Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
21
Lucy MURRAY
Lucy MURRAY #21
Female Y06
00:15:44.68
00:15:44.68
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
GOLD
25
3.45
4:33 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:29.31
4:19 min/km
8
1
1
00:09:15.37
4:44 min/km
3
1
1
11
402
Dana ZLATKOVIC
Dana ZLATKOVIC #402
Female Y06
00:16:37.66
00:16:37.66
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:52.98
Female
2
WILS
21
3.45
4:49 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:51.07
4:34 min/km
13
2
2
00:09:46.59
5:00 min/km
11
2
2
13
142
Milla VUKELIC
Milla VUKELIC #142
Female Y05
00:16:47.48
00:16:47.48
1
(3)
Y05
1
Female
3
KNIG
21
3.45
4:52 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:06:52.91
4:35 min/km
14
1
3
00:09:54.57
5:04 min/km
12
1
3
15
2
Anna LINCOLN
Anna LINCOLN #2
Female Y04
00:17:06.79
00:17:06.79
1
(4)
Y04
1
Female
4
GOLD
26
3.45
4:57 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:07.60
4:45 min/km
21
1
6
00:09:59.19
5:07 min/km
13
1
4
18
270
Grace SMITH
Grace SMITH #270
Female Y06
00:17:09.91
00:17:09.91
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:01:25.23
Female
5
REDD
19
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:06:59.64
4:39 min/km
18
3
5
00:10:10.27
5:12 min/km
15
3
5
20
12
Jessie MAJOR
Jessie MAJOR #12
Female Y05
00:17:19.23
00:17:19.23
2
(6)
Y05
2
00:00:31.75
Female
6
GOLD
23
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:06:56.07
4:37 min/km
15
2
4
00:10:23.16
5:19 min/km
22
3
7
23
139
Annika BARBOUR
Annika BARBOUR #139
Female Y05
00:17:35.34
00:17:35.34
3
(7)
Y05
3
00:00:47.85
Female
7
KNIG
18
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:12.60
4:48 min/km
24
3
7
00:10:22.74
5:19 min/km
21
2
6
26
383
Beth LOCKLEY
Beth LOCKLEY #383
Female Y04
00:18:47.91
00:18:47.91
2
(8)
Y04
2
00:01:41.12
Female
8
WILS
22
3.45
5:26 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:39.78
5:06 min/km
33
3
11
00:11:08.13
5:42 min/km
25
2
8
29
11
Grace JOHNSON
Grace JOHNSON #11
Female Y05
00:19:07.78
00:19:07.78
4
(9)
Y05
4
00:02:20.29
Female
9
GOLD
19
3.45
5:32 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:39.07
5:06 min/km
31
4
9
00:11:28.71
5:53 min/km
29
4
9
30
14
Hazel UBANI
Hazel UBANI #14
Female Y05
00:19:13.50
00:19:13.50
5
(10)
Y05
5
00:02:26.01
Female
10
GOLD
18
3.45
5:34 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:07:39.16
5:06 min/km
32
5
10
00:11:34.34
5:56 min/km
30
5
10
32
386
Clarabelle STOWE
Clarabelle STOWE #386
Female Y04
00:19:33.16
00:19:33.16
3
(11)
Y04
3
00:02:26.37
Female
11
WILS
19
3.45
5:40 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:17.43
4:51 min/km
25
2
8
00:12:15.72
6:17 min/km
42
4
18
33
22
Rosie REYNOLDS
Rosie REYNOLDS #22
Female Y06
00:19:33.36
00:19:33.36
4
(12)
Y06
4
00:03:48.67
Female
12
GOLD
20
3.45
5:40 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:07:48.81
5:12 min/km
37
5
13
00:11:44.55
6:01 min/km
34
4
12
35
400
Kasey HARRIS
Kasey HARRIS #400
Female Y06
00:19:39.23
00:19:39.23
5
(13)
Y06
5
00:03:54.55
Female
13
WILS
17
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:07:47.87
5:11 min/km
36
4
12
00:11:51.36
6:04 min/km
35
5
13
36
132
Esmú BUTCHER
Esmú BUTCHER #132
Female Y04
00:19:47.76
00:19:47.76
4
(14)
Y04
4
00:02:40.97
Female
14
KNIG
16
3.45
5:44 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:07:51.18
5:14 min/km
38
4
14
00:11:56.57
6:07 min/km
37
3
15
37
13
Sasha PROWSE
Sasha PROWSE #13
Female Y05
00:19:48.90
00:19:48.90
6
(15)
Y05
6
00:03:01.41
Female
15
GOLD
16
3.45
5:44 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:07.39
5:24 min/km
41
6
15
00:11:41.51
5:59 min/km
32
6
11
40
392
Amelia ELLIS
Amelia ELLIS #392
Female Y05
00:20:07.55
00:20:07.55
7
(16)
Y05
7
00:03:20.06
Female
16
WILS
14
3.45
5:50 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:12.86
5:28 min/km
42
