Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
273
312
Megan HOUSE
Megan HOUSE #312
Female Y09
00:24:37.54
00:24:37.54
27
(122)
Y09
27
00:09:26.74
U15
28
Female
122
REDD
8
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:44.45
6:29 min/km
278
27
126
00:14:53.09
7:37 min/km
274
25
124
175
180
Micah MITCHELL
Micah MITCHELL #180
Male Y08
00:19:45.01
00:19:45.01
14
(119)
Y08
14
00:06:29.46
U14
15
Male
119
KNIG
35
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:58.82
5:19 min/km
197
18
126
00:11:46.18
6:02 min/km
168
11
112
186
58
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #58
Male Y08
00:20:18.63
00:20:18.63
17
(123)
Y08
17
00:07:03.08
U14
18
Male
123
GOLD
31
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:00.98
5:20 min/km
200
19
127
00:12:17.64
6:18 min/km
187
15
119
282
317
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #317
Female Y09
00:25:05.91
00:25:05.91
28
(130)
Y09
28
00:09:55.11
U15
29
Female
130
REDD
6
3.45
7:16 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:48.42
6:32 min/km
280
28
127
00:15:17.49
7:50 min/km
281
28
128
275
57
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #57
Female Y08
00:24:41.06
00:24:41.06
24
(124)
Y08
24
00:10:43.50
U14
25
Female
124
GOLD
14
3.45
7:09 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:49.65
6:33 min/km
281
26
128
00:14:51.40
7:37 min/km
273
25
123
230
183
Jackson SWEETAPPLE
Jackson SWEETAPPLE #183
Male Y08
00:21:53.99
00:21:53.99
23
(139)
Y08
23
00:08:38.44
U14
23
Male
139
KNIG
14
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:06.29
5:24 min/km
201
20
128
00:13:47.70
7:04 min/km
240
26
143
277
54
Bonnie NORRISH
Bonnie NORRISH #54
Female Y08
00:24:49.60
00:24:49.60
26
(126)
Y08
26
00:10:52.04
U14
27
Female
126
GOLD
8
3.45
7:11 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:51.71
6:34 min/km
282
27
129
00:14:57.88
7:40 min/km
275
26
125
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
285
66
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #66
Female Y09
00:25:34.43
00:25:34.43
29
(131)
Y09
29
00:10:23.63
U15
30
Female
131
GOLD
6
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:55.97
6:37 min/km
284
29
130
00:15:38.46
8:01 min/km
286
29
131
220
460
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #460
Male Y09
00:21:31.59
00:21:31.59
26
(132)
Y09
26
00:08:02.35
U15
25
Male
132
WILS
9
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:12.35
5:28 min/km
203
24
130
00:13:19.24
6:49 min/km
225
27
135
221
454
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #454
Male Y09
00:21:31.59
00:21:31.59
27
(133)
Y09
27
00:08:02.35
U16
22
Male
133
WILS
7
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:13.52
5:29 min/km
205
25
131
00:13:18.07
6:49 min/km
224
26
134
293
345
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #345
Female Y11
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
19
(137)
Y11
19
00:10:18.15
Open
38
Female
137
REDD
27
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:10:10.83
6:47 min/km
288
18
131
00:16:08.59
8:16 min/km
291
19
135
242
430
Thomas BREESE
Thomas BREESE #430
Male Y08
00:22:49.44
00:22:49.44
27
(145)
Y08
27
00:09:33.89
U14
27
Male
145
WILS
8
3.45
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:13.57
5:29 min/km
206
21
132
00:14:35.86
7:29 min/km
269
28
150
292
480
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #480
Female Y11
00:26:19.35
00:26:19.35
18
(136)
Y11
18
00:10:18.07
Open
37
Female
136
WILS
33
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:10:12.09
6:48 min/km
289
19
132
00:16:07.26
8:16 min/km
290
18
134
193
203
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #203
Male Y09
00:20:24.66
00:20:24.66
24
(124)
Y09
24
00:06:55.42
U15
23
Male
124
KNIG
11
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:17.64
5:31 min/km
208
26
133
00:12:07.02
6:12 min/km
183
24
118
274
159
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #159
Female Y07
00:24:38.23
00:24:38.23
15
(123)
Y07
15
00:08:45.44
