Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
147
195
Dakota CUSACK
Dakota CUSACK #195
Male Y09
00:18:18.12
00:18:18.12
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:04:48.88
U15
20
Male
105
KNIG
16
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:27.53
4:58 min/km
161
21
114
00:10:50.58
5:33 min/km
138
19
98
134
121
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #121
Male Y12
00:17:53.10
00:17:53.10
24
(98)
Y12
24
00:05:21.74
Open
38
Male
98
GOLD
12
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.45
4:56 min/km
160
25
113
00:10:27.65
5:21 min/km
117
22
85
127
125
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #125
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
22
(94)
Y12
22
00:05:11.99
Open
36
Male
94
GOLD
18
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
159
24
112
00:10:17.97
5:16 min/km
106
20
78
183
432
Tristan GILMORE
Tristan GILMORE #432
Male Y08
00:20:15.97
00:20:15.97
15
(120)
Y08
15
00:07:00.42
U14
16
Male
120
WILS
39
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.66
4:56 min/km
158
14
111
00:12:51.31
6:35 min/km
208
18
128
208
439
Kainen WATSON
Kainen WATSON #439
Male Y08
00:20:49.10
00:20:49.10
19
(128)
Y08
19
00:07:33.55
U14
20
Male
128
WILS
26
3.45
6:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.27
4:56 min/km
157
13
110
00:13:24.83
6:52 min/km
228
23
138
129
481
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #481
Female Y11
00:17:47.43
00:17:47.43
6
(35)
Y11
6
00:01:46.15
Open
11
Female
35
WILS
72
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:22.66
4:55 min/km
156
8
47
00:10:24.77
5:20 min/km
115
6
32
158
172
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #172
Female Y08
00:18:58.90
00:18:58.90
8
(48)
Y08
8
00:05:01.35
U14
9
Female
48
KNIG
54
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:22.22
4:54 min/km
155
9
46
00:11:36.68
5:57 min/km
161
8
53
156
73
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #73
Female Y09
00:18:56.83
00:18:56.83
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:03:46.03
U15
11
Female
47
GOLD
49
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.90
4:54 min/km
154
9
45
00:11:34.92
5:56 min/km
159
11
51
122
240
Isabella MARSHALL
Isabella MARSHALL #240
Female Y12
00:17:37.82
00:17:37.82
5
(32)
Y12
5
00:02:05.57
Open
10
Female
32
KNIG
60
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:21.49
4:54 min/km
153
6
44
00:10:16.33
5:16 min/km
102
5
27
155
310
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #310
Female Y09
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:03:45.80
U15
10
Female
46
REDD
54
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.47
4:54 min/km
152
8
43
00:11:35.13
5:56 min/km
160
12
52
151
477
Violet DAWES
Violet DAWES #477
Female Y11
00:18:52.07
00:18:52.07
8
(44)
Y11
8
00:02:50.79
Open
14
Female
44
WILS
66
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:21.23
4:54 min/km
151
7
42
00:11:30.83
5:54 min/km
158
9
50
119
346
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #346
Female Y11
00:17:35.13
00:17:35.13
4
(30)
Y11
4
00:01:33.85
Open
8
Female
30
REDD
81
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:20.22
4:53 min/km
150
6
41
00:10:14.91
5:15 min/km
99
4
25
184
166
Thomas TALBOT
Thomas TALBOT #166
Male Y07
00:20:16.21
00:20:16.21
19
(121)
Y07
19
00:06:39.73
U13
18
Male
121
KNIG
22
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:19.66
4:53 min/km
149
17
109
00:12:56.55
6:38 min/km
212
23
130
120
351
Alix NESS
Alix NESS #351
Female Y11
00:17:35.13
00:17:35.13
5
(31)
Y11
5
00:01:33.85
Open
9
Female
31
REDD
76
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:18.78
4:52 min/km
148
5
40
00:10:16.35
5:16 min/km
103
5
28
116
100
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #100
Male Y10
00:17:27.97
00:17:27.97
19
(88)
Y10
19
00:04:53.48
U16
19
Male
88
GOLD
24
3.45
5:03 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
147
21
108
00:10:09.35
5:12 min/km
97
14
73
86
208
Hannah KEALL
Hannah KEALL #208
Female Y10
00:16:46.78
00:16:46.78
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:40.92
U16
3
Female
16
KNIG
64
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:17.17
4:51 min/km
146
8
39
00:09:29.60
4:52 min/km
67
1
8
172
379
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #379
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
27
(117)
Y12
27
00:07:05.37
Open
44
Male
117
REDD
7
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:17.10
4:51 min/km
145
23
107
00:12:19.63
6:19 min/km
189
27
120
107
498
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #498
Female Y12
00:17:20.37
00:17:20.37
4
(24)
Y12
4
00:01:48.11
Open
7
Female
24
WILS
76
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:16.29
4:50 min/km
144
5
38
00:10:04.08
5:09 min/km
90
4
20
148
198
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #198
Male Y09
00:18:18.32
00:18:18.32
22
(106)
Y09
22
00:04:49.08
U15
21
Male
106
KNIG
15
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
143
20
106
00:11:02.29
5:39 min/km
146
20
101
114
91
Meghan WATTS
Meghan WATTS #91
Female Y10
00:17:23.21
00:17:23.21
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:01:17.34
U16
5
Female
27
GOLD
63
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:16.00
4:50 min/km
