Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
49
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #49
Female Y08
00:13:57.55
00:13:57.55
1
(1)
Y08
1
U14
1
Female
1
GOLD
74
3.45
4:02 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:05:48.49
3:52 min/km
22
1
1
00:08:09.05
4:10 min/km
16
1
1
7
176
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #176
Male Y08
00:13:15.55
00:13:15.55
1
(7)
Y08
1
U14
1
Male
7
KNIG
69
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:35.09
3:43 min/km
10
1
10
00:07:40.45
3:56 min/km
5
1
5
10
197
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Sam JENNINGS-HOPKINS #197
Male Y09
00:13:29.24
00:13:29.24
1
(10)
Y09
1
U15
1
Male
10
KNIG
70
3.45
3:54 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:47.11
3:51 min/km
21
4
21
00:07:42.12
3:56 min/km
6
1
6
6
112
Will REID
Will REID #112
Male Y11
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
2
(6)
Y11
2
00:00:07.29
Open
5
Male
6
GOLD
69
3.45
3:45 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:13.86
3:29 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:42.70
3:57 min/km
7
1
7
12
160
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #160
Male Y07
00:13:36.48
00:13:36.48
1
(12)
Y07
1
U13
1
Male
12
KNIG
71
3.45
3:56 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:45.50
3:50 min/km
17
1
17
00:07:50.98
4:01 min/km
10
1
10
61
157
Sarah OFFER
Sarah OFFER #157
Female Y07
00:15:52.79
00:15:52.79
1
(7)
Y07
1
U13
1
Female
7
KNIG
72
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:44.46
4:29 min/km
90
2
17
00:09:08.32
4:41 min/km
54
1
6
86
208
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #208
Female Y10
00:16:46.78
00:16:46.78
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:40.92
U16
3
Female
16
KNIG
64
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:17.17
4:51 min/km
146
8
39
00:09:29.60
4:52 min/km
67
1
8
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
56
368
Kate PEACOCK
Kate PEACOCK #368
Female Y12
00:15:32.25
00:15:32.25
1
(5)
Y12
1
Open
1
Female
5
REDD
90
3.45
4:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:06:30.58
4:20 min/km
71
1
7
00:09:01.67
4:37 min/km
48
1
4
50
522
Josh WILLIAMS
Josh WILLIAMS #522
Male Staff
00:15:19.01
00:15:19.01
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:00:26.95
Open
19
Male
46
3.45
4:26 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:27.87
4:18 min/km
68
2
62
00:08:51.14
4:32 min/km
43
1
41
65
483
Angeline WRIGHT
Angeline WRIGHT #483
Female Y11
00:16:01.28
00:16:01.28
1
(8)
Y11
1
Open
3
Female
8
WILS
82
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:06:20.13
4:13 min/km
56
1
5
00:09:41.14
4:58 min/km
74
1
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023