Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
296
158
Lila PITTICK
Lila PITTICK #158
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
20
(139)
Y07
20
00:11:01.90
U13
19
Female
139
KNIG
20
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
301
21
139
00:16:22.14
8:23 min/km
294
19
137
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
286
297
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #297
Female Y08
00:25:34.97
00:25:34.97
27
(132)
Y08
27
00:11:37.41
U14
28
Female
132
REDD
9
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:10:59.89
7:19 min/km
303
28
141
00:14:35.08
7:28 min/km
268
24
119
298
167
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #167
Male Y07
00:27:17.84
00:27:17.84
28
(158)
Y07
28
00:13:41.36
U13
27
Male
158
KNIG
6
3.45
7:54 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:05.71
7:23 min/km
304
27
163
00:16:12.13
8:18 min/km
292
28
157
291
41
Cale HAMMOND
Cale HAMMOND #41
Male Y07
00:26:16.65
00:26:16.65
27
(156)
Y07
27
00:12:40.17
U13
26
Male
156
GOLD
7
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:09.18
7:26 min/km
305
28
164
00:15:07.47
7:45 min/km
278
27
153
308
179
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #179
Male Y08
00:29:24.91
00:29:24.91
30
(167)
Y08
30
00:16:09.36
U14
31
Male
167
KNIG
3
3.45
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:15.06
7:30 min/km
306
30
165
00:18:09.85
9:18 min/km
311
30
169
304
340
Ryan HORLEY
Ryan HORLEY #340
Male Y10
00:28:08.36
00:28:08.36
23
(164)
Y10
23
00:15:33.87
U16
24
Male
164
REDD
16
3.45
8:09 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:11:23.77
7:35 min/km
307
24
166
00:16:44.59
8:35 min/km
298
23
158
305
286
Cole HAMERSLEY
Cole HAMERSLEY #286
Male Y07
00:28:54.43
00:28:54.43
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:15:17.95
U13
28
Male
165
REDD
5
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:25.97
7:37 min/km
308
29
167
00:17:28.46
8:57 min/km
307
30
166
306
37
Aashish ARUN
Aashish ARUN #37
Male Y07
00:28:55.24
00:28:55.24
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:15:18.76
U13
29
Male
166
GOLD
4
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:27.72
7:38 min/km
309
30
168
00:17:27.52
8:57 min/km
306
29
165
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
309
421
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #421
Male Y07
00:29:35.51
00:29:35.51
31
(168)
Y07
31
00:15:59.03
U13
30
Male
168
WILS
3
3.45
8:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:59.74
7:59 min/km
311
31
169
00:17:35.77
9:01 min/km
308
31
167
312
423
Vinnie O'MALLEY
Vinnie O'MALLEY #423
Male Y07
00:30:54.20
00:30:54.20
32
(170)
Y07
32
00:17:17.72
U13
31
Male
170
WILS
2
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:00.52
8:00 min/km
312
32
170
00:18:53.68
9:41 min/km
313
32
170
313
165
Lucas SORGIOVANNI
Lucas SORGIOVANNI #165
Male Y07
00:30:55.21
00:30:55.21
33
(171)
Y07
33
00:17:18.73
U13
32
Male
171
KNIG
1
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:01.14
8:00 min/km
313
33
171
00:18:54.07
9:41 min/km
314
33
171
316
216
Tom KING
Tom KING #216
Male Y10
00:33:53.05
00:33:53.05
25
(172)
Y10
25
00:21:18.56
U16
26
Male
172
KNIG
10
3.45
9:49 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:12:13.87
8:09 min/km
314
25
172
00:21:39.18
11:06 min/km
317
25
173
318
75
Quinn FLYNN
Quinn FLYNN #75
Male Y09
00:35:09.86
00:35:09.86
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:21:40.62
U15
32
Male
174
GOLD
1
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:37.66
8:25 min/km
315
33
173
00:22:32.20
11:33 min/km
321
34
177
317
78
Kieran HOBBS
Kieran HOBBS #78
Male Y09
00:35:09.66
00:35:09.66
33
(173)
Y09
33
00:21:40.42
U15
31
Male
173
GOLD
2
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:38.46
8:25 min/km
316
34
174
00:22:31.20
11:32 min/km
320
33
176
314
88
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #88
Female Y10
00:31:34.99
00:31:34.99
25
(143)
Y10
25
00:15:29.13
U16
24
Female
143
GOLD
11
3.45
9:09 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:12:41.39
8:27 min/km
317
25
143
00:18:53.60
9:41 min/km
312
25
143
320
419
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #419
Male Y07
00:35:55.42
00:35:55.42
35
(176)
Y07
35
00:22:18.94
U13
34
Male
176
WILS
1
3.45
10:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:33.17
9:02 min/km
318
34
175
00:22:22.25
11:28 min/km
319
35
175
319
290
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #290
Male Y07
00:35:48.06
00:35:48.06
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:22:11.58
U13
33
Male
175
REDD
1
3.45
10:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:36.21
9:04 min/km
319
35
176
00:22:11.85
11:23 min/km
318
34
174
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
322
359
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #359
Male Y11
00:43:40.82
00:43:40.82
22
(178)
Y11
22
00:30:51.55
Open
55
Male
178
REDD
19
3.45
12:39 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:18.33
12:12 min/km
321
22
177
00:25:22.48
13:00 min/km
322
22
178
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
375
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #375
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
376
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #376
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
417
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Male
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
426
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #426
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
427
Jemima ORME
Jemima ORME #427
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
437
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
433
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #433
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
445
Samantha MASKEW
Samantha MASKEW #445
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
450
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #450
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
505
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #505
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
501
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #501
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
502
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #502
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
488
Darcy KEOUGH
Darcy KEOUGH #488
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
489
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #489
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
490
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #490
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
482
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #482
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Female
476
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #476
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
468
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #468
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
469
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
471
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
295
Kelsey LUBCKE
Kelsey LUBCKE #295
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Female
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
314
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #314
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
315
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #315
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023