ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
31
[32]
33
Page 32 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4359
Kristin De Beer
Kristin De Beer #4359
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
TRANBY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
4360
Ava Grubelich
Ava Grubelich #4360
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
TRANBY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
4367
Bevan Hackett
Bevan Hackett #4367
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
TRANBY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4368
James Palmer
James Palmer #4368
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
TRANBY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4423
Angelina Kosta
Angelina Kosta #4423
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
14
Caleb Sharrin
Caleb Sharrin #14
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ALKIMOS
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
22
Ruby Marriot
Ruby Marriot #22
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ALL SAINTS'
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
4449
Alexander Vorobev
Alexander Vorobev #4449
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
26
Halle Douglas
Halle Douglas #26
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ALL SAINTS'
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
58
Dylan Maxwell
Dylan Maxwell #58
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ALL SAINTS'
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
112
Bianca Gwynne
Bianca Gwynne #112
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ARANMORE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
114
Teiana Mainwaring
Teiana Mainwaring #114
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
ARANMORE
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
151
Thomas Mcgregor
Thomas Mcgregor #151
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
152
Flynn Plimmer
Flynn Plimmer #152
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
145
Liam Burns
Liam Burns #145
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ARANMORE
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
4245
Nicholas Mangan
Nicholas Mangan #4245
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
4194
Blake Hyne
Blake Hyne #4194
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4195
Jaxon Kabelka
Jaxon Kabelka #4195
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4189
Madelyn Aland
Madelyn Aland #4189
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
4192
Matilda Reekie
Matilda Reekie #4192
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
4254
Ava Miles
Ava Miles #4254
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SWAN VALLEY
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
4258
Ric Bridges
Ric Bridges #4258
Male U/14
Query
Query
U/14
Male
SWAN VALLEY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:04:11.04
4:11 min/km
4182
Cole Fewster
Cole Fewster #4182
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
4176
Ava Hughes
Ava Hughes #4176
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
4063
Dylan Sharma
Dylan Sharma #4063
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4018
Caylee Fitzgerald
Caylee Fitzgerald #4018
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
ST NORBERT
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
4012
Tahlia Cook
Tahlia Cook #4012
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
ST NORBERT
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
3915
Brylee Snaddon
Brylee Snaddon #3915
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
3977
Thomas Gunthorpe
Thomas Gunthorpe #3977
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ST NORBERT
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
3059
Malavika Pradeep Pillai
Malavika Pradeep Pillai #3059
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
PROVIDENCE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:26.49
5:26 min/km
00:08:31.55
12:10 min/km
3060
Munachimso Chukwu-Ike
Munachimso Chukwu-Ike #3060
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
PROVIDENCE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:22.21
5:22 min/km
00:08:43.59
12:27 min/km
3012
Jack Parry
Jack Parry #3012
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
3008
Zakari Hazell
Zakari Hazell #3008
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2935
Jacob Cowap
Jacob Cowap #2935
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2936
Kaylan Abbott
Kaylan Abbott #2936
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2942
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea #2942
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2974
Lily Iredale
Lily Iredale #2974
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2510
Janan Ibrahimi
Janan Ibrahimi #2510
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MERCY
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2563
Katie Brearley
Katie Brearley #2563
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
MOTHER TERESA
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:05:07.64
5:07 min/km
2616
Holly Spiccia
Holly Spiccia #2616
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
MUNDARING
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2829
Jayla Skilbeck
Jayla Skilbeck #2829
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2825
Tayla Power
Tayla Power #2825
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER CARNLEY
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2894
Amelia Hinton
Amelia Hinton #2894
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
347
2929
Harry Delahoyde
Harry Delahoyde #2929
Male U/13
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
129
(309)
U/13
129
00:02:07.53
Male
309
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:12:32.95
9:39 min/km
2741
Adam Mcaullay
Adam Mcaullay #2741
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2742
Benjamin Mcdonald
Benjamin Mcdonald #2742
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
NEWMAN
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
2734
Jenna King
Jenna King #2734
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2732
Oakley Drummond
Oakley Drummond #2732
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2716
Chlesea Male
Chlesea Male #2716
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
2717
Emily Colley
Emily Colley #2717
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
NEWMAN
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
29
30
31
[32]
33
Page 32 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023