Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
88
52
Pearl GEE
Pearl GEE #52
Female Y08
00:16:48.43
00:16:48.43
5
(18)
Y08
5
00:02:50.87
U14
5
Female
18
GOLD
61
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:06:39.49
4:26 min/km
85
5
15
00:10:08.94
5:12 min/km
96
5
24
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
33
302
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #302
Male Y08
00:14:29.18
00:14:29.18
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:13.63
U14
5
Male
32
REDD
73
3.45
4:11 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:53.83
3:55 min/km
30
5
29
00:08:35.34
4:24 min/km
34
5
32
29
342
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #342
Male Y10
00:14:18.82
00:14:18.82
6
(28)
Y10
6
00:01:44.33
U16
7
Male
28
REDD
68
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:52.18
3:54 min/km
28
7
27
00:08:26.64
4:19 min/km
27
5
26
19
325
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #325
Male Y09
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
3
(18)
Y09
3
00:00:33.98
U15
3
Male
18
REDD
83
3.45
4:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:44.79
3:49 min/km
15
1
15
00:08:18.43
4:15 min/km
23
5
22
110
335
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #335
Female Y10
00:17:20.53
00:17:20.53
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:14.67
U16
4
Female
25
REDD
80
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:12.33
4:48 min/km
134
4
30
00:10:08.20
5:11 min/km
95
5
23
120
351
Alix NESS
Alix NESS #351
Female Y11
00:17:35.13
00:17:35.13
5
(31)
Y11
5
00:01:33.85
Open
9
Female
31
REDD
76
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:18.78
4:52 min/km
148
5
40
00:10:16.35
5:16 min/km
103
5
28
37
358
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #358
Male Y11
00:14:48.24
00:14:48.24
5
(35)
Y11
5
00:01:58.97
Open
14
Male
35
REDD
74
3.45
4:17 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:11.19
4:07 min/km
48
5
44
00:08:37.05
4:25 min/km
37
5
35
122
240
Isabella MARSHALL
Isabella MARSHALL #240
Female Y12
00:17:37.82
00:17:37.82
5
(32)
Y12
5
00:02:05.57
Open
10
Female
32
KNIG
60
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:21.49
4:54 min/km
153
6
44
00:10:16.33
5:16 min/km
102
5
27
85
410
Jocelyn HANDS
Jocelyn HANDS #410
Female Y07
00:16:45.04
00:16:45.04
3
(15)
Y07
3
00:00:52.25
U13
3
Female
15
WILS
78
3.45
4:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
104
3
21
00:09:53.71
5:04 min/km
85
5
18
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
112
449
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #449
Female Y09
00:17:20.87
00:17:20.87
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:02:10.07
U15
5
Female
26
WILS
73
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.58
4:33 min/km
102
5
19
00:10:30.29
5:23 min/km
120
5
34
138
451
Izzy VENN
Izzy VENN #451
Female Y09
00:18:00.99
00:18:00.99
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:50.19
U15
8
Female
38
WILS
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:30.65
5:00 min/km
164
10
48
00:10:30.34
5:23 min/km
121
6
35
25
453
Floyd DONNAN
Floyd DONNAN #453
Male Y09
00:14:13.84
00:14:13.84
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:00:44.60
U15
5
Male
24
WILS
71
3.45
4:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:05:46.79
3:51 min/km
20
3
20
00:08:27.04
4:20 min/km
28
6
27
129
481
Paige SNELLING
Paige SNELLING #481
Female Y11
00:17:47.43
00:17:47.43
6
(35)
Y11
6
00:01:46.15
Open
11
Female
35
WILS
72
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:22.66
4:55 min/km
156
8
47
00:10:24.77
5:20 min/km
115
6
32
55
288
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #288
Male Y07
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:01:53.52
U13
5
Male
51
REDD
75
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:22.16
4:14 min/km
59
7
54
00:09:07.84
4:40 min/km
53
6
48
23
253
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #253
Male Y12
00:14:10.27
00:14:10.27
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:01:38.91
Open
9
Male
22
KNIG
57
3.45
4:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
34
8
33
00:08:12.81
4:12 min/km
20
6
19
115
278
Libby MCGREGOR
Libby MCGREGOR #278
Female Y07
00:17:25.07
00:17:25.07
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:01:32.28
U13
5
