Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
204
155
Indi BUSWELL
Indi BUSWELL #155
Female Y07
00:20:43.97
00:20:43.97
11
(79)
Y07
11
00:04:51.18
U13
10
Female
79
KNIG
45
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:56.42
5:57 min/km
245
13
101
00:11:47.55
6:02 min/km
169
9
57
165
296
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI
Robyn MAZZUCCHELLI #296
Female Y08
00:19:05.28
00:19:05.28
9
(53)
Y08
9
00:05:07.73
U14
10
Female
53
REDD
59
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:11.62
4:47 min/km
131
6
28
00:11:53.65
6:05 min/km
172
9
59
83
230
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #230
Male Y11
00:16:29.64
00:16:29.64
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:03:40.37
Open
30
Male
70
KNIG
52
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.18
4:20 min/km
73
10
66
00:09:58.46
5:06 min/km
88
9
70
48
218
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #218
Male Y10
00:15:11.73
00:15:11.73
10
(44)
Y10
10
00:02:37.24
U16
11
Male
44
KNIG
46
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:23.17
4:15 min/km
61
11
56
00:08:48.56
4:31 min/km
42
9
40
93
436
Lachy SCOTT
Lachy SCOTT #436
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:42.24
U14
9
Male
72
WILS
59
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:11.35
4:07 min/km
49
7
45
00:10:46.44
5:31 min/km
135
9
96
169
369
Amber SHEPHERD
Amber SHEPHERD #369
Female Y12
00:19:32.49
00:19:32.49
8
(55)
Y12
8
00:04:00.23
Open
17
Female
55
REDD
63
3.45
5:39 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:51.81
5:14 min/km
189
7
66
00:11:40.68
5:59 min/km
165
9
56
151
477
Violet DAWES
Violet DAWES #477
Female Y11
00:18:52.07
00:18:52.07
8
(44)
Y11
8
00:02:50.79
Open
14
Female
44
WILS
66
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:21.23
4:54 min/km
151
7
42
00:11:30.83
5:54 min/km
158
9
50
164
462
Montanna CAMPBELL
Montanna CAMPBELL #462
Female Y10
00:19:04.35
00:19:04.35
8
(52)
Y10
8
00:02:58.49
U16
8
Female
52
WILS
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:11.94
4:47 min/km
133
3
29
00:11:52.41
6:05 min/km
171
9
58
136
448
Olive REID
Olive REID #448
Female Y09
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:02:47.59
U15
7
Female
37
WILS
70
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:02.35
4:41 min/km
119
7
24
00:10:56.03
5:36 min/km
142
9
43
30
503
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #503
Male Y12
00:14:22.46
00:14:22.46
8
(29)
Y12
8
00:01:51.10
Open
11
Male
29
WILS
62
3.45
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:46.60
3:51 min/km
18
6
18
00:08:35.86
4:24 min/km
35
9
33
191
499
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #499
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
12
(68)
Y12
12
00:04:51.79
Open
22
Female
68
WILS
50
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:20.29
5:33 min/km
213
11
80
00:12:03.75
6:11 min/km
178
10
61
192
478
Jemima KING
Jemima KING #478
Female Y11
00:20:24.54
00:20:24.54
11
(69)
Y11
11
00:04:23.26
Open
23
Female
69
WILS
55
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:59.56
5:19 min/km
199
13
73
00:12:24.97
6:22 min/km
193
10
72
97
355
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #355
Male Y11
00:17:02.16
00:17:02.16
10
(76)
Y11
10
00:04:12.89
Open
32
Male
76
REDD
53
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.06
4:20 min/km
72
9
65
00:10:31.10
5:23 min/km
123
10
88
75
422
Kade MARTIN
Kade MARTIN #422
Male Y07
00:16:20.44
00:16:20.44
11
(65)
Y07
11
00:02:43.95
U13
11
Male
65
WILS
52
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:43.96
4:29 min/km
89
10
73
00:09:36.47
4:55 min/km
72
10
62
150
435
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #435
Male Y08
00:18:35.09
00:18:35.09
10
(107)
Y08
10
00:05:19.54
U14
11
Male
107
WILS
58
3.45
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:11.85
4:47 min/km
132
12
104
00:11:23.24
5:50 min/km
154
10
107
176
204
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #204
Female Y10
00:19:45.60
00:19:45.60
10
(57)
Y10
10
00:03:39.74
U15
13
Female
57
KNIG
47
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:51.08
5:14 min/km
187
12
64
00:11:54.52
6:06 min/km
174
10
60
96
323
George LEU
George LEU #323
Male Y09
00:17:00.36
00:17:00.36
11
(75)
Y09
11
00:03:31.12
U15
10
Male
75
REDD
50
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
107
13
86
