Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (220 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55
288
Toby POTTER
Toby POTTER #288
Male Y07
00:15:30.00
00:15:30.00
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:01:53.52
U13
5
Male
51
REDD
75
3.45
4:29 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:22.16
4:14 min/km
59
7
54
00:09:07.84
4:40 min/km
53
6
48
57
373
Constantin ECKLER
Constantin ECKLER #373
Male Y12
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
13
(52)
Y12
13
00:03:04.05
Open
21
Male
52
REDD
44
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:09.60
4:06 min/km
44
10
40
00:09:25.81
4:50 min/km
65
16
58
58
246
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #246
Male Y12
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
14
(53)
Y12
14
00:03:06.80
Open
22
Male
53
KNIG
34
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:26.75
4:17 min/km
66
16
61
00:09:11.41
4:42 min/km
58
14
52
59
440
Zac WHIRLEDGE
Zac WHIRLEDGE #440
Male Y08
00:15:39.00
00:15:39.00
7
(54)
Y08
7
00:02:23.45
U14
7
Male
54
WILS
68
3.45
4:32 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
64
9
59
00:09:13.98
4:44 min/km
61
7
54
62
45
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #45
Male Y07
00:15:53.27
00:15:53.27
6
(55)
Y07
6
00:02:16.79
U13
6
Male
55
GOLD
57
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:21.96
4:14 min/km
58
6
53
00:09:31.31
4:52 min/km
70
9
61
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
66
163
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Banjo JENNINGS-HOPKINS #163
Male Y07
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
7
(58)
Y07
7
00:02:27.03
U13
7
Male
58
KNIG
55
3.45
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
114
12
92
00:09:02.82
4:38 min/km
50
5
46
69
424
Jack WEBSTER
Jack WEBSTER #424
Male Y07
00:16:07.00
00:16:07.00
8
(59)
Y07
8
00:02:30.52
U13
8
Male
59
WILS
64
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:01.76
4:01 min/km
37
5
36
00:10:05.24
5:10 min/km
92
12
71
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
71
287
Chase LARDNER
Chase LARDNER #287
Male Y07
00:16:10.50
00:16:10.50
9
(61)
Y07
9
00:02:34.02
U13
9
Male
61
REDD
57
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:39.94
4:26 min/km
86
9
71
00:09:30.56
4:52 min/km
68
8
60
72
233
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #233
Male Y11
00:16:10.93
00:16:10.93
7
(62)
Y11
7
00:03:21.66
Open
26
Male
62
KNIG
56
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:18.84
4:12 min/km
54
7
50
00:09:52.09
5:03 min/km
82
7
67
73
289
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #289
Male Y07
00:16:12.73
00:16:12.73
10
(63)
Y07
10
00:02:36.24
U13
10
Male
63
REDD
52
3.45
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
63
8
58
00:09:47.71
5:01 min/km
78
11
65
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
75
422
Kade MARTIN
Kade MARTIN #422
Male Y07
00:16:20.44
00:16:20.44
11
(65)
Y07
11
00:02:43.95
U13
11
Male
65
WILS
52
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:43.96
4:29 min/km
89
10
73
00:09:36.47
4:55 min/km
72
10
62
77
420
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #420
Male Y07
00:16:21.25
00:16:21.25
12
(66)
Y07
12
00:02:44.77
U13
12
Male
66
WILS
47
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
116
14
94
00:09:19.99
4:47 min/km
62
7
55
80
124
Michael KAVANAGH
Michael KAVANAGH #124
Male Y12
00:16:26.59
00:16:26.59
19
(67)
Y12
19
00:03:55.23
Open
28
Male
67
GOLD
23
3.45
4:45 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:29.35
4:19 min/km
69
17
63
00:09:57.24
5:06 min/km
86
19
68
81
475
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #475
Male Y10
00:16:29.20
00:16:29.20
12
(68)
Y10
12
00:03:54.71
U16
13
Male
68
WILS
48
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:44.92
4:29 min/km
91
12
74
00:09:44.28
4:59 min/km
76
12
64
82
108
Shvetanshu DAV
Shvetanshu DAV #108
Male Y11
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:03:40.18
Open
29
Male
69
GOLD
51
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.88
4:21 min/km
74
11
67
00:09:57.57
5:06 min/km
87
8
69
83
230
Murphy BYRNE
Murphy BYRNE #230
Male Y11
00:16:29.64
00:16:29.64
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:03:40.37
Open
30
Male
70
KNIG
52
3.45
4:46 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.18
4:20 min/km
73
10
66
00:09:58.46
5:06 min/km
88
9
70
92
177
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #177
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
8
(71)
Y08
8
00:03:42.24
U14
8
Male
71
KNIG
53
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:21.74
4:14 min/km
57
8
52
00:10:36.04
5:26 min/km
126
8
90
93
436
Lachy SCOTT
Lachy SCOTT #436
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:42.24
U14
9
Male
72
WILS
59
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:11.35
4:07 min/km
49
7
45
00:10:46.44
5:31 min/km
135
9
96
94
473
Samuel MITENKO
Samuel MITENKO #473
Male Y10
00:16:58.69
00:16:58.69
13
(73)
Y10
13
00:04:24.20
Open
31
Male
73
WILS
44
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:07.16
4:44 min/km
129
19
103
00:09:51.52
5:03 min/km
80
13
66
95
456
Fletcher HANDS
Fletcher HANDS #456
Male Y09
00:17:00.17
00:17:00.17
10
(74)
Y09
10
00:03:30.93
U15
9
Male
74
WILS
57
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:36.00
4:24 min/km
81
10
69
00:10:24.17
5:20 min/km
114
13
83
96
323
George LEU
George LEU #323
Male Y09
00:17:00.36
00:17:00.36
11
(75)
Y09
11
00:03:31.12
U15
10
Male
75
REDD
50
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:54.73
4:36 min/km
107
13
86
00:10:05.63
5:10 min/km
93
10
72
97
355