7
16
00:11:54.69
6:06 min/km
36
7
14
41
268
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #268
Female Y06
00:20:26.99
00:20:26.99
6
(17)
Y06
6
00:04:42.31
Female
17
REDD
16
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:08:19.82
5:33 min/km
44
6
18
00:12:07.17
6:12 min/km
41
6
17
43
260
Hannah HUXTABLE
Hannah HUXTABLE #260
Female Y05
00:20:34.76
00:20:34.76
8
(18)
Y05
8
00:03:47.28
Female
18
REDD
11
3.45
5:57 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:08:27.90
5:38 min/km
45
8
19
00:12:06.86
6:12 min/km
40
8
16
45
255
Emily CROW
Emily CROW #255
Female Y04
00:21:02.21
00:21:02.21
5
(19)
Y04
5
00:03:55.42
Female
19
REDD
17
3.45
6:05 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:08:14.60
5:29 min/km
43
5
17
00:12:47.61
6:33 min/km
44
5
19
56
148
Stella CUSACK
Stella CUSACK #148
Female Y06
00:23:19.26
00:23:19.26
7
(20)
Y06
7
00:07:34.58
Female
20
KNIG
11
3.45
6:45 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:09:43.04
6:28 min/km
59
7
20
00:13:36.22
6:58 min/km
47
7
20
59
391
Hannah CROCKER
Hannah CROCKER #391
Female Y05
00:24:16.47
00:24:16.47
9
(21)
Y05
9
00:07:28.99
Female
21
WILS
12
3.45
7:02 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:09:51.80
6:34 min/km
63
9
21
00:14:24.67
7:23 min/km
59
9
21
64
394
Annabel REID
Annabel REID #394
Female Y05
00:25:50.71
00:25:50.71
10
(22)
Y05
10
00:09:03.22
Female
22
WILS
9
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:30.46
7:00 min/km
71
10
27
00:15:20.24
7:51 min/km
63
11
23
65
141
Lilly OFFER
Lilly OFFER #141
Female Y05
00:25:54.94
00:25:54.94
11
(23)
Y05
11
00:09:07.45
Female
23
KNIG
7
3.45
7:30 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:10:34.95
7:03 min/km
72
11
28
00:15:19.99
7:51 min/km
62
10
22
66
385
Ivy SCOTT
Ivy SCOTT #385
Female Y04
00:26:45.42
00:26:45.42
6
(24)
Y04
6
00:09:38.63
Female
24
WILS
15
3.45
7:45 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:59.10
6:39 min/km
68
9
25
00:16:46.32
8:36 min/km
72
6
27
67
254
Isabella BEAMISH-GARSTANG
Isabella BEAMISH-GARSTANG #254
Female Y04
00:26:50.69
00:26:50.69
7
(25)
Y04
7
00:09:43.90
Female
25
REDD
14
3.45
7:46 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:57.34
6:38 min/km
65
7
23
00:16:53.35
8:39 min/km
73
7
28
68
3
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD
Hanshikaa RAMAPRASAD #3
Female Y04
00:27:01.29
00:27:01.29
8
(26)
Y04
8
00:09:54.50
Female
26
GOLD
13
3.45
7:49 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:00.84
6:40 min/km
69
10
26
00:17:00.45
8:43 min/km
74
8
29
70
261
Dana RUSS
Dana RUSS #261
Female Y05
00:27:56.94
00:27:56.94
12
(27)
Y05
12
00:11:09.45
Female
27
REDD
6
3.45
8:06 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:12:04.12
8:02 min/km
81
13
33
00:15:52.81
8:08 min/km
64
12
24
71
262
Jasmin UNDERDOWN
Jasmin UNDERDOWN #262
Female Y05
00:28:05.93
00:28:05.93
13
(28)
Y05
13
00:11:18.45
Female
28
REDD
4
3.45
8:08 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:12:01.87
8:01 min/km
80
12
32
00:16:04.06
8:14 min/km
66
13
25
72
140
Kian HARRINGTON
Kian HARRINGTON #140
Female Y05
00:28:10.64
00:28:10.64
14
(29)
Y05
14
00:11:23.15
Female
29
KNIG
2
3.45
8:10 min/km
Year 05 Female
00:12:05.38
8:03 min/km
82
14
34
00:16:05.26
8:15 min/km
68
14
26
75
134
Summer VERWIJMEREN
Summer VERWIJMEREN #134
Female Y04
00:28:41.11
00:28:41.11
9
(30)
Y04
9
00:11:34.32
Female
30
KNIG
9
3.45
8:18 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:57.40
6:38 min/km
66
8
24
00:18:43.70
9:36 min/km
79
10
34
76
1
Milla BELL
Milla BELL #1
Female Y04
00:28:44.55
00:28:44.55
10
(31)
Y04
10
00:11:37.76
Female
31
GOLD
10
3.45
8:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:09:56.99
6:37 min/km
64
6
22
00:18:47.56
9:38 min/km
80
11
35
77
4
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH
Bella WARNOCK-SMITH #4
Female Y04
00:28:45.57
00:28:45.57
11
(32)