00:10:05.63
5:10 min/km
93
10
72
41
341
Jack HUXTABLE
Jack HUXTABLE #341
Male Y10
00:14:58.92
00:14:58.92
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:02:24.43
U16
9
Male
38
REDD
62
3.45
4:20 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:49.13
3:52 min/km
25
5
24
00:09:09.78
4:41 min/km
56
10
50
188
156
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS
Zaylee LOGIE CARRUTHERS #156
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:04:26.16
U13
9
Female
65
KNIG
49
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:54.07
5:16 min/km
194
10
70
00:12:24.88
6:21 min/km
192
10
71
43
128
Zac REID
Zac REID #128
Male Y12
00:15:03.10
00:15:03.10
11
(40)
Y12
11
00:02:31.74
Open
17
Male
40
GOLD
48
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
53
13
49
00:08:46.53
4:30 min/km
40
10
38
159
190
Hannah MITCHELL
Hannah MITCHELL #190
Female Y09
00:19:00.08
00:19:00.08
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:03:49.28
U15
12
Female
49
KNIG
40
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.18
5:04 min/km
170
12
54
00:11:22.90
5:50 min/km
153
10
47
201
174
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #174
Female Y08
00:20:41.64
00:20:41.64
13
(76)
Y08
13
00:06:44.08
U14
14
Female
76
KNIG
37
3.45
5:59 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:13.72
5:29 min/km
207
15
75
00:12:27.91
6:23 min/km
196
10
74
175
180
Micah MITCHELL
Micah MITCHELL #180
Male Y08
00:19:45.01
00:19:45.01
14
(119)
Y08
14
00:06:29.46
U14
15
Male
119
KNIG
35
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:58.82
5:19 min/km
197
18
126
00:11:46.18
6:02 min/km
168
11
112
156
73
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #73
Female Y09
00:18:56.83
00:18:56.83
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:03:46.03
U15
11
Female
47
GOLD
49
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.90
4:54 min/km
154
9
45
00:11:34.92
5:56 min/km
159
11
51
189
354
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #354
Female Y11
00:20:23.66
00:20:23.66
10
(66)
Y11
10
00:04:22.38
Open
20
Female
66
REDD
56
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
169
10
53
00:12:46.54
6:33 min/km
204
11
79
108
196
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #196
Male Y09
00:17:20.44
00:17:20.44
13
(84)
Y09
13
00:03:51.20
U15
12
Male
84
KNIG
36
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:58.01
4:38 min/km
110
16
89
00:10:22.43
5:19 min/km
108
11
79
117
236
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #236
Male Y11
00:17:29.95
00:17:29.95
11
(89)
Y11
11
00:04:40.68
Open
34
Male
89
KNIG
43
3.45
5:04 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:25.98
4:17 min/km
65
8
60
00:11:03.96
5:40 min/km
148
11
103
47
251
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #251
Male Y12
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:02:39.47
Open
18
Male
43
KNIG
39
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:23.60
4:15 min/km
62
15
57
00:08:47.23
4:30 min/km
41
11
39
73
289
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #289
Male Y07
00:16:12.73
00:16:12.73
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:02:36.24
U13
10
Male
63
REDD
52
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
63
8
58
00:09:47.71
5:01 min/km
78
11
65
203
292
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #292
Female Y08
00:20:43.80
00:20:43.80
14
(78)
Y08
14
00:06:46.25
U14
15
Female
78
REDD
42
3.45
6:00 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:08:13.16
5:28 min/km
204
14
74
00:12:30.64
6:24 min/km
197
11
75
187
409
Ava GOLINSKI
Ava GOLINSKI #409
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:04:26.16
U13
8
Female
64
WILS
61
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:53.51
5:15 min/km
193
9
69
00:12:25.44
6:22 min/km
194
11
73
54
474
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #474
Male Y10
00:15:29.43
00:15:29.43
11
(50)
Y10
11
00:02:54.94
U16
12
Male
50
WILS
51
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:07.29
4:04 min/km
43
8
39
00:09:22.13
4:48 min/km
64
11
57
177
467
Isabella WARREN
Isabella WARREN #467
Female Y10
00:19:50.27
00:19:50.27
11
(58)
Y10
11
00:03:44.41
U16
10
Female
58
WILS
53
3.45
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:46.17
5:10 min/km
179
10
62
00:12:04.10
6:11 min/km
179
11
62
190
497
Jazmin MARTIN
Jazmin MARTIN #497
Female Y12
00:20:24.04
