School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
119
33
Tara SAVAGE
Tara SAVAGE #33
Female 17+
00:25:11.27
00:25:11.27
44
(119)
17+
44
00:10:19.99
Female
119
Applecross Senior High School
2
6:17 min/km
00:05:17.45
5:17 min/km
123
44
00:06:13.90
6:13 min/km
122
46
00:06:49.37
6:49 min/km
114
44
00:06:50.54
6:50 min/km
114
44
120
1229
Alice MAIN
Alice MAIN #1229
Female 16
00:25:29.81
00:25:29.81
76
(120)
16
76
00:10:07.52
Female
120
Sacred Heart College
90
5
10
6:22 min/km
00:05:01.14
5:01 min/km
120
78
00:06:13.56
6:13 min/km
121
76
00:07:08.66
7:08 min/km
118
73
00:07:06.44
7:06 min/km
122
77
113
587
Paige CUNNINGHAM
Paige CUNNINGHAM #587
Female 17+
00:23:41.46
00:23:41.46
43
(113)
17+
43
00:08:50.18
Female
113
Joseph Banks Secondary College
2
5:55 min/km
00:05:01.76
5:01 min/km
121
43
00:06:13.10
6:13 min/km
120
45
00:06:41.56
6:41 min/km
113
43
00:05:45.02
5:45 min/km
95
37
114
537
Amelie PARSONS
Amelie PARSONS #537
Female 16
00:24:27.09
00:24:27.09
71
(114)
16
71
00:09:04.80
Female
114
John XXIII College
73
3
8
6:06 min/km
00:04:24.95
4:24 min/km
71
42
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
123
77
00:06:53.65
6:53 min/km
115
71
00:06:50.84
6:50 min/km
115
71
122
25
Amanda KHONG
Amanda KHONG #25
Female 16
00:26:28.29
00:26:28.29
78
(122)
16
78
00:11:06.00
Female
122
Applecross Senior High School
2
6:37 min/km
00:04:57.48
4:57 min/km
118
77
00:06:34.90
6:34 min/km
124
78
00:07:31.92
7:31 min/km
125
78
00:07:23.97
7:23 min/km
124
78
125
353
Emily PURCELL
Emily PURCELL #353
Female 17+
00:27:45.72
00:27:45.72
47
(125)
17+
47
00:12:54.44
Female
125
Hampton Senior High School
2
6:56 min/km
00:05:27.59
5:27 min/km
126
47
00:06:56.27
6:56 min/km
125
47
00:07:31.78
7:31 min/km
124
47
00:07:50.07
7:50 min/km
125
47
121
585
Alexis DIXON
Alexis DIXON #585
Female 16
00:26:16.74
00:26:16.74
77
(121)
16
77
00:10:54.44
Female
121
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
6:34 min/km
00:05:06.04
5:06 min/km
122
79
00:06:59.07
6:59 min/km
126
79
00:07:09.39
7:09 min/km
119
74
00:07:02.23
7:02 min/km
120
75
124
1358
Sari LAKE
Sari LAKE #1358
Female 17+
00:27:15.30
00:27:15.30
46
(124)
17+
46
00:12:24.02
Female
124
Southern River College
2
6:48 min/km
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
128
49
00:07:09.72
7:09 min/km
127
48
00:07:15.67
7:15 min/km
122
46
00:07:00.31
7:00 min/km
117
45
123
1357
Alexis GIDMAN
Alexis GIDMAN #1357
Female 17+
00:27:13.79
00:27:13.79
45
(123)
17+
45
00:12:22.52
Female
123
Southern River College
1
6:48 min/km
00:05:49.34
5:49 min/km
127
48
00:07:10.98
7:10 min/km
128
49
00:07:03.06
7:03 min/km
116
45
00:07:10.40
7:10 min/km
123
46
1138
Ishreena KANA
Ishreena KANA #1138
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
Female
Rossmoyne Senior High School
00:06:33.64
6:33 min/km
00:08:05.23
8:05 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)
© 2023