Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
225
508
Preston WOODS
Preston WOODS #508
Male Y12
00:21:49.64
00:21:49.64
28
(135)
Y12
28
00:09:18.28
Open
46
Male
135
WILS
4
3.45
6:19 min/km
508
00:07:48.09
5:12 min/km
182
28
120
00:14:01.55
7:11 min/km
253
28
146
298
167
Mitchell WOOD
Mitchell WOOD #167
Male Y07
00:27:17.84
00:27:17.84
28
(158)
Y07
28
00:13:41.36
U13
27
Male
158
KNIG
6
3.45
7:54 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:05.71
7:23 min/km
304
27
163
00:16:12.13
8:18 min/km
292
28
157
289
168
Mihika AGRAWAL
Mihika AGRAWAL #168
Female Y08
00:25:51.88
00:25:51.88
28
(135)
Y08
28
00:11:54.33
U14
29
Female
135
KNIG
5
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:33.21
6:22 min/km
275
24
124
00:16:18.67
8:21 min/km
293
28
136
282
317
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #317
Female Y09
00:25:05.91
00:25:05.91
28
(130)
Y09
28
00:09:55.11
U15
29
Female
130
REDD
6
3.45
7:16 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:48.42
6:32 min/km
280
28
127
00:15:17.49
7:50 min/km
281
28
128
294
178
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #178
Male Y08
00:26:42.51
00:26:42.51
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:13:26.96
U14
30
Male
157
KNIG
4
3.45
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.06
6:20 min/km
272
28
149
00:17:11.44
8:48 min/km
301
29
161
268
84
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #84
Male Y09
00:24:03.12
00:24:03.12
29
(151)
Y09
29
00:10:33.88
U14
29
Male
151
GOLD
5
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:32.76
6:21 min/km
274
28
151
00:14:30.36
7:26 min/km
266
29
149
306
37
Aashish ARUN
Aashish ARUN #37
Male Y07
00:28:55.24
00:28:55.24
30
(166)
Y07
30
00:15:18.76
U13
29
Male
166
GOLD
4
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:27.72
7:38 min/km
309
30
168
00:17:27.52
8:57 min/km
306
29
165
285
66
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #66
Female Y09
00:25:34.43
00:25:34.43
29
(131)
Y09
29
00:10:23.63
U15
30
Female
131
GOLD
6
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:55.97
6:37 min/km
284
29
130
00:15:38.46
8:01 min/km
286
29
131
243
381
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #381
Male Y12
00:22:51.34
00:22:51.34
29
(146)
Y12
29
00:10:19.98
Open
48
Male
146
REDD
4
3.45
6:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
183
29
121
00:15:01.75
7:42 min/km
277
29
152
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
308
179
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #179
Male Y08
00:29:24.91
00:29:24.91
30
(167)
Y08
30
00:16:09.36
U14
31
Male
167
KNIG
3
3.45
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:15.06
7:30 min/km
306
30
165
00:18:09.85
9:18 min/km
311
30
169
283
326
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #326
Male Y09
00:25:32.56
00:25:32.56
30
(153)
Y09
30
00:12:03.32
U15
28
Male
153
REDD
2
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:10:04.75
6:43 min/km
287
32
157
00:15:27.81
7:55 min/km
284
30
154
305
286
Cole HAMERSLEY
Cole HAMERSLEY #286
Male Y07
00:28:54.43
00:28:54.43
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:15:17.95
U13
28
Male
165
REDD
5
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:25.97
7:37 min/km
308
29
167
00:17:28.46
8:57 min/km
307
30
166
284
202
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #202
Male Y09
00:25:33.38
00:25:33.38
31
(154)
Y09
31
00:12:04.14
U15
29
Male
154
KNIG
2
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:57.62
6:38 min/km
285
31
155
00:15:35.76
7:59 min/km
285
31
155
309
421
Adam MAINSTONE
Adam MAINSTONE #421
Male Y07
00:29:35.51
00:29:35.51
31
(168)
Y07
31
00:15:59.03
U13
30
Male
168
WILS
3
3.45
8:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:59.74
7:59 min/km
311
31
169
00:17:35.77
9:01 min/km
308
31
167
312
423
Vinnie O'MALLEY
Vinnie O'MALLEY #423
Male Y07
00:30:54.20
00:30:54.20
32
(170)
Y07
32
00:17:17.72
U13
31
Male
170
WILS
2
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:00.52
8:00 min/km
312
32
170
00:18:53.68
9:41 min/km
313
32
170
290
81
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #81
Male Y09
00:25:55.85
00:25:55.85
32
(155)
Y09
32
00:12:26.61
U15
30
Male
155
GOLD
3
3.45
7:30 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:52.80
6:35 min/km
283
30
154
00:16:03.05
8:13 min/km
289
32
156
317
78
Kieran HOBBS
Kieran HOBBS #78
Male Y09
00:35:09.66
00:35:09.66
33
(173)
Y09
33
00:21:40.42
U15
31
Male
173
GOLD
2
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:38.46
8:25 min/km
316
34
174
00:22:31.20
11:32 min/km
320
33
176
313
165
Lucas SORGIOVANNI
Lucas SORGIOVANNI #165
Male Y07
00:30:55.21
00:30:55.21
33
(171)
Y07
33
00:17:18.73
U13
32
Male
171
KNIG
1
3.45
8:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:12:01.14
8:00 min/km
313
33
171
00:18:54.07
9:41 min/km
314
33
171
318
75
Quinn FLYNN
Quinn FLYNN #75
Male Y09
00:35:09.86
00:35:09.86
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:21:40.62
U15
32
Male
174
GOLD
1
3.45
10:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:12:37.66
8:25 min/km
315
33
173
00:22:32.20
11:33 min/km
321
34
177
319
290
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #290
Male Y07
00:35:48.06
00:35:48.06
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:22:11.58
U13
33
Male
175
REDD
1
3.45
10:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:36.21
9:04 min/km
319
35
176
00:22:11.85
11:23 min/km
318
34
174
320
419
Finn HARRISON
Finn HARRISON #419
Male Y07
00:35:55.42
00:35:55.42
35
(176)
Y07
35
00:22:18.94
U13
34
Male
176
WILS
1
3.45
10:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:33.17
9:02 min/km
318
34
175
00:22:22.25
11:28 min/km
319
35
175
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
417
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Male
375
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #375
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
376
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #376
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
450
Jasmine STOWE
Jasmine STOWE #450
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
445
Samantha MASKEW
Samantha MASKEW #445
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 09 Female
426
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #426
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
427
Jemima ORME
Jemima ORME #427
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Female
433
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #433
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
437
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
505
Stirling SMITH
Stirling SMITH #505
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
501
Oscar DUKES
Oscar DUKES #501
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
502
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #502
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 12 Male
468
Josh CUSSONS
Josh CUSSONS #468
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
469
Harvey DAVIS
Harvey DAVIS #469
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
471
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #471
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
488
Darcy KEOUGH
Darcy KEOUGH #488
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
489
Aaron LANAGAN
Aaron LANAGAN #489
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
490
Jordan LANAGAN
Jordan LANAGAN #490
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Male
476
Ethan WILHELM
Ethan WILHELM #476
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 10 Male
482
Olivia TEEDE
Olivia TEEDE #482
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 11 Female
250
Timo MARREN
Timo MARREN #250
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
247
Lachlan DICKSON
Lachlan DICKSON #247
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
248
James JENSEN
James JENSEN #248
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
241
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
243
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #243
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
244
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #244
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
245
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #245
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023