Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
183
432
Tristan GILMORE
Tristan GILMORE #432
Male Y08
00:20:15.97
00:20:15.97
15
(120)
Y08
15
00:07:00.42
U14
16
Male
120
WILS
39
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.66
4:56 min/km
158
14
111
00:12:51.31
6:35 min/km
208
18
128
185
63
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #63
Male Y08
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
16
(122)
Y08
16
00:07:02.05
U14
17
Male
122
GOLD
37
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:46.92
5:11 min/km
180
15
118
00:12:30.67
6:24 min/km
198
16
123
186
58
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #58
Male Y08
00:20:18.63
00:20:18.63
17
(123)
Y08
17
00:07:03.08
U14
18
Male
123
GOLD
31
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:00.98
5:20 min/km
200
19
127
00:12:17.64
6:18 min/km
187
15
119
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
208
439
Kainen WATSON
Kainen WATSON #439
Male Y08
00:20:49.10
00:20:49.10
19
(128)
Y08
19
00:07:33.55
U14
20
Male
128
WILS
26
3.45
6:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.27
4:56 min/km
157
13
110
00:13:24.83
6:52 min/km
228
23
138
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
229
60
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #60
Male Y08
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:08:38.02
U14
22
Male
138
GOLD
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:37.57
5:45 min/km
227
24
139
00:13:16.00
6:48 min/km
223
20
133
230
183
Jackson SWEETAPPLE
Jackson SWEETAPPLE #183
Male Y08
00:21:53.99
00:21:53.99
23
(139)
Y08
23
00:08:38.44
U14
23
Male
139
KNIG
14
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:06.29
5:24 min/km
201
20
128
00:13:47.70
7:04 min/km
240
26
143
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
238
181
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #181
Male Y08
00:22:25.67
00:22:25.67
25
(142)
Y08
25
00:09:10.12
U14
25
Male
142
KNIG
9
3.45
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
237
26
143
00:13:34.51
6:57 min/km
236
24
140
240
438
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #438
Male Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
26
(143)
Y08
26
00:09:25.48
U14
26
Male
143
WILS
10
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:06.05
6:04 min/km
250
27
145
00:13:34.97
6:57 min/km
237
25
141
242
430
Thomas BREESE
Thomas BREESE #430
Male Y08
00:22:49.44
00:22:49.44
27
(145)
Y08
27
00:09:33.89
U14
27
Male
145
WILS
8
3.45
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:13.57
5:29 min/km
206
21
132
00:14:35.86
7:29 min/km
269
28
150
266
434
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #434
Male Y08
00:23:44.37
00:23:44.37
28
(150)
Y08
28
00:10:28.82
U14
28
Male
150
WILS
6
3.45
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.52
6:21 min/km
273
29
150
00:14:12.84
7:17 min/km
259
27
147
268
84
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #84
Male Y09
00:24:03.12
00:24:03.12
29
(151)
Y09
29
00:10:33.88
U14
29
Male
151
GOLD
5
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:09:32.76
6:21 min/km
274
28
151
00:14:30.36
7:26 min/km
266
29
149
294
178
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #178
Male Y08
00:26:42.51
00:26:42.51
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:13:26.96
U14
30
Male
157
KNIG
4
3.45
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.06
6:20 min/km
272
28
149
00:17:11.44
8:48 min/km
301
29
161
308
179
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #179
Male Y08
00:29:24.91
00:29:24.91
30
(167)
Y08
30
00:16:09.36
U14
31
Male
167
KNIG
3
3.45
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:15.06
7:30 min/km
306
30
165
00:18:09.85
9:18 min/km
311
30
169
32
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #32
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 07 Female
35
Charlotte RAWLINSON
Charlotte RAWLINSON #35
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 07 Female
412
Hannah KERR
Hannah KERR #412
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Female
61
157
Sarah OFFER
Sarah OFFER #157
Female Y07
00:15:52.79
00:15:52.79
1
(7)
Y07
1
U13
1
Female
7
KNIG
72
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:44.46
4:29 min/km
90
2
17
00:09:08.32
4:41 min/km
54
1
6
67
33
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #33
Female Y07
00:16:03.55
00:16:03.55
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:10.76
U13
2
Female
9
GOLD
72
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:32.09
4:21 min/km
75
1
8
00:09:31.45
4:53 min/km
71
2
10
85
410
Jocelyn HANDS
Jocelyn HANDS #410
Female Y07
00:16:45.04
00:16:45.04
3
(15)
Y07
3
00:00:52.25
U13
3
Female
15
WILS
78
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
104
3
21
00:09:53.71
5:04 min/km
85
5
18
98
31
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #31
Female Y07
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:10.02
U13
4
Female
22
GOLD
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
130
6
27
00:09:52.06
5:03 min/km
81
3
15
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
153
36
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #36
Female Y07
00:18:55.79
00:18:55.79
8
(45)
Y07
8
00:03:03.00
U13
