Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #250
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
120
Heinrich DOHSE
Heinrich DOHSE #120
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Male
109
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #109
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 11 Male
130
Cameron SWART
Cameron SWART #130
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Male
122
Mackie GLENISTER
Mackie GLENISTER #122
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Male
93
Tyler BLAIN
Tyler BLAIN #93
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Open
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 10 Male
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
4
486
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #486
Male Y11
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
1
(4)
Y11
1
Open
3
Male
4
WILS
81
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:01.70
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:47.57
3:59 min/km
8
2
8
5
249
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #249
Male Y12
00:12:51.08
00:12:51.08
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:19.72
Open
4
Male
5
KNIG
63
3.45
3:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:15.61
3:30 min/km
4
1
4
00:07:35.47
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
6
112
Will REID
Will REID #112
Male Y11
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
2
(6)
Y11
2
00:00:07.29
Open
5
Male
6
GOLD
69
3.45
3:45 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:13.86
3:29 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:42.70
3:57 min/km
7
1
7
8
500
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #500
Male Y12
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:45.54
Open
6
Male
8
WILS
74
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.50
3:32 min/km
7
4
7
00:07:57.40
4:04 min/km
14
4
14
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
16
356
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #356
Male Y11
00:13:49.55
00:13:49.55
3
(16)
Y11
3
00:01:00.28
Open
8
Male
16
REDD
82
3.45
4:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:38.52
3:45 min/km
11
3
11
00:08:11.02
4:11 min/km
18
3
17
23
253
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #253
Male Y12
00:14:10.27
00:14:10.27
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:01:38.91
Open
9
Male
22
KNIG
57
3.45
4:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
34
8
33
00:08:12.81
4:12 min/km
20
6
19
26
378
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #378
Male Y12
00:14:16.49
00:14:16.49
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:01:45.13
Open
10
Male
25
REDD
64
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:49.35
3:52 min/km
26
7
25
00:08:27.13
4:20 min/km
29
8
28
30
503
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #503
Male Y12
00:14:22.46
00:14:22.46
8
(29)
Y12
8
00:01:51.10
Open
11
Male
29
WILS
62
3.45
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:46.60
3:51 min/km
18
6
18
00:08:35.86
4:24 min/km
35
9
33
32
129
Bradley SANDER
Bradley SANDER #129
Male Y12
00:14:25.29
00:14:25.29
9
(31)
Y12
9
00:01:53.93
Open
12
Male
31
GOLD
50
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:10.60
4:07 min/km
46
11
42
00:08:14.69
4:13 min/km
21
7
20
36
360
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #360
Male Y11
00:14:46.45
00:14:46.45
4
(34)
Y11
4
00:01:57.18
Open
13
Male
34
REDD
78
3.45
4:16 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:12.70
4:08 min/km
51
6
47
00:08:33.75
4:23 min/km
33
4
31
37
358
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #358
Male Y11
00:14:48.24
00:14:48.24
5
(35)
Y11
5
00:01:58.97
Open
14
Male
35
REDD
74
3.45
4:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:11.19
4:07 min/km
48
5
44
00:08:37.05
4:25 min/km
37
5
35
39
521
Andrew LINCOLN
Andrew LINCOLN #521
Male Staff
00:14:52.05
00:14:52.05
1
(37)
Staff
1
Open
15
Male
37
3.45
4:18 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:55.42
3:56 min/km
33
1
32
00:08:56.63
4:35 min/km
46
2
43
42
506
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #506
Male Y12
00:15:01.03
00:15:01.03
10
(39)
Y12
10
00:02:29.67
Open
16
Male
39
WILS
56
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:59.24
3:59 min/km
35
9
34
00:09:01.78
4:37 min/km
49
12
45
43
128
Zac REID
Zac REID #128
Male Y12
00:15:03.10
00:15:03.10
11
(40)
Y12
11
00:02:31.74
Open
17
Male
40
GOLD
48
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
53
13
49
00:08:46.53
4:30 min/km
40
10
38
47
251
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #251
Male Y12
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:02:39.47
Open
18
Male
43
KNIG
39
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:23.60
4:15 min/km
62
15
57
00:08:47.23
4:30 min/km
41
11
39
50
522
Josh WILLIAMS
Josh WILLIAMS #522
Male Staff
00:15:19.01
00:15:19.01
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:00:26.95
Open
19
Male
46
3.45
4:26 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:27.87
4:18 min/km
68
2
62
00:08:51.14
4:32 min/km
43
1
41
51
232
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #232
Male Y11
00:15:19.55
00:15:19.55
6
(47)
Y11
6
00:02:30.28
Open
20
Male
47
KNIG
58