00:20:24.04
11
(67)
Y12
11
00:04:51.79
Open
21
Female
67
WILS
54
3.45
5:54 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
212
10
79
00:12:04.11
6:11 min/km
180
11
63
42
506
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #506
Male Y12
00:15:01.03
00:15:01.03
10
(39)
Y12
10
00:02:29.67
Open
16
Male
39
WILS
56
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:59.24
3:59 min/km
35
9
34
00:09:01.78
4:37 min/km
49
12
45
109
459
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #459
Male Y09
00:17:20.52
00:17:20.52
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:03:51.28
U15
13
Male
85
WILS
41
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:57.39
4:38 min/km
109
15
88
00:10:23.13
5:19 min/km
110
12
81
81
475
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #475
Male Y10
00:16:29.20
00:16:29.20
12
(68)
Y10
12
00:03:54.71
U16
13
Male
68
WILS
48
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:44.92
4:29 min/km
91
12
74
00:09:44.28
4:59 min/km
76
12
64
145
484
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #484
Male Y11
00:18:16.65
00:18:16.65
12
(103)
Y11
12
00:05:27.38
Open
40
Male
103
WILS
49
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:45.93
4:30 min/km
92
14
75
00:11:30.72
5:54 min/km
157
12
108
181
367
Georgia MCCARTHY
Georgia MCCARTHY #367
Female Y12
00:20:06.05
00:20:06.05
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:04:33.79
Open
19
Female
62
REDD
55
3.45
5:49 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:56.28
5:17 min/km
195
8
71
00:12:09.76
6:14 min/km
184
12
66
69
424
Jack WEBSTER
Jack WEBSTER #424
Male Y07
00:16:07.00
00:16:07.00
8
(59)
Y07
8
00:02:30.52
U13
8
Male
59
WILS
64
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:01.76
4:01 min/km
37
5
36
00:10:05.24
5:10 min/km
92
12
71
223
280
Amelia WADDINGHAM
Amelia WADDINGHAM #280
Female Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
12
(90)
Y07
12
00:05:46.65
U13
11
Female
90
REDD
49
3.45
6:16 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:32.00
5:41 min/km
223
11
87
00:13:07.44
6:43 min/km
218
12
87
155
310
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #310
Female Y09
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:03:45.80
U15
10
Female
46
REDD
54
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.47
4:54 min/km
152
8
43
00:11:35.13
5:56 min/km
160
12
52
178
328
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #328
Female Y10
00:19:50.47
00:19:50.47
12
(59)
Y10
12
00:03:44.61
U16
11
Female
59
REDD
48
3.45
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:45.14
5:10 min/km
178
9
61
00:12:05.32
6:11 min/km
181
12
64
174
62
Harry PIACENTINI
Harry PIACENTINI #62
Male Y08
00:19:43.84
00:19:43.84
13
(118)
Y08
13
00:06:28.29
U14
14
Male
118
GOLD
45
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:49.96
5:13 min/km
184
17
122
00:11:53.87
6:06 min/km
173
12
114
196
171
Remi LANAWAY
Remi LANAWAY #171
Female Y08
00:20:26.64
00:20:26.64
11
(71)
Y08
11
00:06:29.08
U14
12
Female
71
KNIG
44
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:41.98
5:07 min/km
174
12
57
00:12:44.65
6:32 min/km
202
12
77
222
106
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #106
Female Y11
00:21:35.65
00:21:35.65
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:05:34.37
Open
28
Female
89
GOLD
42
3.45
6:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:08:25.92
5:37 min/km
217
14
84
00:13:09.73
6:44 min/km
220
12
89
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
161
182
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #182
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
12
(112)
Y08
12
00:05:46.40
U14
13
Male
112
KNIG
41
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
117
11
95
00:12:00.62
6:09 min/km
176
13
116
197
56
Taneisha SCOTT
Taneisha SCOTT #56
Female Y08
00:20:27.08
00:20:27.08
12
(72)
Y08
12
00:06:29.52
U14
13
Female
72
GOLD
47
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:41.18
5:07 min/km
173
11
56
00:12:45.89
6:32 min/km
203
13
78
254
30
Sophie CORRIGAN
Sophie CORRIGAN #30
Female Y07
00:23:08.38
00:23:08.38
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:07:15.59
U13
13
Female
107
GOLD
43
3.45
6:42 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:08:59.68
5:59 min/km
246
14
102
00:14:08.70
7:15 min/km
256
13
110
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023