John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
69
1
Elodie ALLEN
Elodie ALLEN #1
Female Y03
00:14:08.55
00:14:08.55
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:06:15.78
Female
33
SAND
58
4
6
BB
1.5
9:25 min/km
1
2
Lucas APPLEBY
Lucas APPLEBY #2
Male Y03
00:06:27.12
00:06:27.12
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
ROEB
12
1
1
BB
1.5
4:18 min/km
3
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #3
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
31
4
India BOWMAN
India BOWMAN #4
Female Y03
00:10:14.46
00:10:14.46
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:21.70
Female
11
ROEB
67
5
2
BB
1.5
6:49 min/km
50
5
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #5
Female Y03
00:11:19.82
00:11:19.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:27.06
Female
18
SAND
58
4
3
BB
1.5
7:33 min/km
40
6
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #6
Male Y03
00:10:43.25
00:10:43.25
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:16.12
Male
25
KELM
16
2
6
BB
1.5
7:08 min/km
63
7
Sidhak DADE
Sidhak DADE #7
Female Y03
00:12:40.02
00:12:40.02
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:47.26
Female
29
DURH
24
1
8
BB
1.5
8:26 min/km
46
8
Rickijay DRAGE
Rickijay DRAGE #8
Male Y03
00:11:05.56
00:11:05.56
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:38.44
Male
29
PARM
61
6
3
BB
1.5
7:23 min/km
17
9
Mikaela DUNN
Mikaela DUNN #9
Female Y03
00:08:39.59
00:08:39.59
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:46.82
Female
6
PARM
42
2
2
BB
1.5
5:46 min/km
18
10
Orlando EDWARDS
Orlando EDWARDS #10
Male Y03
00:08:47.49
00:08:47.49
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:20.37
Male
12
KELM
16
2
5
BB
1.5
5:51 min/km
15
11
Jessie FERGUSON
Jessie FERGUSON #11
Female Y03
00:08:34.85
00:08:34.85
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:42.08
Female
4
DURH
24
1
2
BB
1.5
5:43 min/km
70
12
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #12
Female Y03
00:14:11.25
00:14:11.25
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:06:18.49
Female
34
NEWB
118
6
3
BB
1.5
9:27 min/km
59
13
Bronte KERR
Bronte KERR #13
Female Y03
00:12:26.56
00:12:26.56
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:33.80
Female
25
ROEB
67
5
4
BB
1.5
8:17 min/km
48
14
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #14
Male Y03
00:11:18.32
00:11:18.32
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:51.20
Male
31
NEWB
43
4
8
BB
1.5
7:32 min/km
58
15
Mayra LEE
Mayra LEE #15
Female Y03
00:12:18.06
00:12:18.06
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:25.30
Female
24
PARM
42
2
6
BB
1.5
8:12 min/km
76
16
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY #16
Female Y03
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:07:46.46
Female
39
DURH
24
1
10
BB
1.5
10:26 min/km
14
17
Abigail LUCK
Abigail LUCK #17
Female Y03
00:08:32.85
00:08:32.85
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:40.08
Female
3
DURH
24
1
1
BB
1.5
5:41 min/km
10
18
Aimee MEI
Aimee MEI #18
Female Y03
00:08:09.59
00:08:09.59
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:16.83
Female
2
PARM
42
2
1
BB
1.5
5:26 min/km
45
19
Logan MILLS
Logan MILLS #19
Male Y03
00:11:04.33
00:11:04.33
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:37.20
Male
28
NEWB
43
4
7
BB
1.5
7:22 min/km
60
20
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #20
Female Y03
00:12:27.45
00:12:27.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:34.69
Female
26
SAND
58
4
4
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
9
21
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #21
Male Y03
00:08:03.30
00:08:03.30
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:36.18
Male
8
NEWB
43
4
1
BB
1.5
5:22 min/km
29
22
Jsracs3
Jsracs3 #22
Female Y03
00:10:02.30
00:10:02.30
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:09.53
Female
10
ROEB
67
5
1
BB
1.5
6:41 min/km
61
23
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #23
Female Y03
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:34.69
Female
27
PARM
42
2
7
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
24
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #24
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
41
25
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #25
Male Y03
00:10:43.65
00:10:43.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:16.52
Male
26
SAND
34
3
6
BB
1.5
7:09 min/km
24
26
Natalie TRAN
Natalie TRAN #26
