14:35.83
00:14:35.83
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:14.00
Female
10
DURH
107
3
3
MB
2.5
5:50 min/km
30
280
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #280
Female Y05
00:15:21.23
00:15:21.23
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:59.40
Female
11
SAND
75
1
3
MB
2.5
6:08 min/km
70
281
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #281
Female Y05
00:20:19.01
00:20:19.01
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:08:57.18
Female
37
KELM
134
5
6
MB
2.5
8:07 min/km
18
282
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #282
Female Y05
00:13:27.30
00:13:27.30
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:05.47
Female
7
KELM
134
5
1
MB
2.5
5:22 min/km
17
283
Lual MANGOK
Lual MANGOK #283
Male Y05
00:13:26.38
00:13:26.38
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:02:22.79
Male
11
DURH
199
6
1
MB
2.5
5:22 min/km
45
284
Elijah MASLIN
Elijah MASLIN #284
Male Y05
00:16:57.32
00:16:57.32
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:05:53.72
Male
26
KELM
149
4
6
MB
2.5
6:46 min/km
58
285
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #285
Female Y05
00:18:51.02
00:18:51.02
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:07:29.19
Female
28
ROEB
120
4
5
MB
2.5
7:32 min/km
286
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #286
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
KELM
134
5
MB
2.5
53
287
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR #287
Female Y05
00:18:05.83
00:18:05.83
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:06:44.00
Female
25
SAND
75
1
6
MB
2.5
7:14 min/km
97
288
Bao Khanh Vi NGUYEN
Bao Khanh Vi NGUYEN #288
Female Y05
00:27:11.25
00:27:11.25
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:15:49.42
Female
49
NEWB
188
6
6
MB
2.5
10:52 min/km
85
289
Lucas PEET
Lucas PEET #289
Male Y05
00:24:02.17
00:24:02.17
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:12:58.57
Male
41
PARM
135
2
7
MB
2.5
9:36 min/km
33
290
Eknoor SANDHU
Eknoor SANDHU #290
Male Y05
00:15:43.52
00:15:43.52
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:04:39.93
Male
21
NEWB
142
3
4
MB
2.5
6:17 min/km
64
291
Isaac SCHLUETER
Isaac SCHLUETER #291
Male Y05
00:19:57.82
00:19:57.82
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:08:54.22
Male
33
PARM
135
2
6
MB
2.5
7:59 min/km
20
292
Rory SIU-DICK
Rory SIU-DICK #292
Male Y05
00:13:38.87
00:13:38.87
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:02:35.28
Male
12
KELM
149
4
2
MB
2.5
5:27 min/km
71
293
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #293
Female Y05
00:20:25.81
00:20:25.81
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:09:03.98
Female
38
PARM
97
2
9
MB
2.5
8:10 min/km
88
294
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #294
Female Y05
00:24:13.92
00:24:13.92
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:12:52.09
Female
46
PARM
97
2
10
MB
2.5
9:41 min/km
82
295
Jenny TANG
Jenny TANG #295
Female Y05
00:23:15.54
00:23:15.54
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:11:53.71
Female
42
ROEB
120
4
7
MB
2.5
9:18 min/km
95
296
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #296
Male Y05
00:26:55.48
00:26:55.48
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:15:51.88
Male
47
ROEB
168
5
9
MB
2.5
10:46 min/km
87
297
Mai THAI
Mai THAI #297
Female Y05
00:24:12.92
00:24:12.92
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:12:51.09
Female
45
NEWB
188
6
5
MB
2.5
9:41 min/km
77
298
Luca WHETTERS
Luca WHETTERS #298
Male Y05
00:22:11.28
00:22:11.28
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:11:07.69
Male
38
DURH
199
6
5
MB
2.5
8:52 min/km
83
299
Ghazal AL AENIZY
Ghazal AL AENIZY #299
Female Y05
00:23:23.03
00:23:23.03
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:12:01.20
Female
43
DURH
107
3
7
MB
2.5
9:21 min/km
21
300
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #300
Male Y05
00:13:43.88
00:13:43.88
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:02:40.28
Male
13
DURH
199
6
2
MB
2.5
5:29 min/km
35
301
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN #301
Male Y05
00:15:51.36
00:15:51.36
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:04:47.76
Male
22
ROEB
168
5
4
MB
2.5
6:20 min/km
57
302
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #302
Female Y05
00:18:39.08
00:18:39.08
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:07:17.25
Female
27
PARM
97
2
6
MB
2.5
7:27 min/km
72
303
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #303
Female Y05
00:20:35.83
00:20:35.83
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:09:14.00
