Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (996 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim 950m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 44.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 90km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 12.9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
490
Sam BROWN
Sam BROWN #490
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
477
Kasia SHEPHERD
Kasia SHEPHERD #477
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
469
Jude MILLARD
Jude MILLARD #469
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
459
Jennifer HOLLINGSWORTH
Jennifer HOLLINGSWORTH #459
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
464
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #464
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AUS
00:15:51.49
19
1
2
00:30:01.15
15:47 min/km
16
1
2
00:02:31.35
141
10
29
00:38:52.74
186
4
11
545
Ben TALBOT
Ben TALBOT #545
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Clubexceed Triathlon Club
AUS
534
Damien PHELAN
Damien PHELAN #534
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
535
David REES
David REES #535
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
539
Ben SECCOMBE
Ben SECCOMBE #539
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
497
Mark EAMONSON
Mark EAMONSON #497
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
494
Mark DOLAN PRICE
Mark DOLAN PRICE #494
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
505
Scott HANNA
Scott HANNA #505
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Phoenix Triathlon Club
AUS
06:40:32.92
506
Rodney HAWKINS
Rodney HAWKINS #506
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
499
Barend ENGELBRECHT
Barend ENGELBRECHT #499
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
509
Robert JAMIESON
Robert JAMIESON #509
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
511
Shane JEFFERY
Shane JEFFERY #511
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
AUS
318
Rachel MCLEAN
Rachel MCLEAN #318
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
313
Isobel KIEL
Isobel KIEL #313
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
308
Marisa GIANOTTI
Marisa GIANOTTI #308
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
304
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #304
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
352
Michael BUNTING
Michael BUNTING #352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
347
Graham BIRD
Graham BIRD #347
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
358
Joel CULLEN
Joel CULLEN #358
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
370
Peter FERGUSON
Peter FERGUSON #370
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
IRL
381
Josh HALVORSON
Josh HALVORSON #381
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team XTR
AUS
387
Callum HENDERSON
Callum HENDERSON #387
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NZL
388
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #388
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
560
69
Michael LIDDELOW
Michael LIDDELOW #69
Male 50-54
06:00:49.40
06:00:49.40
55
(453)
50-54
55
01:41:59.26
Male
453
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:39:03.79
20:33 min/km
396
41
324
00:02:18.00
86
11
72
01:18:26.92
326
40
294
02:43:32.49
366
40
324
02:44:09.58
32.9 km/h
367
40
325
00:02:39.72
372
35
284
00:38:44.31
505
47
412
01:29:22.27
623
61
488
02:31:56.90
701
65
530
02:32:38.31
7:14 min/km
703
65
531
420
James PREUSS
James PREUSS #420
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
AUS
785
Karen BIRKENHEAD
Karen BIRKENHEAD #785
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
AUS
786
Janine BUCK
Janine BUCK #786
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AUS
787
J EARNSHAW
J EARNSHAW #787
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
789
Jo EATON
Jo EATON #789
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
GBR
818
Glen DUFFIELD
Glen DUFFIELD #818
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
AUS
764
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #764
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
782
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #782
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
777
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #777
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
778
Vince WALLACE
Vince WALLACE #778
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AUS
779
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #779
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
723
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #723
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
118
Hugo PIKE
Hugo PIKE #118
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
731
Tim GEORGE
Tim GEORGE #731
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
GBR
745
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #745
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
AUS
746
Bruce LILFORD
Bruce LILFORD #746
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
743
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #743
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
740
Jason HOUGHTON
Jason HOUGHTON #740
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
707
Doris TUNG
Doris TUNG #707
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
EFS Triathlon Club
MAL
712
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #712
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
713
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #713
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
AUS
115
Conor O'ROURKE
Conor O'ROURKE #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
AUS
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (996 items)
© 2023