Female Y03
00:09:24.78
00:09:24.78
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:32.01
Female
8
DURH
24
1
3
BB
1.5
6:16 min/km
16
27
Ally TSAPAZI
Ally TSAPAZI #27
Female Y03
00:08:35.33
00:08:35.33
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:42.56
Female
5
KELM
45
3
1
BB
1.5
5:43 min/km
8
28
Chenuki WEERAKOON
Chenuki WEERAKOON #28
Female Y03
00:07:52.76
00:07:52.76
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
SAND
58
4
1
BB
1.5
5:15 min/km
43
29
Man WONG
Man WONG #29
Male Y03
00:10:51.33
00:10:51.33
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:24.20
Male
27
NEWB
43
4
6
BB
1.5
7:14 min/km
42
30
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #30
Female Y03
00:10:48.31
00:10:48.31
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:55.55
Female
16
KELM
45
3
3
BB
1.5
7:12 min/km
57
31
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #31
Female Y03
00:12:06.07
00:12:06.07
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:13.30
Female
23
PARM
42
2
5
BB
1.5
8:04 min/km
55
146
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #146
Female Y03
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:53.55
Female
22
PARM
42
2
4
MB
1.5
7:50 min/km
147
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #147
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
MB
1.5
25
148
Geoffrey CIA NGAM
Geoffrey CIA NGAM #148
Male Y03
00:09:24.80
00:09:24.80
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:57.68
Male
17
DURH
57
5
2
MB
1.5
6:16 min/km
6
149
Samuel COLLIER
Samuel COLLIER #149
Male Y03
00:07:09.86
00:07:09.86
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:42.74
Male
6
KELM
16
2
2
MB
1.5
4:46 min/km
56
150
Danny DAM
Danny DAM #150
Male Y03
00:11:54.07
00:11:54.07
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:05:26.94
Male
34
KELM
16
2
8
MB
1.5
7:56 min/km
7
151
Jeev DILEEP
Jeev DILEEP #151
Male Y03
00:07:52.57
00:07:52.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:25.45
Male
7
KELM
16
2
3
MB
1.5
5:15 min/km
52
152
Shaila DO
Shaila DO #152
Female Y03
00:11:29.28
00:11:29.28
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:36.51
Female
20
DURH
24
1
7
MB
1.5
7:39 min/km
65
153
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA #153
Female Y03
00:13:16.93
00:13:16.93
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:05:24.17
Female
30
DURH
24
1
9
MB
1.5
8:51 min/km
74
154
Emily FERREIRA
Emily FERREIRA #154
Female Y03
00:15:16.76
00:15:16.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:07:23.99
Female
37
NEWB
118
6
4
MB
1.5
10:11 min/km
67
155
Elizabeth GONINON
Elizabeth GONINON #155
Female Y03
00:13:39.02
00:13:39.02
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:05:46.26
Female
32
NEWB
118
6
2
MB
1.5
9:06 min/km
68
156
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #156
Male Y03
00:14:04.16
00:14:04.16
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:07:37.03
Male
36
ROEB
12
1
7
MB
1.5
9:22 min/km
12
157
Jemil JOHNSON
Jemil JOHNSON #157
Male Y03
00:08:31.35
00:08:31.35
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:04.23
Male
10
KELM
16
2
4
MB
1.5
5:40 min/km
73
158
Kayden KANGETHE
Kayden KANGETHE #158
Male Y03
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:08:48.66
Male
37
NEWB
43
4
9
MB
1.5
10:10 min/km
38
159
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #159
Male Y03
00:10:38.78
00:10:38.78
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:11.66
Male
23
NEWB
43
4
4
MB
1.5
7:05 min/km
30
160
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #160
Male Y03
00:10:06.95
00:10:06.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:39.83
Male
20
NEWB
43
4
3
MB
1.5
6:44 min/km
21
161
Jialin LI
Jialin LI #161
Female Y03
00:08:58.24
00:08:58.24
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:05.48
Female
7
KELM
45
3
2
MB
1.5
5:58 min/km
62
162
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #162
Female Y03
00:12:32.93
00:12:32.93
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:40.16
Female
28
SAND
58
4
5
MB
1.5
8:21 min/km
79
163
William MCDONALD
William MCDONALD #163
Male Y03
00:15:50.03
00:15:50.03
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:09:22.91
Male
39
DURH
57
5
4
MB
1.5
10:33 min/km
53
164
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #164
Male Y03
00:11:40.82
00:11:40.82
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:05:13.70
Male
33
ROEB
12
1
6
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023