3.45
4:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:10.44
4:06 min/km
45
4
41
00:09:09.10
4:41 min/km
55
6
49
57
373
Constantin ECKLER
Constantin ECKLER #373
Male Y12
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
13
(52)
Y12
13
00:03:04.05
Open
21
Male
52
REDD
44
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:09.60
4:06 min/km
44
10
40
00:09:25.81
4:50 min/km
65
16
58
58
246
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #246
Male Y12
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
14
(53)
Y12
14
00:03:06.80
Open
22
Male
53
KNIG
34
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:26.75
4:17 min/km
66
16
61
00:09:11.41
4:42 min/km
58
14
52
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
72
233
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #233
Male Y11
00:16:10.93
00:16:10.93
7
(62)
Y11
7
00:03:21.66
Open
26
Male
62
KNIG
56
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:18.84
4:12 min/km
54
7
50
00:09:52.09
5:03 min/km
82
7
67
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
80
124
Michael KAVANAGH
Michael KAVANAGH #124
Male Y12
00:16:26.59
00:16:26.59
19
(67)
Y12
19
00:03:55.23
Open
28
Male
67
GOLD
23
3.45
4:45 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:29.35
4:19 min/km
69
17
63
00:09:57.24
5:06 min/km
86
19
68
82
108
Shvetanshu DAV
Shvetanshu DAV #108
Male Y11
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:03:40.18
Open
29
Male
69
GOLD
51
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.88
4:21 min/km
74
11
67
00:09:57.57
5:06 min/km
87
8
69
83
230
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #230
Male Y11
00:16:29.64
00:16:29.64
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:03:40.37
Open
30
Male
70
KNIG
52
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.18
4:20 min/km
73
10
66
00:09:58.46
5:06 min/km
88
9
70
94
473
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #473
Male Y10
00:16:58.69
00:16:58.69
13
(73)
Y10
13
00:04:24.20
Open
31
Male
73
WILS
44
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:07.16
4:44 min/km
129
19
103
00:09:51.52
5:03 min/km
80
13
66
97
355
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #355
Male Y11
00:17:02.16
00:17:02.16
10
(76)
Y11
10
00:04:12.89
Open
32
Male
76
REDD
53
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.06
4:20 min/km
72
9
65
00:10:31.10
5:23 min/km
123
10
88
111
252
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #252
Male Y12
00:17:20.55
00:17:20.55
20
(86)
Y12
20
00:04:49.19
Open
33
Male
86
KNIG
17
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:22.35
4:14 min/km
60
14
55
00:10:58.20
5:37 min/km
143
25
100
117
236
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #236
Male Y11
00:17:29.95
00:17:29.95
11
(89)
Y11
11
00:04:40.68
Open
34
Male
89
KNIG
43
3.45
5:04 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:25.98
4:17 min/km
65
8
60
00:11:03.96
5:40 min/km
148
11
103
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
127
125
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #125
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
22
(94)
Y12
22
00:05:11.99
Open
36
Male
94
GOLD
18
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
159
24
112
00:10:17.97
5:16 min/km
106
20
78
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
134
121
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #121
Male Y12
00:17:53.10
00:17:53.10
24
(98)
Y12
24
00:05:21.74
Open
38
Male
98
GOLD
12
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.45
4:56 min/km
160
25
113
00:10:27.65
5:21 min/km
117
22
85
135
382
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #382
Male Y12
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
25
(99)
Y12
25
00:05:21.93
Open
39
Male
99
REDD
11
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:29.93
4:59 min/km
163
26
116
00:10:23.36
5:19 min/km
111
21
82
145
484
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #484
Male Y11
00:18:16.65
00:18:16.65
12
(103)
Y11
12
00:05:27.38
Open
40
Male
103
WILS
49
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
92
14
75
00:11:30.72
5:54 min/km
157
12
108
146
491
Tom MASKEW
Tom MASKEW #491
Male Y11
00:18:16.79
00:18:16.79
13
(104)
Y11
13
00:05:27.52
Open
41
Male
104
WILS
45
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:34.43
4:22 min/km
79
12
68
00:11:42.36
6:00 min/km
167
13
111
167
485
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #485
Male Y11
00:19:17.74
00:19:17.74
14
(113)
Y11
14
00:06:28.47
Open
42
Male
113
WILS
42
3.45
5:35 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:38.87
4:25 min/km
82
13
70
00:12:38.87
6:29 min/km
200
14
125
171
377
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #377
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
26
(116)
Y12
26
00:07:05.37
Open
43
Male
116
REDD
10
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:37.25
5:04 min/km
171
27
117
00:11:59.47
6:08 min/km
175
26
115
172
379
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #379
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
27
(117)
Y12
27
00:07:05.37
Open
44
Male
117
REDD
7
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:17.10
4:51 min/km
145
23
107
00:12:19.63
6:19 min/km
189
27
120
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023