ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4005
Armaan Josan
Armaan Josan #4005
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4023
Rachel Hilditch
Rachel Hilditch #4023
Female U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Female
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:54.43
4:54 min/km
00:13:05.67
7:42 min/km
4026
Lucy Nancarrow
Lucy Nancarrow #4026
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4037
Jaslina Pereira
Jaslina Pereira #4037
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
4040
Chloe Reilly
Chloe Reilly #4040
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1226
4033
Holly Giles
Holly Giles #4033
Female U/19
00:20:31.41
00:20:31.41
92
(333)
U/19
92
00:06:11.00
Female
333
ST NORBERT
1
4
5:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
1126
70
240
00:09:30.02
5:35 min/km
1173
89
313
00:06:35.26
5:04 min/km
1396
143
466
1196
4030
Summer Pollard
Summer Pollard #4030
Female U/16
00:20:17.44
00:20:17.44
101
(308)
U/16
101
00:05:18.57
Female
308
ST NORBERT
1
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:26.91
4:26 min/km
1137
85
249
00:09:35.68
5:38 min/km
1204
117
339
00:06:14.85
4:48 min/km
1230
115
340
1466
4021
Georgia D'monte
Georgia D'monte #4021
Female U/15
00:22:04.97
00:22:04.97
189
(524)
U/15
189
00:06:34.94
Female
524
ST NORBERT
1
4
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:44.79
4:44 min/km
1391
165
442
00:10:47.55
6:20 min/km
1532
213
603
00:06:32.63
5:02 min/km
1371
156
447
583
4001
Francesco Tilli
Francesco Tilli #4001
Male U/19
00:17:19.87
00:17:19.87
203
(550)
U/19
203
00:04:40.69
Male
550
ST NORBERT
1
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:47.36
3:47 min/km
391
172
364
00:08:39.22
5:05 min/km
839
253
731
00:04:53.28
3:45 min/km
349
145
340
368
3985
Marley Kago
Marley Kago #3985
Male U/15
00:16:15.49
00:16:15.49
97
(357)
U/15
97
00:02:52.61
Male
357
ST NORBERT
1
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:53.86
3:53 min/km
525
130
480
00:07:38.59
4:29 min/km
410
113
397
00:04:43.03
3:37 min/km
226
56
223
225
3991
Sumail Sidhu
Sumail Sidhu #3991
Male U/16
00:15:36.90
00:15:36.90
65
(219)
U/16
65
00:02:46.07
Male
219
ST NORBERT
1
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:29.41
3:29 min/km
146
40
140
00:07:13.43
4:14 min/km
217
63
211
00:04:54.05
3:46 min/km
356
107
346
389
3987
Josh Mathew
Josh Mathew #3987
Male U/15
00:16:21.79
00:16:21.79
104
(376)
U/15
104
00:02:58.92
Male
376
ST NORBERT
2
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:28.55
3:28 min/km
143
26
137
00:08:05.06
4:45 min/km
599
177
563
00:04:48.18
3:41 min/km
286
75
280
257
3996
Gion Bradley Escape
Gion Bradley Escape #3996
Male U/16
00:15:46.49
00:15:46.49
74
(250)
U/16
74
00:02:55.65
Male
250
ST NORBERT
2
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:41.68
3:41 min/km
287
77
272
00:07:15.58
4:16 min/km
235
70
228
00:04:49.22
3:42 min/km
303
92
296
1545
4024
Angelina Smith
Angelina Smith #4024
Female U/15
00:22:37.79
00:22:37.79
207
(598)
U/15
207
00:07:07.75
Female
598
ST NORBERT
2
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:41.71
4:41 min/km
1355
153
413
00:10:47.12
6:20 min/km
1531
212
602
00:07:08.95
5:29 min/km
1600
228
646
1197
4031
Montana Saffioti
Montana Saffioti #4031
Female U/16
00:20:18.00
00:20:18.00
102
(309)
U/16
102