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #355
Male Y11
00:17:02.16
00:17:02.16
10
(76)
Y11
10
00:04:12.89
Open
32
Male
76
REDD
53
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:31.06
4:20 min/km
72
9
65
00:10:31.10
5:23 min/km
123
10
88
100
338
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #338
Male Y10
00:17:05.28
00:17:05.28
14
(77)
Y10
14
00:04:30.79
U16
14
Male
77
REDD
39
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
99
14
81
00:10:16.39
5:16 min/km
104
16
76
101
220
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #220
Male Y10
00:17:05.38
00:17:05.38
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:30.89
U16
15
Male
78
KNIG
31
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:49.50
4:33 min/km
100
15
82
00:10:15.87
5:15 min/km
101
15
75
102
322
Rory HAMERSLEY
Rory HAMERSLEY #322
Male Y09
00:17:11.18
00:17:11.18
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:03:41.94
U15
11
Male
79
REDD
47
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:41.70
4:27 min/km
88
11
72
00:10:29.48
5:22 min/km
118
14
86
103
38
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #38
Male Y07
00:17:12.24
00:17:12.24
13
(80)
Y07
13
00:03:35.76
U13
13
Male
80
GOLD
44
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:06:49.67
4:33 min/km
101
11
83
00:10:22.57
5:19 min/km
109
14
80
104
284
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #284
Male Y07
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
14
(81)
Y07
14
00:03:36.26
U13
14
Male
81
REDD
40
3.45
4:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:02.52
4:41 min/km
120
15
96
00:10:10.22
5:12 min/km
98
13
74
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
108
196
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #196
Male Y09
00:17:20.44
00:17:20.44
13
(84)
Y09
13
00:03:51.20
U15
12
Male
84
KNIG
36
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:58.01
4:38 min/km
110
16
89
00:10:22.43
5:19 min/km
108
11
79
109
459
Sam WEDDERBURN
Sam WEDDERBURN #459
Male Y09
00:17:20.52
00:17:20.52
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:03:51.28
U15
13
Male
85
WILS
41
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:57.39
4:38 min/km
109
15
88
00:10:23.13
5:19 min/km
110
12
81
111
252
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #252
Male Y12
00:17:20.55
00:17:20.55
20
(86)
Y12
20
00:04:49.19
Open
33
Male
86
KNIG
17
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:22.35
4:14 min/km
60
14
55
00:10:58.20
5:37 min/km
143
25
100
113
215
Cooper COMMISSO
Cooper COMMISSO #215
Male Y10
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:04:48.50
U16
18
Male
87
KNIG
24
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:46.82
4:31 min/km
95
13
78
00:10:36.17
5:26 min/km
127
19
91
116
100
Tom STONE
Tom STONE #100
Male Y10
00:17:27.97
00:17:27.97
19
(88)
Y10
19
00:04:53.48
U16
19
Male
88
GOLD
24
3.45
5:03 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:18.61
4:52 min/km
147
21
108
00:10:09.35
5:12 min/km
97
14
73
117
236
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #236
Male Y11
00:17:29.95
00:17:29.95
11
(89)
Y11
11
00:04:40.68
Open
34
Male
89
KNIG
43
3.45
5:04 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:06:25.98
4:17 min/km
65
8
60
00:11:03.96
5:40 min/km
148
11
103
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
124
324
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #324
Male Y09
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:04:11.03
U15
15
Male
92
REDD
33
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:06.36
4:44 min/km
126
19
101
00:10:33.91
5:25 min/km
124
16
89
125
320
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #320
Male Y09
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:04:11.44
U15
16
Male
93
REDD
31
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:03.75
4:42 min/km
122
17
97
00:10:36.93
5:26 min/km
128
17
92
127
125
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #125
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
22
(94)
Y12
22
00:05:11.99
Open
36
Male
94
GOLD
18
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
159
24
112
00:10:17.97
5:16 min/km
106
20
78
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
131
418
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #418
Male Y07
00:17:51.49
00:17:51.49
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:04:15.01
U13
15
Male
96
WILS
38
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:00.68
4:40 min/km
115
13
93
00:10:50.81
5:33 min/km
139
16
99
132
162
Peter CROSS
Peter CROSS #162
Male Y07
00:17:51.70
00:17:51.70
16
(97)
Y07
16
00:04:15.22
U14
10
Male
97
KNIG
28
3.45
5:10 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:07:05.66
4:43 min/km
125
16
100
00:10:46.04
5:31 min/km
134
15
95
134
121
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #121
Male Y12
00:17:53.10
00:17:53.10
24
(98)
Y12
24
00:05:21.74
Open
38
Male
98
GOLD
12
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.45
4:56 min/km
160
25
113
00:10:27.65
5:21 min/km
117
22
85
135
382
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #382
Male Y12
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
25
(99)
Y12
25
00:05:21.93
Open
39
Male
99
REDD
11
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:29.93
4:59 min/km
163
26
116
00:10:23.36
5:19 min/km
111
21
82
137
76
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #76
Male Y09
00:17:58.94
00:17:58.94
18
(100)
Y09
18
00:04:29.69
U15
17
Male
100
GOLD
27
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
162
22
115
00:10:30.90
5:23 min/km
122
15
87
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (220 items)
© 2023