School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1179
Mitchell TRIMBOLI
Mitchell TRIMBOLI #1179
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
1180
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #1180
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Sacred Heart College
103
6
151
Luka ADAMS
Luka ADAMS #151
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
156
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #156
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
157
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #157
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
158
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #158
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
1185
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #1185
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Sacred Heart College
57
3
1187
Camden PIRES
Camden PIRES #1187
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Sacred Heart College
57
3
13
Ryan EWINGTON
Ryan EWINGTON #13
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Applecross Senior High School
96
5
1668
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #1668
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Scotch College
166
Mason IRVING
Mason IRVING #166
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
1669
Mitchell KEENE
Mitchell KEENE #1669
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Aquinas College
1672
James MALONE
James MALONE #1672
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Prendiville Catholic College
159
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #159
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
CBC Fremantle
67
3
160
Joshua BATES
Joshua BATES #160
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
161
Darcy BLACK
Darcy BLACK #161
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
162
Ryan BOWATER
Ryan BOWATER #162
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
164
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #164
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
168
Luke KENNY
Luke KENNY #168
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
1685
Cameron QUIRK
Cameron QUIRK #1685
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Mindarie Senior College
1686
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #1686
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
All Saints' College
1681
Nick HOLMES
Nick HOLMES #1681
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
St Stephens School Duncraig
1683
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #1683
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
All Saints' College
167
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #167
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
CBC Fremantle
88
4
980
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #980
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Perth Modern School
139
6
822
Max HOBSON
Max HOBSON #822
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Newman College
39
1
82
Joe DAVIS
Joe DAVIS #82
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Carine Senior High School
00:03:46.83
3:46 min/km
59
32
00:04:15.73
4:15 min/km
46
24
00:03:16.31
3:16 min/km
64
31
678
Ashton SMITH
Ashton SMITH #678
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Melville Senior High School
75
Isaac BALDWINSON
Isaac BALDWINSON #75
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Carine Senior High School
51
2
80
William MCALINDEN
William MCALINDEN #80
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Carine Senior High School
51
2
81
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #81
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Carine Senior High School
478
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #478
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
John XXIII College
89
5
465
Cameron MILLS
Cameron MILLS #465
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
466
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #466
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
John XXIII College
75
4
675
Chadd DUNSCOMBE
Chadd DUNSCOMBE #675
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Melville Senior High School
676
Vasilis KERR
Vasilis KERR #676
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Male
Melville Senior High School
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
© 2023