Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
356
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #356
Male Y11
00:13:49.55
00:13:49.55
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:01:00.28
Open
8
Male
16
REDD
82
3.45
4:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:38.52
3:45 min/km
11
3
11
00:08:11.02
4:11 min/km
18
3
17
7
176
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #176
Male Y08
00:13:15.55
00:13:15.55
1
(7)
Y08
1
U14
1
Male
7
KNIG
69
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:35.09
3:43 min/km
10
1
10
00:07:40.45
3:56 min/km
5
1
5
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
9
470
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #470
Male Y10
00:13:26.82
00:13:26.82
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:52.33
U16
2
Male
9
WILS
79
3.45
3:53 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:32.61
3:41 min/km
8
2
8
00:07:54.21
4:03 min/km
12
3
12
8
500
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #500
Male Y12
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:45.54
Open
6
Male
8
WILS
74
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.50
3:32 min/km
7
4
7
00:07:57.40
4:04 min/km
14
4
14
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
5
249
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #249
Male Y12
00:12:51.08
00:12:51.08
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:19.72
Open
4
Male
5
KNIG
63
3.45
3:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:15.61
3:30 min/km
4
1
4
00:07:35.47
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
6
112
Will REID
Will REID #112
Male Y11
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
2
(6)
Y11
2
00:00:07.29
Open
5
Male
6
GOLD
69
3.45
3:45 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:13.86
3:29 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:42.70
3:57 min/km
7
1
7
2
98
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #98
Male Y10
00:12:34.49
00:12:34.49
1
(2)
Y10
1
U16
1
Male
2
GOLD
73
3.45
3:38 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:11.64
3:27 min/km
2
1
2
00:07:22.84
3:47 min/km
2
1
2
4
486
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #486
Male Y11
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
1
(4)
Y11
1
Open
3
Male
4
WILS
81
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:01.70
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:47.57
3:59 min/km
8
2
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023