ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
50
Page 48 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1221
Jordan Bailey
Jordan Bailey #1221
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1247
Jaydon Pernet
Jaydon Pernet #1247
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1243
Trent Ellefsen
Trent Ellefsen #1243
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1244
James Mclellan
James Mclellan #1244
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1277
Jemma Thorley
Jemma Thorley #1277
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1279
Aidan Zhang
Aidan Zhang #1279
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1284
Blake Mccarthy
Blake Mccarthy #1284
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1254
Riley Hardeman
Riley Hardeman #1254
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1255
Kyle Braganza
Kyle Braganza #1255
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1250
Torin Guest
Torin Guest #1250
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1251
Zy Oæconnor
Zy Oæconnor #1251
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1252
Matthew Clouston
Matthew Clouston #1252
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1172
Jemima Lyford
Jemima Lyford #1172
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1184
Hasib Abuzar
Hasib Abuzar #1184
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
HERITAGE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1212
Morgan Pires
Morgan Pires #1212
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1213
Nasa Bamara
Nasa Bamara #1213
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1207
Nyalueth Pach
Nyalueth Pach #1207
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1208
Aleek Thuch
Aleek Thuch #1208
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1209
Jasmine Benzley
Jasmine Benzley #1209
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1163
Samuel Brierley
Samuel Brierley #1163
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1160
Tyrone Thompson
Tyrone Thompson #1160
Male U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Male
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:31.08
5:31 min/km
1158
Shayne Houghton
Shayne Houghton #1158
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1149
Grace Willing
Grace Willing #1149
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1156
Ezra Patselis-Cuscuna
Ezra Patselis-Cuscuna #1156
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1538
Tullee Davis-Bowler
Tullee Davis-Bowler #1538
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1546
Ellora Lambie
Ellora Lambie #1546
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1548
Israel Ngoy
Israel Ngoy #1548
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1549
Brock Donald
Brock Donald #1549
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1550
Joshua Casey
Joshua Casey #1550
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1551
Clay Gibsone
Clay Gibsone #1551
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1552
Marcus Aldrin
Marcus Aldrin #1552
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1521
Anna Shaw
Anna Shaw #1521
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1534
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1534
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1458
Tess Coomblas
Tess Coomblas #1458
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1456
Amara Laker
Amara Laker #1456
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1451
Eleni Toufexis
Eleni Toufexis #1451
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1452
Amber Davies
Amber Davies #1452
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1453
Charlie Thomas
Charlie Thomas #1453
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1449
Jayde Smith
Jayde Smith #1449
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1473
Daniel Nikoloski
Daniel Nikoloski #1473
Male U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:34.25
3:34 min/km
00:07:06.82
4:11 min/km
1482
Josh Byrne
Josh Byrne #1482
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1490
Alex Cooper
Alex Cooper #1490
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1491
Gerodi Brown
Gerodi Brown #1491
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1488
Thomas Hart
Thomas Hart #1488
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1359
Zak Warburton
Zak Warburton #1359
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1290
Ike Wrigley
Ike Wrigley #1290
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1352
Kent Luitingh
Kent Luitingh #1352
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1348
Finlay Clarke
Finlay Clarke #1348
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1761
Carl Jankowitz
Carl Jankowitz #1761
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1762
Harriet Brown
Harriet Brown #1762
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
KINGSWAY
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
50
Page 48 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023