John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
33
189
Isabella MARTORANA
Isabella MARTORANA #189
Female Y03
00:10:21.56
00:10:21.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:28.79
Female
12
PARM
42
2
3
MB
1.5
6:54 min/km
46
8
Rickijay DRAGE
Rickijay DRAGE #8
Male Y03
00:11:05.56
00:11:05.56
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:38.44
Male
29
PARM
61
6
3
BB
1.5
7:23 min/km
55
146
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #146
Female Y03
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:53.55
Female
22
PARM
42
2
4
MB
1.5
7:50 min/km
57
31
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #31
Female Y03
00:12:06.07
00:12:06.07
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:13.30
Female
23
PARM
42
2
5
BB
1.5
8:04 min/km
58
15
Mayra LEE
Mayra LEE #15
Female Y03
00:12:18.06
00:12:18.06
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:25.30
Female
24
PARM
42
2
6
BB
1.5
8:12 min/km
61
23
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #23
Female Y03
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:34.69
Female
27
PARM
42
2
7
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
72
172
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #172
Female Y03
00:14:36.58
00:14:36.58
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:06:43.82
Female
36
PARM
42
2
8
MB
1.5
9:44 min/km
29
22
Jsracs3
Jsracs3 #22
Female Y03
00:10:02.30
00:10:02.30
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:09.53
Female
10
ROEB
67
5
1
BB
1.5
6:41 min/km
1
2
Lucas APPLEBY
Lucas APPLEBY #2
Male Y03
00:06:27.12
00:06:27.12
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
ROEB
12
1
1
BB
1.5
4:18 min/km
31
4
India BOWMAN
India BOWMAN #4
Female Y03
00:10:14.46
00:10:14.46
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:21.70
Female
11
ROEB
67
5
2
BB
1.5
6:49 min/km
2
177
Jacob BLOGNA
Jacob BLOGNA #177
Male Y03
00:06:53.61
00:06:53.61
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:26.49
Male
2
ROEB
12
1
2
MB
1.5
4:35 min/km
11
174
Eli BARTON
Eli BARTON #174
Male Y03
00:08:18.10
00:08:18.10
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:50.98
Male
9
ROEB
12
1
3
MB
1.5
5:32 min/km
54
198
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #198
Female Y03
00:11:41.32
00:11:41.32
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:48.55
Female
21
ROEB
67
5
3
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
19
179
Jacob BROOM
Jacob BROOM #179
Male Y03
00:08:50.10
00:08:50.10
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:22.98
Male
13
ROEB
12
1
4
MB
1.5
5:53 min/km
59
13
Bronte KERR
Bronte KERR #13
Female Y03
00:12:26.56
00:12:26.56
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:33.80
Female
25
ROEB
67
5
4
BB
1.5
8:17 min/km
66
169
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS #169
Female Y03
00:13:38.42
00:13:38.42
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:05:45.65
Female
31
ROEB
67
5
5
MB
1.5
9:05 min/km
26
197
Tan VO
Tan VO #197
Male Y03
00:09:37.84
00:09:37.84
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:10.72
Male
18
ROEB
12
1
5
MB
1.5
6:25 min/km
71
191
Maggie MOLLAJ
Maggie MOLLAJ #191
Female Y03
00:14:35.98
00:14:35.98
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:43.22
Female
35
ROEB
67
5
6
MB
1.5
9:43 min/km
53
164
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #164
Male Y03
00:11:40.82
00:11:40.82
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:05:13.70
Male
33
ROEB
12
1
6
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
68
156
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #156
Male Y03
00:14:04.16
00:14:04.16
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:07:37.03
Male
36
ROEB
12
1
7
MB
1.5
9:22 min/km
75
196
Zara TREE
Zara TREE #196
Female Y03
00:15:33.14
00:15:33.14
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:07:40.38
Female
38
ROEB
67
5
7
MB
1.5
10:22 min/km
78
171
Tyrone TRAN
Tyrone TRAN #171
Male Y03
00:15:49.16
00:15:49.16
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:09:22.04
Male
38
ROEB
12
1
8
MB
1.5
10:32 min/km
199
Amelia WANG
Amelia WANG #199
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
SAND
58
4
MB
1.5
4
185
Harrison JANSZE
Harrison JANSZE #185
Male Y03
00:07:03.50
00:07:03.50
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:36.38
Male
4
SAND
34
3
1
MB
1.5
4:42 min/km
8
28
Chenuki WEERAKOON
Chenuki WEERAKOON #28
Female Y03
00:07:52.76
00:07:52.76
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
SAND
58
4
1
BB
1.5
5:15 min/km
20
176
Bobby BISTA
Bobby BISTA #176
Male Y03
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:02:28.69
Male
14
SAND
34
3
2
MB
1.5
5:57 min/km
35
194
Lucy PRITCHETT
Lucy PRITCHETT #194
Female Y03
00:10:27.03
00:10:27.03
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:34.26
Female
13
SAND
58
4
2
MB
1.5
6:58 min/km
23
187
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #187
Male Y03
00:09:20.75
00:09:20.75
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:53.63
Male
16
SAND
34
3
3
MB
1.5
6:13 min/km
50
5
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #5
Female Y03
00:11:19.82
00:11:19.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:27.06
Female
18
SAND
58
4
3
BB
1.5
7:33 min/km
60
20
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #20
Female Y03
00:12:27.45
00:12:27.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:34.69
Female
26
SAND
58
4
4
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
28
170
Justin TRAN
Justin TRAN #170
Male Y03
00:09:45.88
00:09:45.88
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:18.75
Male
19
SAND
34
3
4
MB
1.5
6:30 min/km
62
162
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #162
Female Y03
00:12:32.93
00:12:32.93
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:40.16
Female
28
SAND
58
4
5
MB
1.5
8:21 min/km
34
166
Callen PARRY
Callen PARRY #166
Male Y03
00:10:24.58
00:10:24.58
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:57.46
Male
22
SAND
34
3
5
MB
1.5
6:56 min/km
41
25
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #25
Male Y03
00:10:43.65
00:10:43.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:16.52
Male
26
SAND
34
3
6
BB
1.5
7:09 min/km
69
1
Elodie ALLEN
Elodie ALLEN #1
Female Y03
00:14:08.55
00:14:08.55
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:06:15.78
Female
33
SAND
58
4
6
BB
1.5
9:25 min/km
49
173
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #173
Male Y03
00:11:19.53
00:11:19.53
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:04:52.41
Male
32
SAND
34
3
7
MB
1.5
7:33 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023