Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
211
87
Matilda COULSON
Matilda COULSON #87
Female Y10
00:21:01.63
00:21:01.63
16
(83)
Y10
16
00:04:55.77
U16
15
Female
83
GOLD
38
3.45
6:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:18.35
5:32 min/km
209
15
76
00:12:43.28
6:31 min/km
201
15
76
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
278
327
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #327
Female Y10
00:24:57.24
00:24:57.24
23
(127)
Y10
23
00:08:51.37
U16
22
Female
127
REDD
15
3.45
7:13 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:19.16
5:32 min/km
210
16
77
00:16:38.08
8:31 min/km
296
24
139
162
361
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #361
Female Y12
00:19:02.31
00:19:02.31
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:30.05
Open
15
Female
50
REDD
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
211
9
78
00:10:42.37
5:29 min/km
131
6
38
113
215
Cooper COMMISSO
Cooper COMMISSO #215
Male Y10
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:04:48.50
U16
18
Male
87
KNIG
24
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:46.82
4:31 min/km
95
13
78
00:10:36.17
5:26 min/km
127
19
91
190
497
Jazmin MARTIN
Jazmin MARTIN #497
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:51.79
Open
21
Female
67
WILS
54
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
212
10
79
00:12:04.11
6:11 min/km
180
11
63
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
191
499
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #499
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
12
(68)
Y12
12
00:04:51.79
Open
22
Female
68
WILS
50
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:20.29
5:33 min/km
213
11
80
00:12:03.75
6:11 min/km
178
10
61
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
206
461
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #461
Female Y10
00:20:45.19
00:20:45.19
14
(80)
Y10
14
00:04:39.32
U16
13
Female
80
WILS
43
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:20.38
5:33 min/km
214
17
81
00:12:24.81
6:21 min/km
191
14
70
100
338
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #338
Male Y10
00:17:05.28
00:17:05.28
14
(77)
Y10
14
00:04:30.79
U16
14
Male
77
REDD
39
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
99
14
81
00:10:16.39
5:16 min/km
104
16
76
198
364
Ash FORBES
Ash FORBES #364
Female Y12
00:20:34.79
00:20:34.79
13
(73)
Y12
13
00:05:02.54
Open
24
Female
73
REDD
45
3.45
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:23.78
5:35 min/km
215
12
82
00:12:11.01
6:14 min/km
185
13
67
101
220
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #220
Male Y10
00:17:05.38
00:17:05.38
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:30.89
U16
15
Male
78
KNIG
31
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:49.50
4:33 min/km
100
15
82
00:10:15.87
5:15 min/km
101
15
75
217
67
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #67
Female Y09
00:21:25.69
00:21:25.69
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:06:14.89
U15
20
Female
87
GOLD
25
3.45
6:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:23.82
5:35 min/km
216
16
83
00:13:01.87
6:40 min/km
213
18
83
103
38
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #38
Male Y07
00:17:12.24
00:17:12.24
13
(80)
Y07
13
00:03:35.76
U13
13
Male
80
GOLD
44
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:49.67
4:33 min/km
101
11
83
00:10:22.57
5:19 min/km
109
14
80
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
222
106
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #106
Female Y11
00:21:35.65
00:21:35.65
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:05:34.37
Open
28
Female
89
GOLD
42
3.45
6:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:25.92
5:37 min/km
217
14
84
00:13:09.73
6:44 min/km
220
12
89
202
68
Ashley HAMMOND
Ashley HAMMOND #68
Female Y09
00:20:43.72
00:20:43.72
17
(77)
Y09
17
00:05:32.92
U15
18
Female
77
GOLD
32
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:25.95
5:37 min/km
218
17
85
00:12:17.76
6:18 min/km
188
16
69
143
319
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #319
Male Y09
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:04:41.56
U15
19
Male
102
REDD
23
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
106
12
85
00:11:16.07
5:46 min/km
151
22
106
96
323
George LEU
George LEU #323
Male Y09
00:17:00.36
00:17:00.36
11
(75)
Y09
11
00:03:31.12
U15
10
Male
75
REDD
50
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
107
13
86
00:10:05.63
5:10 min/km
93
10
72
228
211
Aaliyah O'CONNELL
Aaliyah O'CONNELL #211
Female Y10
00:21:53.09
00:21:53.09
17
(91)
Y10
17
00:05:47.23
U16
16
Female
91
KNIG
26
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:26.09
5:37 min/km
219
18
86
00:13:27.00
6:53 min/km
230
17
92
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
173
366
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #366
Female Y12
00:19:37.96
00:19:37.96
9
(56)
Y12
9
00:04:05.71
Open
18
Female
56
REDD
61
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:37.03
