ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1201
Nyathiec Tap
Nyathiec Tap #1201
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
HOLY CROSS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1198
Georgina Nelson
Georgina Nelson #1198
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
HOLY CROSS
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1229
Caden Morley
Caden Morley #1229
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1261
Emmet Kelly
Emmet Kelly #1261
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1270
Skylar Ashton
Skylar Ashton #1270
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1271
Sophia Van Der Wal
Sophia Van Der Wal #1271
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1272
Michael Udi
Michael Udi #1272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1273
Ethan Harman
Ethan Harman #1273
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1268
Evie Gainer
Evie Gainer #1268
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1275
Seun Oyedele
Seun Oyedele #1275
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1327
Shona Vuntarde
Shona Vuntarde #1327
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1328
Athiei Dau
Athiei Dau #1328
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1336
Dylan Boschman
Dylan Boschman #1336
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1432
Hayley Bull
Hayley Bull #1432
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1466
Michael Delany
Michael Delany #1466
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1469
Joshua Teagle
Joshua Teagle #1469
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1495
Chris Loruwi
Chris Loruwi #1495
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1512
Charlotte Trueman
Charlotte Trueman #1512
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1569
Marcus Silva
Marcus Silva #1569
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1576
Mia Singleton
Mia Singleton #1576
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
JOHN XXIII
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1577
Bella Logan
Bella Logan #1577
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
JOHN XXIII
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1593
Mahalia Upton
Mahalia Upton #1593
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
JOHN XXIII
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1658
Poppy Reid
Poppy Reid #1658
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
KENNEDY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1688
Xander Thelan
Xander Thelan #1688
Male U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Male
KENNEDY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:07:31.43
10:44 min/km
1689
Austin French
Austin French #1689
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
KENNEDY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1733
Brandon Wright
Brandon Wright #1733
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
KINGSWAY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1796
Charlise Orchard
Charlise Orchard #1796
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
KOLBE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1803
Kailey Williams
Kailey Williams #1803
Female U/14
Query
Query
U/14
Female
KOLBE
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:06.73
4:06 min/km
1874
Anthony Versaci
Anthony Versaci #1874
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1881
Imogen Vakulcyzk
Imogen Vakulcyzk #1881
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LA SALLE
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
1889
Ryan Burke
Ryan Burke #1889
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LA SALLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
1967
Freya Bibby
Freya Bibby #1967
Female U/14
Query
Query
U/14
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:42.19
4:42 min/km
2025
Chloe Gitsham
Chloe Gitsham #2025
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2035
Kieran O'donnell
Kieran O'donnell #2035
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2037
Byron Fuller
Byron Fuller #2037
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2040
Kaira Pewhairangi
Kaira Pewhairangi #2040
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2042
Siella Robinson
Siella Robinson #2042
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2045
Tarni Paddon
Tarni Paddon #2045
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
LIVING WATERS
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2102
Molly Hall
Molly Hall #2102
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2112
Tanuj Azad
Tanuj Azad #2112
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2115
Kai Grimshaw
Kai Grimshaw #2115
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2194
Holly Hitchcock
Holly Hitchcock #2194
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2253
Brooklyn Harris
Brooklyn Harris #2253
Male U/14
Not Started
Not Started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2268
Jade Bell
Jade Bell #2268
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2278
Taylah Green
Taylah Green #2278
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2279
Sidney Ashby
Sidney Ashby #2279
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2274
Geena Madigan
Geena Madigan #2274
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2283
Cooper Harry
Cooper Harry #2283
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2326
Grace Vale
Grace Vale #2326
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
MATER DEI
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2332
Taige Howell
Taige Howell #2332
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 4 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023