7
Female
45
GOLD
52
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
165
8
49
00:11:25.09
5:51 min/km
155
8
48
187
409
Ava GOLINSKI
Ava GOLINSKI #409
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:04:26.16
U13
8
Female
64
WILS
61
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:53.51
5:15 min/km
193
9
69
00:12:25.44
6:22 min/km
194
11
73
188
156
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #156
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:04:26.16
U13
9
Female
65
KNIG
49
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
194
10
70
00:12:24.88
6:21 min/km
192
10
71
204
155
Indi BUSWELL
Indi BUSWELL #155
Female Y07
00:20:43.97
00:20:43.97
11
(79)
Y07
11
00:04:51.18
U13
10
Female
79
KNIG
45
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:56.42
5:57 min/km
245
13
101
00:11:47.55
6:02 min/km
169
9
57
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
254
30
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #30
Female Y07
00:23:08.38
00:23:08.38
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:07:15.59
U13
13
Female
107
GOLD
43
3.45
6:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:59.68
5:59 min/km
246
14
102
00:14:08.70
7:15 min/km
256
13
110
274
159
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #159
Female Y07
00:24:38.23
00:24:38.23
15
(123)
Y07
15
00:08:45.44
U13
14
Female
123
KNIG
33
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:12.36
6:48 min/km
290
15
133
00:14:25.87
7:24 min/km
264
15
116
279
276
Danielle HAZELDEN
Danielle HAZELDEN #276
Female Y07
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
16
(128)
Y07
16
00:09:04.55
U13
15
Female
128
REDD
35
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:18.05
6:52 min/km
291
16
134
00:14:39.29
7:30 min/km
270
16
120
287
34
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #34
Female Y07
00:25:49.47
00:25:49.47
17
(133)
Y07
17
00:09:56.68
U13
16
Female
133
GOLD
34
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.24
6:58 min/km
296
17
135
00:15:22.23
7:52 min/km
283
18
130
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
295
413
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #413
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
19
(138)
Y07
19
00:11:01.90
U13
18
Female
138
WILS
28
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:28.46
6:58 min/km
298
19
137
00:16:26.23
8:25 min/km
295
20
138
296
158
Lila PITTICK
Lila PITTICK #158
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
20
(139)
Y07
20
00:11:01.90
U13
19
Female
139
KNIG
20
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
301
21
139
00:16:22.14
8:23 min/km
294
19
137
297
411
Kumali JAYASINGHE
Kumali JAYASINGHE #411
Female Y07
00:27:08.14
00:27:08.14
21
(140)
Y07
21
00:11:15.35
U13
20
Female
140
WILS
21
3.45
7:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:29.48
6:59 min/km
299
20
138
00:16:38.66
8:32 min/km
297
21
140
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
39
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #39
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 07 Male
417
Billy CLEWS
Billy CLEWS #417
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U13
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 07 Male
12
160
Conor BARBOUR
Conor BARBOUR #160
Male Y07
00:13:36.48
00:13:36.48
1
(12)
Y07
1
U13
1
Male
12
KNIG
71
3.45
3:56 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:45.50
3:50 min/km
17
1
17
00:07:50.98
4:01 min/km
10
1
10
14
42
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #42
Male Y07
00:13:42.56
00:13:42.56
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:06.07
U13
2
Male
14
GOLD
71
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:46.72
3:51 min/km
19
2
19
00:07:55.83
4:04 min/km
13
2
13
31
285
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #285
Male Y07
00:14:25.18
00:14:25.18
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:00:48.69
U13
3
Male
30
REDD
84
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:54.46
3:56 min/km
31
3
30
00:08:30.71
4:21 min/km
31
3
30
34
161
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI
Nick BOUZADA OLGIATI #161
Male Y07
00:14:31.46
00:14:31.46
4
(33)
Y07
4
00:00:54.97
U13
4
Male
33
KNIG
61
3.45
4:12 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:05:55.26
3:56 min/km
32
4
31
00:08:36.19
4:24 min/km
36
4
34
55
288
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #288
Male Y07
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:01:53.52
U13
5
Male
51
REDD
75
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:22.16
4:14 min/km
59
7
54
00:09:07.84
4:40 min/km
53
6
48
62
45
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #45
Male Y07
00:15:53.27
00:15:53.27
6
(55)
Y07
6
00:02:16.79
U13
6
Male
55
GOLD
57
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:21.96
4:14 min/km
58
6
53
00:09:31.31
4:52 min/km
70
9
61
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
69
424
Jack WEBSTER
Jack WEBSTER #424
Male Y07
00:16:07.00
00:16:07.00
8
(59)
Y07
8
00:02:30.52
U13
8
Male
59
WILS
64
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:01.76
4:01 min/km
37
5
36
00:10:05.24
5:10 min/km
92
12
71
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023