Female
28
REDD
69
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:01.62
4:41 min/km
118
5
23
00:10:23.45
5:19 min/km
112
6
30
51
232
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #232
Male Y11
00:15:19.55
00:15:19.55
6
(47)
Y11
6
00:02:30.28
Open
20
Male
47
KNIG
58
3.45
4:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:10.44
4:06 min/km
45
4
41
00:09:09.10
4:41 min/km
55
6
49
162
361
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #361
Female Y12
00:19:02.31
00:19:02.31
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:30.05
Open
15
Female
50
REDD
67
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:19.93
5:33 min/km
211
9
78
00:10:42.37
5:29 min/km
131
6
38
118
332
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #332
Female Y10
00:17:34.53
00:17:34.53
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:01:28.67
U16
6
Female
29
REDD
70
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:14.38
4:49 min/km
138
5
33
00:10:20.15
5:18 min/km
107
6
29
140
50
Ruby DALE
Ruby DALE #50
Female Y08
00:18:07.66
00:18:07.66
7
(40)
Y08
7
00:04:10.11
U14
8
Female
40
GOLD
55
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:32.23
5:01 min/km
166
10
50
00:10:35.43
5:25 min/km
125
6
36
45
65
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #65
Male Y08
00:15:04.61
00:15:04.61
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:01:49.06
U14
6
Male
42
GOLD
56
3.45
4:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:03.01
4:02 min/km
39
6
38
00:09:01.60
4:37 min/km
47
6
44
28
95
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #95
Male Y10
00:14:18.78
00:14:18.78
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:01:44.29
U16
6
Male
27
GOLD
60
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:05:51.37
3:54 min/km
27
6
26
00:08:27.41
4:20 min/km
30
6
29
38
101
Hugh TELFER
Hugh TELFER #101
Male Y10
00:14:51.39
00:14:51.39
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:02:16.90
U16
8
Male
36
GOLD
53
3.45
4:18 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:12.59
4:08 min/km
50
9
46
00:08:38.80
4:26 min/km
38
7
36
32
129
Bradley SANDER
Bradley SANDER #129
Male Y12
00:14:25.29
00:14:25.29
9
(31)
Y12
9
00:01:53.93
Open
12
Male
31
GOLD
50
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:10.60
4:07 min/km
46
11
42
00:08:14.69
4:13 min/km
21
7
20
142
118
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY
Lucy SEYMOUR-FARLEY #118
Female Y12
00:18:08.19
00:18:08.19
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:02:35.93
Open
13
Female
41
GOLD
58
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:07:15.82
4:50 min/km
140
4
35
00:10:52.36
5:34 min/km
140
7
41
144
333
Tayla MASON
Tayla MASON #333
Female Y10
00:18:14.28
00:18:14.28
7
(42)
Y10
7
00:02:08.41
U16
7
Female
42
REDD
66
3.45
5:17 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:15.59
4:50 min/km
139
6
34
00:10:58.68
5:37 min/km
144
7
44
139
353
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #353
Female Y11
00:18:02.80
00:18:02.80
7
(39)
Y11
7
00:02:01.52
Open
12
Female
39
REDD
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:06.78
4:44 min/km
128
4
26
00:10:56.01
5:36 min/km
141
7
42
133
293
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #293
Female Y08
00:17:51.91
00:17:51.91
6
(36)
Y08
6
00:03:54.36
U14
7
Female
36
REDD
71
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:12.45
4:48 min/km
135
7
31
00:10:39.46
5:27 min/km
129
7
37
72
233
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #233
Male Y11
00:16:10.93
00:16:10.93
7
(62)
Y11
7
00:03:21.66
Open
26
Male
62
KNIG
56
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:18.84
4:12 min/km
54
7
50
00:09:52.09
5:03 min/km
82
7
67
53
201
Luke OFFER
Luke OFFER #201
Male Y09
00:15:24.60
00:15:24.60
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:55.36
U15
8
Male
49
KNIG
51
3.45
4:28 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:30.53
4:20 min/km
70
9
64
00:08:54.07
4:33 min/km
45
7
42
59
440
Zac WHIRLEDGE
Zac WHIRLEDGE #440
Male Y08
00:15:39.00
00:15:39.00
7
(54)
Y08
7
00:02:23.45
U14
7
Male
54
WILS
68
3.45
4:32 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
64
9
59
00:09:13.98
4:44 min/km
61
7
54
149
442
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #442
Female Y09
00:18:26.11
00:18:26.11