00:05:19.13
Female
309
ST NORBERT
2
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:27.37
4:27 min/km
1144
87
252
00:09:14.51
5:26 min/km
1083
75
248
00:06:36.11
5:04 min/km
1401
163
470
1332
4039
Shenae Hartree
Shenae Hartree #4039
Female U/19
00:21:10.27
00:21:10.27
116
(415)
U/19
116
00:06:49.86
Female
415
ST NORBERT
2
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:52.73
4:52 min/km
1481
149
524
00:09:49.29
5:46 min/km
1272
107
389
00:06:28.24
4:58 min/km
1333
125
419
626
396
Marig Gebrehowaria
Marig Gebrehowaria #396
Male U/19
00:17:30.40
00:17:30.40
218
(583)
U/19
218
00:04:51.23
Male
583
ST NORBERT
2
4
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:57.14
3:57 min/km
583
230
529
00:08:25.76
4:57 min/km
740
230
666
00:05:07.50
3:56 min/km
507
189
486
1564
4029
Kira Willis
Kira Willis #4029
Female U/16
00:22:48.22
00:22:48.22
209
(617)
U/16
209
00:07:49.35
Female
617
ST NORBERT
3
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:56.37
4:56 min/km
1521
194
564
00:10:16.51
6:02 min/km
1400
169
497
00:07:35.33
5:50 min/km
1700
244
744
1336
4035
Zeta Stevens
Zeta Stevens #4035
Female U/19
00:21:11.27
00:21:11.27
117
(419)
U/19
117
00:06:50.86
Female
419
ST NORBERT
3
4
5:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:53.58
4:53 min/km
1494
153
537
00:09:48.44
5:46 min/km
1269
106
388
00:06:29.24
4:59 min/km
1343
130
427
1547
4025
Ali Trevenen
Ali Trevenen #4025
Female U/15
00:22:38.21
00:22:38.21
209
(600)
U/15
209
00:07:08.17
Female
600
ST NORBERT
3
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:05.06
5:05 min/km
1634
247
672
00:10:43.57
6:18 min/km
1515
206
588
00:06:49.57
5:15 min/km
1492
193
545
680
4003
Ethan Glassborow
Ethan Glassborow #4003
Male U/19
00:17:42.90
00:17:42.90
228
(624)
U/19
228
00:05:03.72
Male
624
ST NORBERT
3
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:48.74
3:48 min/km
417
181
387
00:08:38.06
5:04 min/km
827
250
723
00:05:16.10
4:03 min/km
604
214
573
294
3994
Benjamin Berardis
Benjamin Berardis #3994
Male U/16
00:15:56.60
00:15:56.60
85
(285)
U/16
85
00:03:05.77
Male
285
ST NORBERT
3
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:31.20
3:31 min/km
164
44
157
00:07:33.58
4:26 min/km
369
106
359
00:04:51.82
3:44 min/km
333
99
325
737
3989
Oscar Seroney
Oscar Seroney #3989
Male U/15
00:17:57.61
00:17:57.61
204
(667)
U/15
204
00:04:34.73
Male
667
ST NORBERT
3
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:23.86
4:23 min/km
1099
279
872
00:08:17.74
4:52 min/km
684
199
624
00:05:16.00
4:03 min/km
602
176
571
739
3988
Reece O'brien
Reece O'brien #3988
Male U/15
00:17:58.09
00:17:58.09
205
(668)
U/15
205
00:04:35.21
Male
668
ST NORBERT
4
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
1225
303
922
00:08:05.81
4:45 min/km
604
180
568
00:05:20.04
4:06 min/km
655
188
607
496
3993
Jeann Valdez
Jeann Valdez #3993
Male U/16
00:16:51.84
00:16:51.84
153
(474)
U/16
153
00:04:01.01
Male
474
ST NORBERT
4
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:55.42
3:55 min/km
550
145
503
00:07:46.06
4:34 min/km
451
135
431
00:05:10.36
3:58 min/km
542
167
516
681
3998
Oscar Butler
Oscar Butler #3998
Male U/19
00:17:42.91
00:17:42.91
229
(625)
U/19
229
00:05:03.74
Male
625
ST NORBERT
4
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:48.63
3:48 min/km
414
179
385
00:08:38.49
5:04 min/km
833
251
