ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2408
Aiden Scott
Aiden Scott #2408
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2412
Max Bowden
Max Bowden #2412
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2414
Lachlan Creighton
Lachlan Creighton #2414
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MAZENOD
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2449
Claudia Coates
Claudia Coates #2449
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2450
Olivia Papatanas
Olivia Papatanas #2450
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2457
Asha Collingwood
Asha Collingwood #2457
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2485
Lucia Guazzelli
Lucia Guazzelli #2485
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MERCEDES
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2497
Marshall Dunstan
Marshall Dunstan #2497
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2502
Reaghan Lynch
Reaghan Lynch #2502
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2503
Aleah Meyer
Aleah Meyer #2503
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2504
Larisa Mowtschan
Larisa Mowtschan #2504
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MERCY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2510
Janan Ibrahimi
Janan Ibrahimi #2510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2616
Holly Spiccia
Holly Spiccia #2616
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MUNDARING
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2716
Chlesea Male
Chlesea Male #2716
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2717
Emily Colley
Emily Colley #2717
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2725
Jackson Gomboc
Jackson Gomboc #2725
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2723
Daniel Mcgough
Daniel Mcgough #2723
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2732
Oakley Drummond
Oakley Drummond #2732
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2734
Jenna King
Jenna King #2734
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2741
Adam Mcaullay
Adam Mcaullay #2741
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2742
Benjamin Mcdonald
Benjamin Mcdonald #2742
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2825
Tayla Power
Tayla Power #2825
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2829
Jayla Skilbeck
Jayla Skilbeck #2829
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2894
Amelia Hinton
Amelia Hinton #2894
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
347
2929
Harry Delahoyde
Harry Delahoyde #2929
Male U/13
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
129
(309)
U/13
129
00:02:07.53
Male
309
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:12:32.95
9:39 min/km
2935
Jacob Cowap
Jacob Cowap #2935
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2936
Kaylan Abbott
Kaylan Abbott #2936
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2942
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea #2942
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2974
Lily Iredale
Lily Iredale #2974
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
3008
Zakari Hazell
Zakari Hazell #3008
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
3012
Jack Parry
Jack Parry #3012
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2500
Jeremy Nsubuga
Jeremy Nsubuga #2500
Male U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:06:56.93
6:56 min/km
1401
1114
Janeske Labuschagne
Janeske Labuschagne #1114
Female U/14
00:21:55.50
00:21:55.50
325
(682)
U/14
325
00:11:17.68
Female
682
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
5
3
7:18 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:29.67
6:29 min/km
1405
325
686
00:06:20.53
9:03 min/km
1402
322
683
00:09:05.30
6:59 min/km
1394
320
676
1404
4
Charli Stokes
Charli Stokes #4
Female U/13
00:25:56.95
00:25:56.95
360
(685)
U/13
360
00:14:37.55
Female
685
ALKIMOS
4
3
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:21.73
6:21 min/km
1404
361
685
00:06:15.31
8:56 min/km
1400
360
681
00:13:19.90
10:15 min/km
1403
360
685
1405
2493
Dora Tanevska
Dora Tanevska #2493
Female U/13
00:25:56.95
00:25:56.95
361
(686)
U/13
361
00:14:37.55
Female
686
MERCY
6
3
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:14.41
6:14 min/km
1403
360
684
00:06:17.78
8:59 min/km
1401
361
682
00:13:24.75
10:19 min/km
1404
361
686
1403
4305
Trinity Garnier
Trinity Garnier #4305
Female U/13
00:22:23.97
00:22:23.97
359
(684)
U/13
359
00:11:04.57
Female
684
THE KING'S COLLEGE
6
3
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:11.74
6:11 min/km
1402
