Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
12 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km XC U15-Open
3km XC U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
30
83
Caleb RULE
Caleb RULE #83
Male U/19
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
17
(28)
U/19
17
00:07:16.33
Male
28
Tester
13
5
6:23 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:16.55
4:16 min/km
13
10
00:05:52.54
5:52 min/km
19
13
00:08:32.84
8:32 min/km
40
18
00:06:53.39
6:53 min/km
29
16
9
82
Luke RAWLING
Luke RAWLING #82
Male U/19
00:20:25.49
00:20:25.49
8
(9)
U/19
8
00:02:06.49
Male
9
MacKenzie
6
12
5:06 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:16.19
4:16 min/km
12
9
00:04:43.01
4:43 min/km
6
6
00:05:20.26
5:20 min/km
7
7
00:06:06.02
6:06 min/km
13
8
6
64
Elijah CROOT
Elijah CROOT #64
Male U/19
00:19:24.97
00:19:24.97
6
(6)
U/19
6
00:01:05.97
Male
6
Dunn-Scott
9
16
4:51 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:13.75
4:13 min/km
11
8
00:04:48.01
4:48 min/km
7
7
00:05:19.90
5:19 min/km
6
6
00:05:03.31
5:03 min/km
3
3
8
76
Ethan CROOT
Ethan CROOT #76
Male U/19
00:20:18.88
00:20:18.88
7
(8)
U/19
7
00:01:59.88
Male
8
Dunn-Scott
10
14
5:04 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:13.05
4:13 min/km
10
7
00:05:08.57
5:08 min/km
11
9
00:05:42.41
5:42 min/km
11
8
00:05:14.84
5:14 min/km
5
4
36
60
Kaiden MORISEY
Kaiden MORISEY #60
Male U/16
00:27:34.08
00:27:34.08
8
(32)
U/16
8
00:07:33.95
Male
32
MacKenzie
7
12
6:53 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:12.90
4:12 min/km
9
3
00:05:43.95
5:43 min/km
17
5
00:09:23.20
9:23 min/km
45
11
00:08:14.02
8:14 min/km
42
10
11
100
Brody SMYTH
Brody SMYTH #100
Male U/16
00:20:40.63
00:20:40.63
3
(11)
U/16
3
00:00:40.49
Male
11
Hedley
3
25
5:10 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:12.34
4:12 min/km
8
2
00:05:38.01
5:38 min/km
15
4
00:05:43.20
5:43 min/km
12
4
00:05:07.07
5:07 min/km
4
1
16
86
William BURVIDGE
William BURVIDGE #86
Male U/19
00:23:02.97
00:23:02.97
10
(16)
U/19
10
00:04:43.97
Male
16
Dunn-Scott
12
8
5:45 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:11.92
4:11 min/km
7
6
00:04:49.83
4:49 min/km
8
8
00:07:24.18
7:24 min/km
34
17
00:06:37.02
6:37 min/km
22
14
2
80
Cameron DERRY
Cameron DERRY #80
Male U/19
00:18:36.26
00:18:36.26
2
(2)
U/19
2
00:00:17.26
Male
2
Dunn-Scott
3
30
4:39 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:11.79
4:11 min/km
6
5
00:04:37.65
4:37 min/km
5
5
00:04:57.16
4:57 min/km
1
1
00:04:49.65
4:49 min/km
2
2
7
58
Finn GARDOLL
Finn GARDOLL #58
Male U/16
00:20:00.13
00:20:00.13
1
(7)
U/16
1
Male
7
MacKenzie
1
40
5:00 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
5
1
00:04:56.37
4:56 min/km
9
1
00:05:23.86
5:23 min/km
8
1
00:05:28.41
5:28 min/km
9
2
1
73
Jack WHITESIDE
Jack WHITESIDE #73
Male U/19
00:18:18.99
00:18:18.99
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
Tester
1
40
4:34 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:10.48
4:10 min/km
4
4
00:04:33.02
4:33 min/km
1
1
00:04:57.79
4:57 min/km
2
2
00:04:37.69
4:37 min/km
1
1
4
77
Isaac CROOT
Isaac CROOT #77
Male U/19
00:19:10.51
00:19:10.51
4
(4)
U/19
4
00:00:51.51
Male
4
Dunn-Scott
7
20
4:47 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:10.04
4:10 min/km
3
3
00:04:37.00
4:37 min/km
3
3
00:04:59.54
4:59 min/km
4
4
00:05:23.91
5:23 min/km
8
7
3
92
Elijah TYLOR
Elijah TYLOR #92
Male U/19
00:19:02.11
00:19:02.11
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:43.12
Male
3
Dunn-Scott
6
25
4:45 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:09.48
4:09 min/km
2
2
00:04:33.44
4:33 min/km
2
2
00:04:58.81
4:58 min/km
3
3
00:05:20.38
5:20 min/km
6
5
5
87
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #87
Male U/19
00:19:22.73
00:19:22.73
5
(5)
U/19
5
00:01:03.73
Male
5
Hedley
8
18
4:50 min/km
U19 Boys
00:04:09.47
4:09 min/km
1
1
00:04:37.11
4:37 min/km
4
4
00:05:13.28
5:13 min/km
5
5
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
7
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023