728
00:05:15.78
4:02 min/km
598
212
567
1556
4020
Melissa Catalano
Melissa Catalano #4020
Female U/15
00:22:42.47
00:22:42.47
213
(609)
U/15
213
00:07:12.44
Female
609
ST NORBERT
4
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:05:02.00
5:02 min/km
1602
237
642
00:10:46.63
6:20 min/km
1527
210
598
00:06:53.83
5:18 min/km
1515
201
568
1565
4027
Selena Barbato
Selena Barbato #4027
Female U/16
00:22:48.42
00:22:48.42
210
(618)
U/16
210
00:07:49.55
Female
618
ST NORBERT
4
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:58.51
4:58 min/km
1554
205
597
00:10:14.97
6:01 min/km
1389
165
486
00:07:34.93
5:49 min/km
1696
242
740
1348
4036
Clare Davey
Clare Davey #4036
Female U/19
00:21:17.11
00:21:17.11
119
(427)
U/19
119
00:06:56.69
Female
427
ST NORBERT
4
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:36.82
4:36 min/km
1290
103
357
00:10:11.31
5:59 min/km
1375
140
473
00:06:28.97
4:59 min/km
1339
128
424
1731
4038
Sydney Midgley
Sydney Midgley #4038
Female U/19
00:25:32.68
00:25:32.68
242
(771)
U/19
242
00:11:12.26
Female
771
ST NORBERT
5
4
6:23 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
1618
193
656
00:12:24.62
7:18 min/km
1721
239
766
00:08:04.33
6:12 min/km
1755
255
795
1746
4028
Eliza Terrell
Eliza Terrell #4028
Female U/16
00:25:48.10
00:25:48.10
255
(786)
U/16
255
00:10:49.23
Female
786
ST NORBERT
5
4
6:27 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
1748
255
784
00:12:39.20
7:26 min/km
1737
251
781
00:07:47.00
5:59 min/km
1725
256
769
1638
4022
Angelica Massoud
Angelica Massoud #4022
Female U/15
00:23:39.51
00:23:39.51
241
(682)
U/15
241
00:08:09.47
Female
682
ST NORBERT
5
4
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:54.85
4:54 min/km
1507
206
550
00:11:05.33
6:31 min/km
1587
230
650
00:07:39.32
5:53 min/km
1708
259
752
751
3995
Jack Mills
Jack Mills #3995
Male U/16
00:18:01.19
00:18:01.19
219
(674)
U/16
219
00:05:10.35
Male
674
ST NORBERT
5
4
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
694
196
626
00:08:20.30
4:54 min/km
700
214
636
00:05:38.47
4:20 min/km
854
239
741
1047
3999
Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn
Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn #3999
Male U/19
00:19:30.52
00:19:30.52
285
(834)
U/19
285
00:06:51.35
Male
834
ST NORBERT
5
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
682
249
615
00:09:39.29
5:40 min/km
1223
293
871
00:05:49.15
4:28 min/km
974
278
799
743
3986
Mitchell Keeley
Mitchell Keeley #3986
Male U/15
00:17:59.46
00:17:59.46
206
(669)
U/15
206
00:04:36.58
Male
669
ST NORBERT
5
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:24.28
4:24 min/km
1104
280
876
00:08:18.08
4:52 min/km
686
200
626
00:05:17.09
4:03 min/km
618
180
581
773
3990
Alexander Mitchell-Lewis
Alexander Mitchell-Lewis #3990
Male U/15
00:18:06.20
00:18:06.20
220
(693)
U/15
220
00:04:43.32
Male
693
ST NORBERT
6
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:29.61
4:29 min/km
1178
296
907
00:08:20.84
4:54 min/km
706
206
641
00:05:15.74
4:02 min/km
597
174
566
787
3992
Riley Suckling
Riley Suckling #3992
Male U/16
00:18:11.76
00:18:11.76
228
(702)
U/16
228
00:05:20.93
Male
702
ST NORBERT
6
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:55.73
3:55 min/km
556
146
509
00:08:27.99
4:58 min/km
752
224
672
00:05:48.03
4:27 min/km
958
258
788
1074
4002
Blake Webb