359
683
00:05:49.05
8:18 min/km
1385
357
667
00:10:23.17
7:59 min/km
1401
358
683
1402
4295
Charisah Ziyebangwa
Charisah Ziyebangwa #4295
Female U/13
00:22:23.55
00:22:23.55
358
(683)
U/13
358
00:11:04.15
Female
683
THE KING'S COLLEGE
5
3
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:09.72
6:09 min/km
1401
358
682
00:05:50.31
8:20 min/km
1386
358
668
00:10:23.51
7:59 min/km
1402
359
684
1399
4298
Sophia Rowe
Sophia Rowe #4298
Female U/13
00:21:35.58
00:21:35.58
357
(680)
U/13
357
00:10:16.18
Female
680
THE KING'S COLLEGE
4
3
7:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:06:08.71
6:08 min/km
1400
357
681
00:05:52.47
8:23 min/km
1388
359
670
00:09:34.39
7:21 min/km
1399
357
681
1400
2043
Isabel Gooderham
Isabel Gooderham #2043
Female U/14
00:21:51.97
00:21:51.97
324
(681)
U/14
324
00:11:14.15
Female
681
LIVING WATERS
3
3
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:05.01
6:05 min/km
1399
324
680
00:06:49.34
9:44 min/km
1404
324
685
00:08:57.62
6:53 min/km
1393
319
675
1389
297
Karleah Khaira
Karleah Khaira #297
Female U/14
00:20:01.11
00:20:01.11
314
(670)
U/14
314
00:09:23.29
Female
670
CAREY FORRESTDALE
3
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:02.78
6:02 min/km
1398
323
679
00:05:59.17
8:33 min/km
1391
314
673
00:07:59.15
6:08 min/km
1377
307
660
1362
1112
Pamela Eze
Pamela Eze #1112
Female U/14
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
298
(644)
U/14
298
00:07:33.15
Female
644
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
3
3
6:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:06:01.92
6:01 min/km
1397
322
678
00:05:52.20
8:23 min/km
1387
311
669
00:06:16.85
4:49 min/km
1086
192
412
1394
296
Phoebe Tan
Phoebe Tan #296
Female U/14
00:20:35.48
00:20:35.48
319
(675)
U/14
319
00:09:57.66
Female
675
CAREY FORRESTDALE
4
3
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:57.68
5:57 min/km
1396
321
677
00:06:04.53
8:40 min/km
1394
316
675
00:08:33.26
6:34 min/km
1391
317
673
1398
4344
Nataniela Nyirenda
Nataniela Nyirenda #4344
Female U/14
00:21:29.20
00:21:29.20
323
(679)
U/14
323
00:10:51.38
Female
679
TRANBY
6
3
7:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:56.88
5:56 min/km
1395
320
676
00:06:23.80
9:08 min/km
1403
323
684
00:09:08.52
7:01 min/km
1395
321
677
1396
1137
Ruby Ellis-Smith
Ruby Ellis-Smith #1137
Female U/14
00:21:06.95
00:21:06.95
321
(677)
U/14
321
00:10:29.13
Female
677
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
3
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:55.42
5:55 min/km
1394
319
675
00:05:58.03
8:31 min/km
1389
312
671
00:09:13.49
7:05 min/km
1396
322
678
1384
299
Brianna Gomba
Brianna Gomba #299
Female U/14
00:19:25.63
00:19:25.63
309
(665)
U/14
309
00:08:47.81
Female
665
CAREY FORRESTDALE
2
3
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:52.32
5:52 min/km
1393
318
674
00:05:58.38
8:31 min/km
1390
313
672
00:07:34.92
5:49 min/km
1347
293
631
1390
3536
Kim Badivuk
Kim Badivuk #3536
Female U/14
00:20:11.92
00:20:11.92
315
(671)
U/14
315
00:09:34.10
Female
671
ST ANDREW'S
1
3
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:50.81
5:50 min/km
1392
317
673
00:06:10.90
8:49 min/km
1396
318
677
00:08:10.21
6:17 min/km
1383
311
666
1393
3542
Isha Bangra Kulur
Isha Bangra Kulur #3542
Female U/14
00:20:30.86
00:20:30.86
318
(674)
U/14
318
00:09:53.04
Female
674
ST ANDREW'S
2
3
6:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:50.69
5:50 min/km
1391
316
672
00:06:10.72
8:49 min/km
1395
317
676
00:08:29.45
6:31 min/km
1389
315
671
1378
1147
Hannah Thomas
Hannah Thomas #1147
Female U/14
00:18:36.75
00:18:36.75
304
(659)
U/14
304
00:07:58.93
Female
659
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
6
3
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:45.91
5:45 min/km
1390
315
671
00:05:03.54
7:13 min/km
1344
294
629
00:07:47.29
5:59 min/km
1360
298
644
1381
3421
Lena Ivanisevic
Lena Ivanisevic #3421
Female U/14
00:18:58.71
00:18:58.71
306
(662)
U/14
306
00:08:20.89
Female
662
SETON
6
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:45.30
5:45 min/km
1389
314
670
00:05:28.43
7:49 min/km
1375
305
658
00:07:44.97
5:57 min/km
1358
297
642
1395
726
Gabriella Schollary
Gabriella Schollary #726
Female U/14
00:20:41.98
00:20:41.98
320
(676)
U/14
320
00:10:04.16
Female
676
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
3
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:05:44.67
5:44 min/km
1388
313
669
00:06:12.80
8:52 min/km
1397
319
678
00:08:44.51
6:43 min/km
1392
318
674
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 5 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023