Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
299
111
Eli PAPAGEORGE
Eli PAPAGEORGE #111
Male Y11
00:27:37.07
00:27:37.07
17
(159)
Y11
17
00:14:47.80
Open
49
Male
159
GOLD
35
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:27.08
6:58 min/km
295
20
161
00:17:09.98
8:48 min/km
300
18
160
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
287
34
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #34
Female Y07
00:25:49.47
00:25:49.47
17
(133)
Y07
17
00:09:56.68
U13
16
Female
133
GOLD
34
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.24
6:58 min/km
296
17
135
00:15:22.23
7:52 min/km
283
18
130
217
67
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #67
Female Y09
00:21:25.69
00:21:25.69
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:06:14.89
U15
20
Female
87
GOLD
25
3.45
6:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:23.82
5:35 min/km
216
16
83
00:13:01.87
6:40 min/km
213
18
83
157
46
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #46
Male Y07
00:18:57.15
00:18:57.15
17
(110)
Y07
17
00:05:20.67
U13
16
Male
110
GOLD
30
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:50.82
5:13 min/km
186
18
123
00:11:06.33
5:41 min/km
149
17
104
239
113
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #113
Female Y12
00:22:29.78
00:22:29.78
17
(97)
Y12
17
00:06:57.52
Open
32
Female
97
GOLD
33
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:39.27
5:46 min/km
230
15
91
00:13:50.50
7:05 min/km
244
17
101
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
237
169
Stella COMMISSO
Stella COMMISSO #169
Female Y08
00:22:23.11
00:22:23.11
17
(96)
Y08
17
00:08:25.56
U14
18
Female
96
KNIG
27
3.45
6:29 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.74
5:55 min/km
240
18
97
00:13:30.37
6:55 min/km
232
17
94
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
194
318
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #318
Female Y09
00:20:25.01
00:20:25.01
14
(70)
Y09
14
00:05:14.21
U15
15
Female
70
REDD
41
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
172
13
55
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
206
17
80
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
302
235
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #235
Male Y11
00:27:37.69
00:27:37.69
20
(162)
Y11
20
00:14:48.42
Open
52
Male
162
KNIG
21
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:30.40
7:00 min/km
300
21
162
00:17:07.28
8:46 min/km
299
17
159
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
228
211
Aaliyah O'CONNELL
Aaliyah O'CONNELL #211
Female Y10
00:21:53.09
00:21:53.09
17
(91)
Y10
17
00:05:47.23
U16
16
Female
91
KNIG
26
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:26.09
5:37 min/km
219
18
86
00:13:27.00
6:53 min/km
230
17
92
270
479
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #479
Female Y11
00:24:05.20
00:24:05.20
17
(119)
Y11
17
00:08:03.92
Open
36
Female
119
WILS
35
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:09:23.52
6:15 min/km
269
17
121
00:14:41.68
7:32 min/km
272
17
122
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
57
373
Constantin ECKLER
Constantin ECKLER #373
Male Y12
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
13
(52)
Y12
13
00:03:04.05
Open
21
Male
52
REDD
44
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:09.60
4:06 min/km
44
10
40
00:09:25.81
4:50 min/km
65
16
58
269
224
Baylee GIBSON
Baylee GIBSON #224
Female Y11
00:24:04.97
00:24:04.97
16
(118)
Y11
16
00:08:03.69
Open
35
Female
118
KNIG
30
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:09:23.52
6:15 min/km
268
16
120
00:14:41.45
7:32 min/km
271
16
121
279
276
Danielle HAZELDEN
Danielle HAZELDEN #276
Female Y07
00:24:57.34
00:24:57.34
16
(128)
Y07
16
00:09:04.55
U13
15
Female
128
REDD
35
3.45
7:14 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:18.05
6:52 min/km
291
16
134
00:14:39.29
7:30 min/km
270
16
120
234
234
Lachie SMITH
Lachie SMITH #234
Male Y11
00:22:11.87
00:22:11.87
16
(141)
Y11
16
00:09:22.60
Open
47
Male
141
KNIG
29
3.45
6:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:27.13
5:38 min/km
221
15
135
00:13:44.73
7:02 min/km
239
16
142
231
239
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE #239
Female Y12
00:21:56.23
00:21:56.23
15
(92)
Y12
15
00:06:23.98
Open
29
Female
92
KNIG
32
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:50.69
5:53 min/km
236
16
94
00:13:05.54
6:42 min/km
216
16
85
100
338
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #338
Male Y10
00:17:05.28
00:17:05.28
14
(77)
Y10
14
00:04:30.79
U16
14
Male
77
REDD
39
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
99
14
81
00:10:16.39
5:16 min/km
104
16
76
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
235
291
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #291
Female Y08
00:22:17.82
00:22:17.82
16
(94)
Y08
16
00:08:20.26
U14
17
Female
94
REDD
34
3.45
6:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.43
5:54 min/km
239
17
96
00:13:25.38
6:53 min/km
229
16
91
202
68
Ashley HAMMOND
Ashley HAMMOND #68
Female Y09
00:20:43.72
00:20:43.72
17
(77)
Y09
17
00:05:32.92
U15
18
Female
77
GOLD
32
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:25.95
5:37 min/km
218
17
85
00:12:17.76
6:18 min/km
188
16
69
185
63
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #63
Male Y08