U13
14
Female
123
KNIG
33
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:12.36
6:48 min/km
290
15
133
00:14:25.87
7:24 min/km
264
15
116
279
276
Danielle HAZELDEN
Danielle HAZELDEN #276
Female Y07
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
16
(128)
Y07
16
00:09:04.55
U13
15
Female
128
REDD
35
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:18.05
6:52 min/km
291
16
134
00:14:39.29
7:30 min/km
270
16
120
207
415
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #415
Male Y07
00:20:47.58
00:20:47.58
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:11.10
U13
20
Male
127
WILS
18
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:26.99
5:37 min/km
220
21
134
00:12:20.59
6:19 min/km
190
19
121
234
234
Lachie SMITH
Lachie SMITH #234
Male Y11
00:22:11.87
00:22:11.87
16
(141)
Y11
16
00:09:22.60
Open
47
Male
141
KNIG
29
3.45
6:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:27.13
5:38 min/km
221
15
135
00:13:44.73
7:02 min/km
239
16
142
287
34
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #34
Female Y07
00:25:49.47
00:25:49.47
17
(133)
Y07
17
00:09:56.68
U13
16
Female
133
GOLD
34
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.24
6:58 min/km
296
17
135
00:15:22.23
7:52 min/km
283
18
130
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
215
416
Chace CAMPBELL
Chace CAMPBELL #416
Male Y07
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
22
(129)
Y07
22
00:07:45.85
U13
21
Male
129
WILS
14
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:34.20
5:42 min/km
224
22
137
00:12:48.14
6:33 min/km
207
21
127
295
413
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #413
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
19
(138)
Y07
19
00:11:01.90
U13
18
Female
138
WILS
28
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:28.46
6:58 min/km
298
19
137
00:16:26.23
8:25 min/km
295
20
138
297
411
Kumali JAYASINGHE
Kumali JAYASINGHE #411
Female Y07
00:27:08.14
00:27:08.14
21
(140)
Y07
21
00:11:15.35
U13
20
Female
140
WILS
21
3.45
7:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:29.48
6:59 min/km
299
20
138
00:16:38.66
8:32 min/km
297
21
140
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
229
60
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #60
Male Y08
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:08:38.02
U14
22
Male
138
GOLD
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:37.57
5:45 min/km
227
24
139
00:13:16.00
6:48 min/km
223
20
133
296
158
Lila PITTICK
Lila PITTICK #158
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
20
(139)
Y07
20
00:11:01.90
U13
19
Female
139
KNIG
20
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
301
21
139
00:16:22.14
8:23 min/km
294
19
137
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
218
457
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #457
Male Y09
00:21:27.74
00:21:27.74
25
(131)
Y09
25
00:07:58.50
U15
24
Male
131
WILS
11
3.45
6:13 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:08:40.52
5:47 min/km
232
27
141
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
205
25
126
286
297
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #297
Female Y08
00:25:34.97
00:25:34.97
27
(132)
Y08
27
00:11:37.41
U14
28
Female
132
REDD
9
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:10:59.89
7:19 min/km
303
28
141
00:14:35.08
7:28 min/km
268
24
119
224
357
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #357
Male Y11
00:21:44.72
00:21:44.72
15
(134)
Y11
15
00:08:55.45
Open
45
Male
134
REDD
38
3.45
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:41.38
5:47 min/km
233
16
142
00:13:03.33
6:41 min/km
214
15
131
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
238
181
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #181
Male Y08
00:22:25.67
00:22:25.67
25
(142)
Y08
25
00:09:10.12
U14
25
Male
142
KNIG
9
3.45
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
237
26
143
00:13:34.51
6:57 min/km
236
24
140
314
88
