Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
493
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #493
Female Y12
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:12.04
Open
2
Female
6
WILS
80
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
76
2
9
00:09:11.50
4:42 min/km
59
2
7
4
486
Kobe HAYES
Kobe HAYES #486
Male Y11
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
1
(4)
Y11
1
Open
3
Male
4
WILS
81
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:05:01.70
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:47.57
3:59 min/km
8
2
8
65
483
Angeline WRIGHT
Angeline WRIGHT #483
Female Y11
00:16:01.28
00:16:01.28
1
(8)
Y11
1
Open
3
Female
8
WILS
82
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:06:20.13
4:13 min/km
56
1
5
00:09:41.14
4:58 min/km
74
1
12
362
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #362
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
363
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #363
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
375
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #375
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
376
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #376
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
295
Kelsey LUBCKE
Kelsey LUBCKE #295
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Female
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
314
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS
Lilly-Mae PHILLIPS #314
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
315
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #315
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
U15
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 09 Female
331
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #331
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Female
336
Kobe BELL
Kobe BELL #336
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
343
Andrew OSBORNE
Andrew OSBORNE #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
U16
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 10 Male
348
Georgia HENDERER
Georgia HENDERER #348
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
349
Alexandra KEECH
Alexandra KEECH #349
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
352
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #352
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 11 Female
319
290
Zach WANSBOROUGH
Zach WANSBOROUGH #290
Male Y07
00:35:48.06
00:35:48.06
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:22:11.58
U13
33
Male
175
REDD
1
3.45
10:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:13:36.21
9:04 min/km
319
35
176
00:22:11.85
11:23 min/km
318
34
174
283
326
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #326
Male Y09
00:25:32.56
00:25:32.56
30
(153)
Y09
30
00:12:03.32
U15
28
Male
153
REDD
2
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:10:04.75
6:43 min/km
287
32
157
00:15:27.81
7:55 min/km
284
30
154
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
243
381
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #381
Male Y12
00:22:51.34
00:22:51.34
29
(146)
Y12
29
00:10:19.98
Open
48
Male
146
REDD
4
3.45
6:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
183
29
121
00:15:01.75
7:42 min/km
277
29
152
305
286
Cole HAMERSLEY
Cole HAMERSLEY #286
Male Y07
00:28:54.43
00:28:54.43
29
(165)
Y07
29
00:15:17.95
U13
28
Male
165
REDD
5
3.45
8:22 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:11:25.97
7:37 min/km
308
29
167
00:17:28.46
8:57 min/km
307
30
166
282
317
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #317
Female Y09
00:25:05.91
00:25:05.91
28
(130)
Y09
28
00:09:55.11
U15
29
Female
130
REDD
6
3.45
7:16 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:48.42
6:32 min/km
280
28
127
00:15:17.49
7:50 min/km
281
28
128
172
379
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #379
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
27
(117)
Y12
27
00:07:05.37
Open
44
Male
117
REDD
7
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:17.10
4:51 min/km
145
23
107
00:12:19.63
6:19 min/km
189
27
120
273
312
Megan HOUSE
Megan HOUSE #312
Female Y09
00:24:37.54
00:24:37.54
27
(122)
Y09
27
00:09:26.74
U15
28
Female
122
REDD
8
3.45
7:08 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:44.45
6:29 min/km
278
27
126
00:14:53.09
7:37 min/km
274
25
124
286
297
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #297
Female Y08
00:25:34.97
00:25:34.97
27
(132)
Y08
27
00:11:37.41
U14
