Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
676
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #676
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
677
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #677
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:11.51
00:41:15.85
21:43 min/km
00:03:59.99
679
Michelle BOVILL
Michelle BOVILL #679
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
681
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #681
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
685
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #685
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
688
Katie GREENFIELD
Katie GREENFIELD #688
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
AUS
00:19:06.42
00:35:53.52
18:53 min/km
00:02:49.14
00:41:17.30
01:19:57.91
02:03:01.30
02:44:13.78
02:44:51.81
32.8 km/h
00:02:06.28
00:33:32.43
114
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #114
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
693
Cori LAMBERT
Cori LAMBERT #693
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
115
Conor O'ROURKE
Conor O'ROURKE #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
707
Doris TUNG
Doris TUNG #707
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
MAL
116
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #116
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:15:51.53
00:30:27.24
16:01 min/km
00:01:48.36
00:38:48.57
01:13:56.32
01:52:47.57
02:29:19.30
02:29:52.06
36.1 km/h
00:02:05.86
712
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #712
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
713
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #713
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
723
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #723
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
729
Richard FIRTH
Richard FIRTH #729
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:27.42
00:38:50.49
20:26 min/km
00:03:02.00
00:42:42.34
01:20:43.17
02:01:28.34
02:41:24.36
02:42:06.49
33.3 km/h
00:01:56.21
00:41:25.45
01:36:55.63
118
Hugo PIKE
Hugo PIKE #118
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
731
Tim GEORGE
Tim GEORGE #731
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
740
Jason HOUGHTON
Jason HOUGHTON #740
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
745
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #745
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
AUS
746
Bruce LILFORD
Bruce LILFORD #746
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
743
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #743
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
764
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #764
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
777
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #777
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
778
Vince WALLACE
Vince WALLACE #778
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
779
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #779
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
782
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #782
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
785
Karen BIRKENHEAD
Karen BIRKENHEAD #785
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
AUS
786
Janine BUCK
Janine BUCK #786
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
787
J EARNSHAW
J EARNSHAW #787
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
789
Jo EATON
Jo EATON #789
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
GBR
839
792
Bev HEESTERS
Bev HEESTERS #792
Female 50-54
08:52:47.65
08:52:47.65
25
(235)
50-54
25
03:56:06.21
Female
235
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:32:40.38
834
25
234
01:02:52.88
33:05 min/km
839
25
235
00:06:34.26
794
23
220
01:00:18.14
836
25
235
02:00:41.08
838
25
235
03:04:27.14
836
25
235
04:13:45.72
839
25
235
04:14:50.98
21.2 km/h
840
25
235
00:07:24.63
824
24
231
01:06:16.24
835
25
231
02:16:51.11
834
25
232
03:21:04.89
9:31 min/km
833
25
231
806
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #806
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:45.36
00:45:38.86
24:01 min/km
00:10:18.45
00:44:39.09
01:25:32.30
02:11:53.09
02:56:54.72
02:57:46.68
30.4 km/h
818
Glen DUFFIELD
Glen DUFFIELD #818
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
129
Jessica MOORE
Jessica MOORE #129
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
AUS
826
Troy HARRISON
Troy HARRISON #826
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
829
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #829
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
831
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #831
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
00:58:16.57
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:49.87
00:42:15.53
22:14 min/km
00:03:35.11
00:46:25.39
01:29:50.91
02:13:51.39
02:58:04.78
02:58:43.82
30.2 km/h
00:01:28.13
00:34:13.99
01:11:29.59
01:50:47.75
01:51:20.47
5:16 min/km
834
Jim MACASKILL
Jim MACASKILL #834
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
00:21:09.62
00:40:45.13
21:26 min/km
00:02:29.66
00:41:16.24
01:22:49.91
02:05:58.24
03:01:03.53
03:03:22.27
29.5 km/h
835
Martin MANCHEFF
Martin MANCHEFF #835
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
840
Tsuyoshi NISHIGAKI
Tsuyoshi NISHIGAKI #840
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
JPN
843
Mark OSBORNE
Mark OSBORNE #843
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
848
Paul RICHARDSON
Paul RICHARDSON #848
Male 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
00:29:01.15
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:23:46.88
00:45:14.63
23:48 min/km
00:04:17.36
00:47:42.84
01:28:44.72
02:14:42.84
02:58:52.53
02:59:37.41
30.1 km/h
00:02:37.29
00:37:04.45
01:15:55.52
01:16:20.96
3:37 min/km
854
Etienne VAN TONDER
Etienne VAN TONDER #854
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
855
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #855
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
865
Marion HERMITAGE
Marion HERMITAGE #865
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
AUS
862
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #862
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
AUS
134
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #134
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
880
Wiktor CICHON
Wiktor CICHON #880
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Team XTR
AUS
883
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #883
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
AUS
00:17:53.16
00:34:18.71
18:03 min/km
00:02:00.63
00:41:54.41
01:21:00.77
02:02:55.41
02:44:46.90
02:45:25.50
32.7 km/h
00:01:23.51
00:27:40.98
00:57:18.43
01:27:42.83
01:28:07.05
4:10 min/km
885
John DOMICAN
John DOMICAN #885
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
AUS
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023