Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
948
Nick BAKKER
Nick BAKKER #948
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
951
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #951
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
AUS
00:17:33.99
00:32:55.22
17:19 min/km
00:02:09.73
954
Ben FEATHERSTONE
Ben FEATHERSTONE #954
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
966
Nathan SAUNDERS
Nathan SAUNDERS #966
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
1007
Campbell LINDSAY
Campbell LINDSAY #1007
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1013
Jan BEKKER
Jan BEKKER #1013
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1017
Bevan NICHOLSON
Bevan NICHOLSON #1017
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
AUS
1020
Kim SUMMERS
Kim SUMMERS #1020
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
1029
Brett RAWLINGS
Brett RAWLINGS #1029
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
1045
Pj WESTHUIZEN
Pj WESTHUIZEN #1045
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
1052
Robert DOUGLAS
Robert DOUGLAS #1052
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
AUS
163
Daniel LEACH
Daniel LEACH #163
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
164
Jack LEE-KOPIJ
Jack LEE-KOPIJ #164
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
31
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #31
Male Hand Cycle
DNS
DNS
Hand Cycle
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
178
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #178
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
192
Blake WOOSTER
Blake WOOSTER #192
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
195
Gabrielle GREEDY
Gabrielle GREEDY #195
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
196
Sydney HODGES
Sydney HODGES #196
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
USA
203
Alexandra PRESTON
Alexandra PRESTON #203
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
214
Adam BANKS
Adam BANKS #214
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
215
Geoffrey BANNISTER
Geoffrey BANNISTER #215
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
237
Liam FLEAY
Liam FLEAY #237
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
240
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #240
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
242
Raj GAUTAM
Raj GAUTAM #242
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
246
Alan GROVES
Alan GROVES #246
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
252
Tristan HURLEY
Tristan HURLEY #252
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
253
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #253
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
263
Michael MELLOWS
Michael MELLOWS #263
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
265
Nick MOORE
Nick MOORE #265
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
268
Kade O'BRIEN
Kade O'BRIEN #268
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
280
Tim SAVICH
Tim SAVICH #280
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
281
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #281
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
NZL
304
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #304
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
308
Marisa GIANOTTI
Marisa GIANOTTI #308
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
313
Isobel KIEL
Isobel KIEL #313
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
318
Rachel MCLEAN
Rachel MCLEAN #318
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
347
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #347
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
352
Michael BUNTING
Michael BUNTING #352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
358
Joel CULLEN
Joel CULLEN #358
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
370
Peter FERGUSON
Peter FERGUSON #370
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
IRL
381
Josh HALVORSON
Josh HALVORSON #381
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR
AUS
387
Callum HENDERSON
Callum HENDERSON #387
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
388
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #388
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
420
James PREUSS
James PREUSS #420
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
AUS
437
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #437
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
438
Luke VAN DEN BRUL
Luke VAN DEN BRUL #438
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
440
Philip WARD
Philip WARD #440
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
442
Chris WHITEHEAD
Chris WHITEHEAD #442
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
447
Nicolene BADENHORST
Nicolene BADENHORST #447
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Clubother
ZAF
449
Emily BALSARINI
Emily BALSARINI #449
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023