28
Female
132
REDD
9
3.45
7:24 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:10:59.89
7:19 min/km
303
28
141
00:14:35.08
7:28 min/km
268
24
119
171
377
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #377
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
26
(116)
Y12
26
00:07:05.37
Open
43
Male
116
REDD
10
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:37.25
5:04 min/km
171
27
117
00:11:59.47
6:08 min/km
175
26
115
135
382
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #382
Male Y12
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
25
(99)
Y12
25
00:05:21.93
Open
39
Male
99
REDD
11
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:29.93
4:59 min/km
163
26
116
00:10:23.36
5:19 min/km
111
21
82
258
282
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #282
Male Y07
00:23:26.41
00:23:26.41
25
(148)
Y07
25
00:09:49.93
U13
24
Male
148
REDD
12
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:09:12.49
6:08 min/km
262
25
148
00:14:13.92
7:17 min/km
260
25
148
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
256
313
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #313
Female Y09
00:23:15.81
00:23:15.81
23
(109)
Y09
23
00:08:05.01
U15
24
Female
109
REDD
14
3.45
6:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:21.45
6:14 min/km
267
24
119
00:13:54.36
7:07 min/km
246
22
103
278
327
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #327
Female Y10
00:24:57.24
00:24:57.24
23
(127)
Y10
23
00:08:51.37
U16
22
Female
127
REDD
15
3.45
7:13 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:19.16
5:32 min/km
210
16
77
00:16:38.08
8:31 min/km
296
24
139
304
340
Ryan HORLEY
Ryan HORLEY #340
Male Y10
00:28:08.36
00:28:08.36
23
(164)
Y10
23
00:15:33.87
U16
24
Male
164
REDD
16
3.45
8:09 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:11:23.77
7:35 min/km
307
24
166
00:16:44.59
8:35 min/km
298
23
158
267
330
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #330
Female Y10
00:23:48.68
00:23:48.68
22
(117)
Y10
22
00:07:42.81
U16
21
Female
117
REDD
17
3.45
6:54 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:19.21
6:12 min/km
264
24
116
00:14:29.46
7:25 min/km
265
22
117
307
281
Lilli WARREN
Lilli WARREN #281
Female Y07
00:29:17.79
00:29:17.79
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:13:25.00
U13
21
Female
141
REDD
18
3.45
8:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:11:57.45
7:58 min/km
310
22
142
00:17:20.33
8:53 min/km
305
22
141
322
359
Cooper WILLIAMS
Cooper WILLIAMS #359
Male Y11
00:43:40.82
00:43:40.82
22
(178)
Y11
22
00:30:51.55
Open
55
Male
178
REDD
19
3.45
12:39 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:18:18.33
12:12 min/km
321
22
177
00:25:22.48
13:00 min/km
322
22
178
154
337
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #337
Male Y10
00:18:56.23
00:18:56.23
21
(109)
Y10
21
00:06:21.74
U16
21
Male
109
REDD
20
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:13.91
4:49 min/km
137
20
105
00:11:42.32
6:00 min/km
166
20
110
247
329
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #329
Female Y10
00:22:57.97
00:22:57.97
21
(101)
Y10
21
00:06:52.10
U16
20
Female
101
REDD
21
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:01.90
6:01 min/km
248
20
104
00:13:56.06
7:08 min/km
248
21
105
261
294
Lucy FORTUNE
Lucy FORTUNE #294
Female Y08
00:23:29.61
00:23:29.61
21
(113)
Y08
21
00:09:32.05
U14
22
Female
113
REDD
22
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:55.69
5:57 min/km
241
19
98
00:14:33.92
7:28 min/km
267
23
118
143
319
Kiedis BARRETT
Kiedis BARRETT #319
Male Y09
00:18:10.80
00:18:10.80
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:04:41.56
U15
19
Male
102
REDD
23
3.45
5:16 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
106
12
85
00:11:16.07
5:46 min/km
151
22
106
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
255
299
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #299
Female Y08
00:23:13.58
00:23:13.58
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:09:16.02
U14
20
Female
108
REDD
26
3.45
6:43 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:43.15
6:28 min/km
277
25
125
00:13:30.42
6:55 min/km
233
18
95
293
345
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #345
Female Y11
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
19
(137)
Y11
19
00:10:18.15
Open
38
Female
137
REDD
27
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:10:10.83
6:47 min/km
288
18
131
00:16:08.59
8:16 min/km
291
19
135
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023