142
7
37
00:10:07.20
5:11 min/km
94
4
22
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
142
118
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #118
Female Y12
00:18:08.19
00:18:08.19
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:02:35.93
Open
13
Female
41
GOLD
58
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:15.82
4:50 min/km
140
4
35
00:10:52.36
5:34 min/km
140
7
41
144
333
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #333
Female Y10
00:18:14.28
00:18:14.28
7
(42)
Y10
7
00:02:08.41
U16
7
Female
42
REDD
66
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:15.59
4:50 min/km
139
6
34
00:10:58.68
5:37 min/km
144
7
44
118
332
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #332
Female Y10
00:17:34.53
00:17:34.53
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:28.67
U16
6
Female
29
REDD
70
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:14.38
4:49 min/km
138
5
33
00:10:20.15
5:18 min/km
107
6
29
154
337
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #337
Male Y10
00:18:56.23
00:18:56.23
21
(109)
Y10
21
00:06:21.74
U16
21
Male
109
REDD
20
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:13.91
4:49 min/km
137
20
105
00:11:42.32
6:00 min/km
166
20
110
182
173
Mia REPACHOLI
Mia REPACHOLI #173
Female Y08
00:20:07.95
00:20:07.95
10
(63)
Y08
10
00:06:10.40
U14
11
Female
63
KNIG
48
3.45
5:50 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.99
4:48 min/km
136
8
32
00:12:54.96
6:37 min/km
211
14
82
133
293
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #293
Female Y08
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:03:54.36
U14
7
Female
36
REDD
71
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.45
4:48 min/km
135
7
31
00:10:39.46
5:27 min/km
129
7
37
110
335
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #335
Female Y10
00:17:20.53
00:17:20.53
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:14.67
U16
4
Female
25
REDD
80
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:12.33
4:48 min/km
134
4
30
00:10:08.20
5:11 min/km
95
5
23
164
462
Montanna CAMPBELL
Montanna CAMPBELL #462
Female Y10
00:19:04.35
00:19:04.35
8
(52)
Y10
8
00:02:58.49
U16
8
Female
52
WILS
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:11.94
4:47 min/km
133
3
29
00:11:52.41
6:05 min/km
171
9
58
150
435
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #435
Male Y08
00:18:35.09
00:18:35.09
10
(107)
Y08
10
00:05:19.54
U14
11
Male
107
WILS
58
3.45
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:11.85
4:47 min/km
132
12
104
00:11:23.24
5:50 min/km
154
10
107
165
296
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI #296
Female Y08
00:19:05.28
00:19:05.28
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:05:07.73
U14
10
Female
53
REDD
59
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
131
6
28
00:11:53.65
6:05 min/km
172
9
59
98
31
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #31
Female Y07
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:10.02
U13
4
Female
22
GOLD
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
130
6
27
00:09:52.06
5:03 min/km
81
3
15
94
473
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #473
Male Y10
00:16:58.69
00:16:58.69
13
(73)
Y10
13
00:04:24.20
Open
31
Male
73
WILS
44
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:07.16
4:44 min/km
129
19
103
00:09:51.52
5:03 min/km
80
13
66
139
353
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #353
Female Y11
00:18:02.80
00:18:02.80
7
(39)
Y11
7
00:02:01.52
Open
12
Female
39
REDD
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:06.78
4:44 min/km
128
4
26
00:10:56.01
5:36 min/km
141
7
42
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
141
452
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #452
Male Y09
00:18:08.16
00:18:08.16
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:04:38.92
U15
18
Male
101
WILS
25
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:04.93
4:43 min/km
124
18
99
00:11:03.23
5:40 min/km
147
21
102
152
221
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #221
Male Y10
00:18:53.99
00:18:53.99
20
(108)
Y10
20
00:06:19.50
U16
20
Male
108
KNIG
18
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
123
18
98
00:11:49.43
6:03 min/km
170
21
113
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
87
119
Sari WOOTTON
Sari WOOTTON #119
Female Y12
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
3
(17)
Y12
3
00:01:15.33
Open
5
Female
17
GOLD
68
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:02.97
4:41 min/km
121
3
25
00:09:44.61
4:59 min/km
77
3
13
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
136
448
Olive REID
Olive REID #448
Female Y09
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:02:47.59
U15
7
Female
37
WILS
70
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:02.35
4:41 min/km
119
7
24
00:10:56.03
5:36 min/km
142
9
43
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
161
182
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #182
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
12
(112)
Y08
12
00:05:46.40
U14
13
Male
112
KNIG
41
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
117
11
95
00:12:00.62
6:09 min/km
176
13
116
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023