Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
294
178
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #178
Male Y08
00:26:42.51
00:26:42.51
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:13:26.96
U14
30
Male
157
KNIG
4
3.45
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.06
6:20 min/km
272
28
149
00:17:11.44
8:48 min/km
301
29
161
301
492
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #492
Male Y11
00:27:37.48
00:27:37.48
19
(161)
Y11
19
00:14:48.21
Open
51
Male
161
WILS
29
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:25.15
6:56 min/km
294
19
160
00:17:12.32
8:49 min/km
302
19
162
300
487
Zeke HULYER
Zeke HULYER #487
Male Y11
00:27:37.27
00:27:37.27
18
(160)
Y11
18
00:14:48.00
Open
50
Male
160
WILS
34
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:24.41
6:56 min/km
293
18
159
00:17:12.86
8:49 min/km
303
20
163
303
110
Huon HOUSE
Huon HOUSE #110
Male Y11
00:27:38.08
00:27:38.08
21
(163)
Y11
21
00:14:48.81
Open
53
Male
163
GOLD
21
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:24.15
6:56 min/km
292
17
158
00:17:13.92
8:50 min/km
304
21
164
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
306
37
Aashish ARUN
Aashish ARUN #37
Male Y07
00:28:55.24
00:28:55.24
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:15:18.76
U13
29
Male
166
GOLD
4
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:27.72
7:38 min/km
309
30
168
00:17:27.52
8:57 min/km
306
29
165
305
286
Cole HAMERSLEY
Cole HAMERSLEY #286
Male Y07
00:28:54.43
00:28:54.43
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:15:17.95
U13
28
Male
165
REDD
5
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:25.97
7:37 min/km
308
29
167
00:17:28.46
8:57 min/km
307
30
166
309
421
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #421
Male Y07
00:29:35.51
00:29:35.51
31
(168)
Y07
31
00:15:59.03
U13
30
Male
168
WILS
3
3.45
8:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:59.74
7:59 min/km
311
31
169
00:17:35.77
9:01 min/km
308
31
167
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
308
179
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #179
Male Y08
00:29:24.91
00:29:24.91
30
(167)
Y08
30
00:16:09.36
U14
31
Male
167
KNIG
3
3.45
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:15.06
7:30 min/km
306
30
165
00:18:09.85
9:18 min/km
311
30
169
314
88
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #88
Female Y10
00:31:34.99
00:31:34.99
25
(143)
Y10
25
00:15:29.13
U16
24
Female
143
GOLD
11
3.45
9:09 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:12:41.39
8:27 min/km
317
25
143
00:18:53.60
9:41 min/km
312
25
143
312
423
Vinnie O'MALLEY
Vinnie O'MALLEY #423
Male Y07
00:30:54.20
00:30:54.20
32
(170)
Y07
32
00:17:17.72
U13
31
Male
170
WILS
2
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:00.52
8:00 min/km
312
32
170
00:18:53.68
9:41 min/km
313
32
170
313
165
Lucas SORGIOVANNI
Lucas SORGIOVANNI #165
Male Y07
00:30:55.21
00:30:55.21
33
(171)
Y07
33
00:17:18.73
U13
32
Male
171
KNIG
1
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:01.14
8:00 min/km
313
33
171
00:18:54.07
9:41 min/km
314
33
171
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
310
94
Henry BOOKER
Henry BOOKER #94
Male Y10
00:29:57.65
00:29:57.65
24
(169)
Y10
24
00:17:23.16
U16
25
Male
169
GOLD
15
3.45
8:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:48.39
6:32 min/km
279
23
153
00:20:09.26
10:20 min/km
316
24
172
316
216
Tom KING
Tom KING #216
Male Y10
00:33:53.05
00:33:53.05
25
(172)
Y10
25
00:21:18.56
U16
26
Male
172
KNIG
10
3.45
9:49 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:12:13.87
8:09 min/km
314
25
172
00:21:39.18
11:06 min/km
317
25
173
319
290
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #290
Male Y07
00:35:48.06
00:35:48.06
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:22:11.58
U13
33
Male
175
REDD
1
3.45
10:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:36.21
9:04 min/km
319
35
176
00:22:11.85
11:23 min/km
318
34
174
320
419
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #419
Male Y07
00:35:55.42
00:35:55.42
35
(176)
Y07
35
00:22:18.94
U13
34
Male
176
WILS
1
3.45
10:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:33.17
9:02 min/km
318
34
175
00:22:22.25
11:28 min/km
319
35
175
317
78
Kieran HOBBS
Kieran HOBBS #78
Male Y09
00:35:09.66
00:35:09.66
33
(173)
Y09
33
00:21:40.42
U15
31
Male
173
GOLD
2
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:38.46
8:25 min/km
316
34
174
00:22:31.20
11:32 min/km
320
33
176
318
75
Quinn FLYNN
Quinn FLYNN #75
Male Y09
00:35:09.86
00:35:09.86
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:21:40.62
U15
32
Male
174
GOLD
1
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:37.66
8:25 min/km
315
33
173
00:22:32.20
11:33 min/km
321
34
177
322
359
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #359
Male Y11
00:43:40.82
00:43:40.82
22
(178)
Y11
22
00:30:51.55
Open
55
Male
178
REDD
19
3.45
12:39 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:18.33
12:12 min/km
321
22
177
00:25:22.48
13:00 min/km
322
22
178
362
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #362
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
363
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #363
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
352
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #352
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
343
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
348
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #348
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
349
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #349
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
336
Kobe BELL
Kobe BELL #336
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
314
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #314
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
315
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #315
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
331
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #331
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Female
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
295
Kelsey LUBCKE
Kelsey LUBCKE #295
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Female
243
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #243
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
244
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #244
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
245
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #245
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
237
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #237
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
238
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #238
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
250
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #250
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
241
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
247
Lachlan DICKSON
Lachlan DICKSON #247
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
248
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #248
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
214
Harriet TALBOT
Harriet TALBOT #214
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 10 Female
212
Mae PITTICK
Mae PITTICK #212
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 10 Female
209
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #209
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 10 Female
205
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #205
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 10 Female
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023