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:03:15.31
U15
9
Female
43
WILS
60
3.45
5:20 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:42.68
5:08 min/km
176
14
59
00:10:43.42
5:29 min/km
133
7
39
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
128
408
Emily DUFF
Emily DUFF #408
Female Y07
00:17:45.98
00:17:45.98
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:01:53.19
U13
6
Female
34
WILS
69
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:15.83
4:50 min/km
141
7
36
00:10:30.15
5:23 min/km
119
7
33
173
366
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #366
Female Y12
00:19:37.96
00:19:37.96
9
(56)
Y12
9
00:04:05.71
Open
18
Female
56
REDD
61
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:37.03
5:44 min/km
226
13
88
00:11:00.93
5:38 min/km
145
8
45
26
378
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #378
Male Y12
00:14:16.49
00:14:16.49
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:01:45.13
Open
10
Male
25
REDD
64
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:49.35
3:52 min/km
26
7
25
00:08:27.13
4:20 min/km
29
8
28
52
455
James GORDON
James GORDON #455
Male Y09
00:15:22.35
00:15:22.35
8
(48)
Y09
8
00:01:53.11
U15
7
Male
48
WILS
63
3.45
4:27 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:10.94
4:07 min/km
47
8
43
00:09:11.40
4:42 min/km
57
8
51
44
217
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #217
Male Y10
00:15:04.60
00:15:04.60
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:02:30.11
U16
10
Male
41
KNIG
50
3.45
4:22 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:18.92
4:12 min/km
55
10
51
00:08:45.68
4:29 min/km
39
8
37
71
287
Chase LARDNER
Chase LARDNER #287
Male Y07
00:16:10.50
00:16:10.50
9
(61)
Y07
9
00:02:34.02
U13
9
Male
61
REDD
57
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:39.94
4:26 min/km
86
9
71
00:09:30.56
4:52 min/km
68
8
60
163
347
Grace FARRIS
Grace FARRIS #347
Female Y11
00:19:02.42
00:19:02.42
9
(51)
Y11
9
00:03:01.14
Open
16
Female
51
REDD
58
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:07:32.36
5:01 min/km
167
9
51
00:11:30.06
5:53 min/km
156
8
49
166
334
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI
Emma MAZZUCCHELLI #334
Female Y10
00:19:14.51
00:19:14.51
9
(54)
Y10
9
00:03:08.65
U16
9
Female
54
REDD
60
3.45
5:34 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:07:52.08
5:14 min/km
191
14
68
00:11:22.43
5:49 min/km
152
8
46
82
108
Shvetanshu DAV
Shvetanshu DAV #108
Male Y11
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:03:40.18
Open
29
Male
69
GOLD
51
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.88
4:21 min/km
74
11
67
00:09:57.57
5:06 min/km
87
8
69
92
177
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #177
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
8
(71)
Y08
8
00:03:42.24
U14
8
Male
71
KNIG
53
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:21.74
4:14 min/km
57
8
52
00:10:36.04
5:26 min/km
126
8
90
158
172
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #172
Female Y08
00:18:58.90
00:18:58.90
8
(48)
Y08
8
00:05:01.35
U14
9
Female
48
KNIG
54
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:07:22.22
4:54 min/km
155
9
46
00:11:36.68
5:57 min/km
161
8
53
126
185
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #185
Female Y09
00:17:41.48
00:17:41.48
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:02:30.68
U15
6
Female
33
KNIG
59
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.95
4:33 min/km
103
6
20
00:10:50.52
5:33 min/km
137
8
40
153
36
Elsie ROSE
Elsie ROSE #36
Female Y07
00:18:55.79
00:18:55.79
8
(45)
Y07
8
00:03:03.00
U13
7
Female
45
GOLD
52
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:07:30.70
5:00 min/km
165
8
49
00:11:25.09
5:51 min/km
155
8
48
62
45
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #45
Male Y07
00:15:53.27
00:15:53.27
6
(55)
Y07
6
00:02:16.79
U13
6
Male
55
GOLD
57
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:21.96
4:14 min/km
58
6
53
00:09:31.31
4:52 min/km
70
9
61
49
82
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #82
Male Y09
00:15:13.21
00:15:13.21
7
(45)
Y09
7
00:01:43.96
U15
6
Male
45
GOLD
54
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:00.16
4:00 min/km
36
6
35
00:09:13.05
4:43 min/km
60
9
53
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023