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #88
Female Y10
00:31:34.99
00:31:34.99
25
(143)
Y10
25
00:15:29.13
U16
24
Female
143
GOLD
11
3.45
9:09 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:12:41.39
8:27 min/km
317
25
143
00:18:53.60
9:41 min/km
312
25
143
216
40
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #40
Male Y07
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
23
(130)
Y07
23
00:07:46.87
U13
22
Male
130
GOLD
16
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:55.78
5:57 min/km
242
23
144
00:12:27.57
6:23 min/km
195
20
122
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
240
438
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #438
Male Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
26
(143)
Y08
26
00:09:25.48
U14
26
Male
143
WILS
10
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:06.05
6:04 min/km
250
27
145
00:13:34.97
6:57 min/km
237
25
141
251
99
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #99
Male Y10
00:23:03.87
00:23:03.87
22
(147)
Y10
22
00:10:29.38
U16
23
Male
147
GOLD
20
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:06.08
6:04 min/km
251
22
146
00:13:57.79
7:09 min/km
252
22
145
241
44
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #44
Male Y07
00:22:41.62
00:22:41.62
24
(144)
Y07
24
00:09:05.14
U13
23
Male
144
GOLD
13
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:09:10.86
6:07 min/km
258
24
147
00:13:30.76
6:55 min/km
234
24
139
258
282
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #282
Male Y07
00:23:26.41
00:23:26.41
25
(148)
Y07
25
00:09:49.93
U13
24
Male
148
REDD
12
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:09:12.49
6:08 min/km
262
25
148
00:14:13.92
7:17 min/km
260
25
148
294
178
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #178
Male Y08
00:26:42.51
00:26:42.51
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:13:26.96
U14
30
Male
157
KNIG
4
3.45
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.06
6:20 min/km
272
28
149
00:17:11.44
8:48 min/km
301
29
161
266
434
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #434
Male Y08
00:23:44.37
00:23:44.37
28
(150)
Y08
28
00:10:28.82
U14
28
Male
150
WILS
6
3.45
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.52
6:21 min/km
273
29
150
00:14:12.84
7:17 min/km
259
27
147
268
84
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #84
Male Y09
00:24:03.12
00:24:03.12
29
(151)
Y09
29
00:10:33.88
U14
29
Male
151
GOLD
5
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:32.76
6:21 min/km
274
28
151
00:14:30.36
7:26 min/km
266
29
149
265
458
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #458
Male Y09
00:23:38.55
00:23:38.55
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:10:09.31
U15
27
Male
149
WILS
5
3.45
6:51 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:41.51
6:27 min/km
276
29
152
00:13:57.04
7:09 min/km
251
28
144
310
94
Henry BOOKER
Henry BOOKER #94
Male Y10
00:29:57.65
00:29:57.65
24
(169)
Y10
24
00:17:23.16
U16
25
Male
169
GOLD
15
3.45
8:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:09:48.39
6:32 min/km
279
23
153
00:20:09.26
10:20 min/km
316
24
172
290
81
Robert MILLER
Robert MILLER #81
Male Y09
00:25:55.85
00:25:55.85
32
(155)
Y09
32
00:12:26.61
U15
30
Male
155
GOLD
3
3.45
7:30 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:52.80
6:35 min/km
283
30
154
00:16:03.05
8:13 min/km
289
32
156
284
202
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #202
Male Y09
00:25:33.38
00:25:33.38
31
(154)
Y09
31
00:12:04.14
U15
29
Male
154
KNIG
2
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:57.62
6:38 min/km
285
31
155
00:15:35.76
7:59 min/km
285
31
155
281
164
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #164
Male Y07
00:25:03.16
00:25:03.16
26
(152)
Y07
26
00:11:26.68
U13
25
Male
152
KNIG
8
3.45
7:15 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:10:04.23
6:42 min/km
286
26
156
00:14:58.93
7:40 min/km
276
26
151
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023