Female
39
DURH
107
3
6
MB
2.5
8:14 min/km
42
304
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #304
Female Y05
00:16:19.11
00:16:19.11
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:04:57.28
Female
18
ROEB
120
4
4
MB
2.5
6:31 min/km
19
305
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #305
Female Y05
00:13:36.38
00:13:36.38
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:14.55
Female
8
PARM
97
2
2
MB
2.5
5:26 min/km
60
306
Timothy CHEA
Timothy CHEA #306
Male Y05
00:18:57.92
00:18:57.92
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:07:54.32
Male
31
SAND
113
1
7
MB
2.5
7:35 min/km
89
307
Daniel CIA NGAM
Daniel CIA NGAM #307
Male Y05
00:26:07.01
00:26:07.01
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:15:03.42
Male
43
DURH
199
6
7
MB
2.5
10:26 min/km
16
308
Millie DAVEY
Millie DAVEY #308
Female Y05
00:13:16.36
00:13:16.36
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:54.53
Female
6
DURH
107
3
2
MB
2.5
5:18 min/km
309
Simone DI NARDO
Simone DI NARDO #309
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
199
6
MB
2.5
39
310
Ethan DOVEY
Ethan DOVEY #310
Male Y05
00:16:07.61
00:16:07.61
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:05:04.01
Male
24
KELM
149
4
4
MB
2.5
6:27 min/km
50
311
Mia EBRAHIMI
Mia EBRAHIMI #311
Female Y05
00:17:57.72
00:17:57.72
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:06:35.89
Female
22
KELM
134
5
4
MB
2.5
7:11 min/km
59
312
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #312
Female Y05
00:18:55.89
00:18:55.89
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:07:34.06
Female
29
SAND
75
1
7
MB
2.5
7:34 min/km
76
313
Daniel JEREMIAH
Daniel JEREMIAH #313
Male Y05
00:21:47.05
00:21:47.05
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:10:43.46
Male
37
ROEB
168
5
6
MB
2.5
8:42 min/km
3
314
Sadie JONES
Sadie JONES #314
Female Y05
00:11:21.83
00:11:21.83
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
SAND
75
1
1
MB
2.5
4:32 min/km
61
315
Ebony MAYALL
Ebony MAYALL #315
Female Y05
00:19:32.37
00:19:32.37
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:08:10.54
Female
30
SAND
75
1
8
MB
2.5
7:48 min/km
69
316
Darcey MCLERNON
Darcey MCLERNON #316
Female Y05
00:20:17.31
00:20:17.31
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:08:55.48
Female
36
SAND
75
1
10
MB
2.5
8:06 min/km
36
317
Sam MELBIN
Sam MELBIN #317
Male Y05
00:15:56.10
00:15:56.10
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:04:52.51
Male
23
KELM
149
4
3
MB
2.5
6:22 min/km
31
318
Oliver MEYER
Oliver MEYER #318
Male Y05
00:15:25.70
00:15:25.70
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:04:22.11
Male
20
ROEB
168
5
3
MB
2.5
6:10 min/km
40
319
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #319
Female Y05
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:04:50.30
Female
16
SAND
75
1
4
MB
2.5
6:28 min/km
14
320
Amelia MUNSON
Amelia MUNSON #320
Female Y05
00:13:05.39
00:13:05.39
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:43.56
Female
5
NEWB
188
6
1
MB
2.5
5:14 min/km
91
321
Muhanad NOUR
Muhanad NOUR #321
Male Y05
00:26:37.03
00:26:37.03
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:15:33.44
Male
45
KELM
149
4
9
MB
2.5
10:38 min/km
74
322
Aarav PITRODA
Aarav PITRODA #322
Male Y05
00:20:55.68
00:20:55.68
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:09:52.09
Male
35
NEWB
142
3
7
MB
2.5
8:22 min/km
44
323
Molly PRITCHETT
Molly PRITCHETT #323
Female Y05
00:16:48.60
00:16:48.60
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:26.77
Female
19
SAND
75
1
5
MB
2.5
6:43 min/km
93
324
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #324
Male Y05
00:26:37.50
00:26:37.50
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:15:33.91
Male
46
PARM
135
2
8
MB
2.5
10:39 min/km
73
325
Nikola SEKULOVSKI
Nikola SEKULOVSKI #325
Male Y05
00:20:54.06
00:20:54.06
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:09:50.47
Male
34
NEWB
142
3
6
MB
2.5
8:21 min/km
81
326
Helena THLA CEU
Helena THLA CEU #326
Female Y05
00:22:30.75
00:22:30.75
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:11:08.92
Female
41
NEWB
188
6
4
MB
2.5
9:00 min/km
55
327
Lucas TING
Lucas TING #327
Male Y05
00:18:25.33
00:18:25.33
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:07:21.74
Male
29
KELM
149
4
7
MB
2.5
7:22 min/km
80
328
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #328
Male Y05
00:22:23.03
00:22:23.03
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:11:19.44
Male
40
ROEB
168
5
8
MB
2.5
8:57 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023