Blake Webb #4002
Male U/19
00:19:39.48
00:19:39.48
289
(845)
U/19
289
00:07:00.30
Male
845
ST NORBERT
6
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:04:12.89
4:12 min/km
909
286
759
00:09:37.72
5:39 min/km
1213
292
870
00:05:48.86
4:28 min/km
968
277
794
1802
4032
Aleisha Patriarca
Aleisha Patriarca #4032
Female U/16
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
269
(839)
U/16
269
00:14:08.23
Female
839
ST NORBERT
6
4
7:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:05:35.32
5:35 min/km
1772
263
807
00:13:57.61
8:12 min/km
1787
263
826
00:09:34.16
7:21 min/km
1814
272
853
1778
4034
Lily Mcdonald
Lily Mcdonald #4034
Female U/19
00:27:32.10
00:27:32.10
261
(815)
U/19
261
00:13:11.68
Female
815
ST NORBERT
6
4
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:38.66
5:38 min/km
1776
258
811
00:13:31.71
7:57 min/km
1776
262
815
00:08:21.73
6:25 min/km
1779
267
819
1751
4000
Kaylum Rogers
Kaylum Rogers #4000
Male U/19
00:25:57.07
00:25:57.07
320
(961)
U/19
320
00:13:17.90
Male
961
ST NORBERT
7
4
6:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:41.99
3:41 min/km
294
137
279
00:14:20.13
8:25 min/km
1792
323
962
00:07:54.95
6:05 min/km
1738
320
957
1779
397
Courtney Fitzgerald
Courtney Fitzgerald #397
Female U/19
00:27:32.10
00:27:32.10
262
(816)
U/19
262
00:13:11.69
Female
816
ST NORBERT
7
4
6:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:39.30
5:39 min/km
1779
260
814
00:13:32.28
7:57 min/km
1778
263
817
00:08:20.52
6:25 min/km
1778
266
818
4085
Joel Ross
Joel Ross #4085
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4096
Sophie Suverijn
Sophie Suverijn #4096
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
4097
Evie Wilson
Evie Wilson #4097
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
43
4098
Ronan Fitzgerald
Ronan Fitzgerald #4098
Male U/19
00:14:19.41
00:14:19.41
26
(43)
U/19
26
00:01:40.24
Male
43
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:31.91
3:31 min/km
168
83
161
00:06:37.68
3:53 min/km
41
23
41
00:04:09.82
3:12 min/km
13
9
13
1469
4092
Kayla Van Den Heever
Kayla Van Den Heever #4092
Female U/19
00:22:06.01
00:22:06.01
158
(526)
U/19
158
00:07:45.60
Female
526
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4
5:31 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:10.57
5:10 min/km
1688
222
725
00:10:15.29
6:01 min/km
1391
147
488
00:06:40.15
5:07 min/km
1429
151
493
167
4082
Alistair Cross
Alistair Cross #4082
Male U/16
00:15:23.11
00:15:23.11
48
(163)
U/16
48
00:02:32.28
Male
163
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:32.87
3:32 min/km
187
50
180
00:07:07.10
4:11 min/km
159
45
155
00:04:43.13
3:37 min/km
228
70
225
582
4072
Jonah Ewens
Jonah Ewens #4072
Male U/15
00:17:19.73
00:17:19.73
168
(549)
U/15
168
00:03:56.86
Male
549
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:04.21
4:04 min/km
730
187
653
00:07:57.65
4:40 min/km
530
151
504
00:05:17.87
4:04 min/km
630
182
590
1207
4075
Sienna Birkett
Sienna Birkett #4075
Female U/16
00:20:21.34
00:20:21.34
108
(317)
U/16
108
00:05:22.47
Female
317
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4
5:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:37.16
4:37 min/km
1295
127
362
00:09:20.52
5:29 min/km
1126
87
279
00:06:23.66
4:55 min/km
1295
135
387
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023