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
16
(122)
Y08
16
00:07:02.05
U14
17
Male
122
GOLD
37
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:46.92
5:11 min/km
180
15
118
00:12:30.67
6:24 min/km
198
16
123
210
89
Sienna GUIDI
Sienna GUIDI #89
Female Y10
00:20:57.37
00:20:57.37
15
(82)
Y10
15
00:04:51.51
U16
14
Female
82
GOLD
40
3.45
6:04 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:50.66
5:13 min/km
185
11
63
00:13:06.71
6:43 min/km
217
16
86
211
87
Matilda COULSON
Matilda COULSON #87
Female Y10
00:21:01.63
00:21:01.63
16
(83)
Y10
16
00:04:55.77
U16
15
Female
83
GOLD
38
3.45
6:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:18.35
5:32 min/km
209
15
76
00:12:43.28
6:31 min/km
201
15
76
179
69
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #69
Female Y09
00:19:57.17
00:19:57.17
13
(60)
Y09
13
00:04:46.37
U15
14
Female
60
GOLD
46
3.45
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:43.50
5:09 min/km
177
15
60
00:12:13.67
6:16 min/km
186
15
68
137
76
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #76
Male Y09
00:17:58.94
00:17:58.94
18
(100)
Y09
18
00:04:29.69
U15
17
Male
100
GOLD
27
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
162
22
115
00:10:30.90
5:23 min/km
122
15
87
186
58
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #58
Male Y08
00:20:18.63
00:20:18.63
17
(123)
Y08
17
00:07:03.08
U14
18
Male
123
GOLD
31
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:00.98
5:20 min/km
200
19
127
00:12:17.64
6:18 min/km
187
15
119
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
274
159
Lacey SPANSWICK
Lacey SPANSWICK #159
Female Y07
00:24:38.23
00:24:38.23
15
(123)
Y07
15
00:08:45.44
U13
14
Female
123
KNIG
33
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:12.36
6:48 min/km
290
15
133
00:14:25.87
7:24 min/km
264
15
116
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
236
107
Ruby MEMBRY
Ruby MEMBRY #107
Female Y11
00:22:20.25
00:22:20.25
15
(95)
Y11
15
00:06:18.97
Open
31
Female
95
GOLD
41
3.45
6:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:38.92
5:45 min/km
229
15
90
00:13:41.33
7:01 min/km
238
15
97
209
300
Amandine SPOTTISWOOD
Amandine SPOTTISWOOD #300
Female Y08
00:20:51.88
00:20:51.88
15
(81)
Y08
15
00:06:54.33
U14
16
Female
81
REDD
37
3.45
6:02 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:42.59
5:08 min/km
175
13
58
00:13:09.29
6:44 min/km
219
15
88
224
357
Alex WILDMAN
Alex WILDMAN #357
Male Y11
00:21:44.72
00:21:44.72
15
(134)
Y11
15
00:08:55.45
Open
45
Male
134
REDD
38
3.45
6:18 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:08:41.38
5:47 min/km
233
16
142
00:13:03.33
6:41 min/km
214
15
131
101
220
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #220
Male Y10
00:17:05.38
00:17:05.38
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:30.89
U16
15
Male
78
KNIG
31
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:49.50
4:33 min/km
100
15
82
00:10:15.87
5:15 min/km
101
15
75
232
494
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #494
Female Y12
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
16
(93)
Y12
16
00:06:24.02
Open
30
Female
93
WILS
37
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
238
17
95
00:13:05.12
6:42 min/km
215
15
84
167
485
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #485
Male Y11
00:19:17.74
00:19:17.74
14
(113)
Y11
14
00:06:28.47
Open
42
Male
113
WILS
42
3.45
5:35 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:38.87
4:25 min/km
82
13
70
00:12:38.87
6:29 min/km
200
14
125
206
461
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #461
Female Y10
00:20:45.19
00:20:45.19
14
(80)
Y10
14
00:04:39.32
U16
13
Female
80
WILS
43
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:20.38
5:33 min/km
214
17
81
00:12:24.81
6:21 min/km
191
14
70
219
365
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #365
Female Y12
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
14
(88)
Y12
14
00:05:59.16
Open
27
Female
88
REDD
43
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:38.03
5:45 min/km
228
14
89
00:12:53.39
6:36 min/km
210
14
81
199
446
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #446
Female Y09
00:20:35.58
00:20:35.58
15
(74)
Y09
15
00:05:24.78
U15
16
Female
74
WILS
40
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:55.95
5:57 min/km
243
18
99
00:11:39.62
5:58 min/km
164
14
55
214
223
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #223
Female Y11
00:21:18.67
00:21:18.67
13
(86)
Y11
13
00:05:17.39
Open
26
Female
86
KNIG
38
3.45
6:10 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:51.18
5:14 min/km
188
11
65
00:13:27.49
6:54 min/km
231
14
93
58
246
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #246
Male Y12
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
14
(53)
Y12
14
00:03:06.80
Open
22
Male
53
KNIG
34
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:26.75
4:17 min/km
66
16
61
00:09:11.41
4:42 min/km
58
14
52
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
102
322
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #322
Male Y09
00:17:11.18
00:17:11.18
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:03:41.94
U15
11
Male
79
REDD
47
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:41.70
4:27 min/km
88
11
72
00:10:29.48
5:22 min/km
118
14
86
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023