Y04
11
00:11:38.78
Female
32
GOLD
7
3.45
8:20 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:10:43.21
7:08 min/km
73
11
29
00:18:02.36
9:15 min/km
78
9
33
78
269
Danielle NEZOMBA
Danielle NEZOMBA #269
Female Y06
00:29:02.04
00:29:02.04
8
(33)
Y06
8
00:13:17.35
Female
33
REDD
13
3.45
8:24 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.86
7:35 min/km
77
9
31
00:17:39.17
9:03 min/km
75
8
30
79
271
Lillianah WILLIAMS
Lillianah WILLIAMS #271
Female Y06
00:29:02.79
00:29:02.79
9
(34)
Y06
9
00:13:18.11
Female
34
REDD
9
3.45
8:25 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:11:22.66
7:35 min/km
76
8
30
00:17:40.13
9:03 min/km
76
9
31
82
399
Bhuvika GARG
Bhuvika GARG #399
Female Y06
00:30:30.46
00:30:30.46
10
(35)
Y06
10
00:14:45.78
Female
35
WILS
10
3.45
8:50 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:12:47.39
8:31 min/km
84
10
35
00:17:43.07
9:05 min/km
77
10
32
85
19
Scarlett BELL
Scarlett BELL #19
Female Y06
00:33:18.92
00:33:18.92
11
(36)
Y06
11
00:17:34.24
Female
36
GOLD
8
3.45
9:39 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:13:41.96
9:07 min/km
87
11
36
00:19:36.96
10:03 min/km
83
11
36
87
272
Emma ZHENG
Emma ZHENG #272
Female Y06
00:36:31.59
00:36:31.59
12
(37)
Y06
12
00:20:46.91
Female
37
REDD
7
3.45
10:35 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:15:18.00
10:12 min/km
89
12
38
00:21:13.59
10:53 min/km
86
12
37
88
20
Charlotte LINDSAY
Charlotte LINDSAY #20
Female Y06
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
13
(38)
Y06
13
00:21:02.31
Female
38
GOLD
4
3.45
10:39 min/km
Year 06 Female
00:15:20.31
10:13 min/km
90
13
39
00:21:26.68
10:59 min/km
87
13
38
89
256
Krystina WHEALS
Krystina WHEALS #256
Female Y04
00:37:32.58
00:37:32.58
12
(39)
Y04
12
00:20:25.79
Female
39
REDD
8
3.45
10:52 min/km
Year 04 Female
00:14:13.18
9:28 min/km
88
12
37
00:23:19.39
11:57 min/km
89
12
39
259
Catarina BARRECA
Catarina BARRECA #259
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 05 Female
149
Anna GATHERCOLE
Anna GATHERCOLE #149
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 06 Female
133
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #133
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 04 Female
393
Lucinda O'BRIEN
Lucinda O'BRIEN #393
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 05 Female
401
Ella MCWHIRTER
Ella MCWHIRTER #401
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 06 Female
384
Amelia MCGIRR
Amelia MCGIRR #384
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
WILS
3.45
Year 04 Female
1
26
Benjamin LINCOLN
Benjamin LINCOLN #26
Male Y06
00:14:03.78
00:14:03.78
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
GOLD
24
3.45
4:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:05:56.69
3:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:07.08
4:09 min/km
1
1
1
2
144
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #144
Male Y05
00:15:21.38
00:15:21.38
1
(2)
Y05
1
Male
2
KNIG
19
3.45
4:27 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:21.23
4:14 min/km
3
1
3
00:09:00.14
4:36 min/km
2
1
2
4
403
Wil DABIC
Wil DABIC #403
Male Y06
00:15:48.05
00:15:48.05
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:01:44.27
Male
3
WILS
20
3.45
4:34 min/km
Year 06 Male
00:06:19.69
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:09:28.36
4:51 min/km
7
2
6
5
135
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #135
Male Y04
00:15:50.43
00:15:50.43
1
(4)
Y04
1
Male
4
KNIG
20
3.45
4:35 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
9
1
8
00:09:19.24
4:46 min/km
4
1
3
6
263
Zak CASAGRANDE
Zak CASAGRANDE #263
Male Y05
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
2
(5)
Y05
2
00:00:29.86
Male
5
REDD
20
3.45
4:35 min/km
Year 05 Male
00:06:27.98
4:18 min/km
7
2
7
00:09:23.26
4:48 min/km
6
2
5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023