5:44 min/km
226
13
88
00:11:00.93
5:38 min/km
145
8
45
109
459
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #459
Male Y09
00:17:20.52
00:17:20.52
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:03:51.28
U15
13
Male
85
WILS
41
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:57.39
4:38 min/km
109
15
88
00:10:23.13
5:19 min/km
110
12
81
219
365
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #365
Female Y12
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
14
(88)
Y12
14
00:05:59.16
Open
27
Female
88
REDD
43
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:38.03
5:45 min/km
228
14
89
00:12:53.39
6:36 min/km
210
14
81
108
196
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #196
Male Y09
00:17:20.44
00:17:20.44
13
(84)
Y09
13
00:03:51.20
U15
12
Male
84
KNIG
36
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:58.01
4:38 min/km
110
16
89
00:10:22.43
5:19 min/km
108
11
79
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
236
107
Ruby MEMBRY
Ruby MEMBRY #107
Female Y11
00:22:20.25
00:22:20.25
15
(95)
Y11
15
00:06:18.97
Open
31
Female
95
GOLD
41
3.45
6:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:38.92
5:45 min/km
229
15
90
00:13:41.33
7:01 min/km
238
15
97
239
113
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #113
Female Y12
00:22:29.78
00:22:29.78
17
(97)
Y12
17
00:06:57.52
Open
32
Female
97
GOLD
33
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:39.27
5:46 min/km
230
15
91
00:13:50.50
7:05 min/km
244
17
101
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
253
279
Annabelle PHILLIPS
Annabelle PHILLIPS #279
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:07:13.96
U13
12
Female
106
REDD
46
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
234
12
92
00:14:19.07
7:20 min/km
262
14
114
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
276
55
Seren O'HARE
Seren O'HARE #55
Female Y08
00:24:48.18
00:24:48.18
25
(125)
Y08
25
00:10:50.63
U14
26
Female
125
GOLD
10
3.45
7:11 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:49.18
5:52 min/km
235
16
93
00:15:59.00
8:11 min/km
288
27
133
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
231
239
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE #239
Female Y12
00:21:56.23
00:21:56.23
15
(92)
Y12
15
00:06:23.98
Open
29
Female
92
KNIG
32
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:50.69
5:53 min/km
236
16
94
00:13:05.54
6:42 min/km
216
16
85
161
182
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #182
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
12
(112)
Y08
12
00:05:46.40
U14
13
Male
112
KNIG
41
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
117
11
95
00:12:00.62
6:09 min/km
176
13
116
232
494
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #494
Female Y12
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
16
(93)
Y12
16
00:06:24.02
Open
30
Female
93
WILS
37
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
238
17
95
00:13:05.12
6:42 min/km
215
15
84
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
235
291
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #291
Female Y08
00:22:17.82
00:22:17.82
16
(94)
Y08
16
00:08:20.26
U14
17
Female
94
REDD
34
3.45
6:27 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.43
5:54 min/km
239
17
96
00:13:25.38
6:53 min/km
229
16
91
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
237
169
Stella COMMISSO
Stella COMMISSO #169
Female Y08
00:22:23.11
00:22:23.11
17
(96)
Y08
17
00:08:25.56
U14
18
Female
96
KNIG
27
3.45
6:29 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:52.74
5:55 min/km
240
18
97
00:13:30.37
6:55 min/km
232
17
94
261
294
Lucy FORTUNE
Lucy FORTUNE #294
Female Y08
00:23:29.61
00:23:29.61
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:09:32.05
U14
22
Female
113
REDD
22
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:55.69
5:57 min/km
241
19
98
00:14:33.92
7:28 min/km
267
23
118
152
221
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #221
Male Y10
00:18:53.99
00:18:53.99
20
(108)
Y10
20
00:06:19.50
U16
20
Male
108
KNIG
18
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
123
18
98
00:11:49.43
6:03 min/km
170
21
113
199
446
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #446
Female Y09
00:20:35.58
00:20:35.58
15
(74)
Y09
15
00:05:24.78
U15
16
Female
74
WILS
40
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:55.95
5:57 min/km
243
18
99
00:11:39.62
5:58 min/km
164
14
55
141
452
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #452
Male Y09
00:18:08.16
00:18:08.16
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:04:38.92
U15
18
Male
101
WILS
25
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:04.93
4:43 min/km
124
18
99
00:11:03.23
5:40 min/km
147
21
102
200
447
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #447
Female Y09
00:20:35.79
00:20:35.79
16
(75)
Y09
16
00:05:24.99
U15
17
Female
75
WILS
36
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:56.40
5:57 min/km
244
19
100
00:11:39.38
5:58 min/km
163
13
54
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023