Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
12 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km XC U15-Open
3km XC U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
17
Manly HOLDER
Manly HOLDER #17
Male U/13
00:16:15.82
00:16:15.82
1
(4)
U/13
1
Male
4
Dunn-Scott
1
40
5:25 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:34.05
5:34 min/km
18
3
00:05:25.69
5:25 min/km
4
1
00:05:16.08
5:16 min/km
4
1
8
1
Daniel NELL
Daniel NELL #1
Male U/13
00:16:54.83
00:16:54.83
2
(7)
U/13
2
00:00:39.00
Male
7
MacKenzie
1
30
5:38 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:32.78
5:32 min/km
17
2
00:05:36.48
5:36 min/km
7
3
00:05:45.56
5:45 min/km
9
6
9
23
Declan HANNEN-WILLIAMS
Declan HANNEN-WILLIAMS #23
Male U/13
00:16:57.97
00:16:57.97
3
(8)
U/13
3
00:00:42.14
Male
8
Hedley
5
25
5:39 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:38.15
5:38 min/km
19
4
00:05:40.33
5:40 min/km
8
4
00:05:39.48
5:39 min/km
6
3
10
29
William TRIGG
William TRIGG #29
Male U/13
00:17:04.97
00:17:04.97
4
(9)
U/13
4
00:00:49.14
Male
9
MacKenzie
3
20
5:41 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:28.78
5:28 min/km
16
1
00:05:46.38
5:46 min/km
12
8
00:05:49.80
5:49 min/km
10
7
12
3
Ryan PHILBEY
Ryan PHILBEY #3
Male U/13
00:17:09.77
00:17:09.77
5
(10)
U/13
5
00:00:53.94
Male
10
Hedley
9
18
5:43 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:53.27
5:53 min/km
24
8
00:05:31.46
5:31 min/km
5
2
00:05:45.04
5:45 min/km
8
5
13
27
Zachery STRAUGHAN
Zachery STRAUGHAN #27
Male U/13
00:17:10.91
00:17:10.91
6
(11)
U/13
6
00:00:55.08
Male
11
Dunn-Scott
4
16
5:43 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:45.11
5:45 min/km
22
6
00:05:42.47
5:42 min/km
10
6
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
7
4
14
22
Jye GRIME
Jye GRIME #22
Male U/13
00:17:11.10
00:17:11.10
7
(12)
U/13
7
00:00:55.28
Male
12
Hedley
11
14
5:43 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:55.91
5:55 min/km
26
10
00:05:51.57
5:51 min/km
13
9
00:05:23.62
5:23 min/km
5
2
15
4
Coby JENKINS
Coby JENKINS #4
Male U/13
00:17:39.21
00:17:39.21
8
(13)
U/13
8
00:01:23.38
Male
13
Dunn-Scott
6
12
5:53 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:53.90
5:53 min/km
25
9
00:05:41.59
5:41 min/km
9
5
00:06:03.72
6:03 min/km
12
8
18
15
Cooper DUDLEY
Cooper DUDLEY #15
Male U/13
00:18:33.21
00:18:33.21
9
(15)
U/13
9
00:02:17.38
Male
15
MacKenzie
6
10
6:11 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:50.28
5:50 min/km
23
7
00:05:42.95
5:42 min/km
11
7
00:06:59.97
6:59 min/km
19
10
25
13
Nate STEVENSON
Nate STEVENSON #13
Male U/13
00:20:46.11
00:20:46.11
10
(17)
U/13
10
00:04:30.28
Male
17
Tester
5
8
6:55 min/km
U13 Boys
00:05:44.70
5:44 min/km
21
5
00:06:54.52
6:54 min/km
21
10
00:08:06.88
8:06 min/km
33
14
26
6
Noah PAXMAN
Noah PAXMAN #6
Male U/13
00:20:46.71
00:20:46.71
11
(18)
U/13
11
00:04:30.89
Male
18
Tester
6
5
6:55 min/km
U13 Boys
00:06:46.85
6:46 min/km
37
14
00:07:04.11
7:04 min/km
23
11
00:06:55.75
6:55 min/km
18
9
29
24
Elijah KLEIN
Elijah KLEIN #24
Male U/13
00:22:26.92
00:22:26.92
12
(21)
U/13
12
00:06:11.09
Male
21
Dunn-Scott
7
5
7:28 min/km
U13 Boys
00:06:46.77
6:46 min/km
36
13
00:08:38.67
8:38 min/km
34
15
00:07:01.46
7:01 min/km
20
11
30
18
Mitchell LOAM
Mitchell LOAM #18
Male U/13
00:22:35.92
00:22:35.92
13
(22)
U/13
13
00:06:20.09
Male
22
Dunn-Scott
8
5
7:31 min/km
U13 Boys
00:06:37.69
6:37 min/km
35
12
00:07:51.22
7:51 min/km
28
12
00:08:07.00
8:07 min/km
34
15
35
12
Thomas MERLO
Thomas MERLO #12
Male U/13
00:23:19.11
00:23:19.11
14
(23)
U/13
14
00:07:03.28
Male
23
Dunn-Scott
9
5
7:46 min/km
U13 Boys
00:06:29.52
6:29 min/km
34
11
00:08:48.89
8:48 min/km
38
17
00:08:00.69
8:00 min/km
31
13
36
10
Sam BOWERS
Sam BOWERS #10
Male U/13
00:23:21.66
00:23:21.66
15
(24)
U/13
15
00:07:05.83
Male
24
MacKenzie
9
5
7:47 min/km
U13 Boys
00:06:58.87
6:58 min/km
38
15
00:08:28.71
8:28 min/km
32
13
00:07:54.07
7:54 min/km
28
12
37
16
Daniel FROST
Daniel FROST #16
Male U/13
00:26:07.13
00:26:07.13
16
(25)
U/13
16
00:09:51.31
Male
25
Tester
7
5
8:42 min/km
U13 Boys
00:08:11.18
8:11 min/km
43
19
00:08:40.12
8:40 min/km
35
16
00:09:15.83
9:15 min/km
36
16
38
25
Brock LOVEDAY
Brock LOVEDAY #25
Male U/13
00:26:07.13
00:26:07.13
17
(26)
U/13
17
00:09:51.31
Male
26
Hedley
15
5
8:42 min/km
U13 Boys
00:08:10.37
8:10 min/km
42
18
00:08:38.48
8:38 min/km
33
14
00:09:18.28
9:18 min/km
37
17
42
28
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #28
Male U/13
00:30:16.34
00:30:16.34
18
(29)
U/13
18
00:14:00.52
Male
29
Dunn-Scott
10
5
10:05 min/km
U13 Boys
00:07:47.52
7:47 min/km
40
17
00:09:31.41
9:31 min/km
40
19
00:12:57.41
12:57 min/km
42
18
43
19
Conner REAY
Conner REAY #19
Male U/13
00:30:37.72
00:30:37.72
19
(30)
U/13
19
00:14:21.89
Male
30
Dunn-Scott
11
5
10:12 min/km
U13 Boys
00:07:47.15
7:47 min/km
39
16
00:09:31.03
9:31 min/km
39
18
00:13:19.53
13:19 min/km
43
19
11
Jonah HOUNSLOW
Jonah HOUNSLOW #11
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Hedley
0
U13 Boys
9
Benjamin STANWIX
Benjamin STANWIX #9
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Hedley
0
U13 Boys
5
Lynson LEWIS
Lynson LEWIS #5
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Hedley
0
U13 Boys
111
Finn BENNETT
Finn BENNETT #111
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
U13 Boys
112
River HEWITT
River HEWITT #112
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Tester
0
U13 Boys
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023