School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (210 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
586
Dakota TOWNSEND
Dakota TOWNSEND #586
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Joseph Banks Secondary College
618
Grace TJERKSTRA
Grace TJERKSTRA #618
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
700
Christina SMITH
Christina SMITH #700
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Melville Senior High School
761
Eloise BLACKLOCK
Eloise BLACKLOCK #761
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
762
Xsenija BROMLEY
Xsenija BROMLEY #762
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
765
Lily EDDISON
Lily EDDISON #765
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
767
Mya MALLAWARACHCHI
Mya MALLAWARACHCHI #767
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
773
Mischa SICILIANO
Mischa SICILIANO #773
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
774
Nicole ZHAO
Nicole ZHAO #774
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
777
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #777
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
778
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #778
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
779
Annie GILCHRIST
Annie GILCHRIST #779
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
770
Eva PRENTICE
Eva PRENTICE #770
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
68
2
781
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #781
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
786
Chloe MEGSON
Chloe MEGSON #786
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
787
Mem MONRO
Mem MONRO #787
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
788
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #788
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
791
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #791
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
792
Ruby WALSH
Ruby WALSH #792
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
42
1
947
Milly HUXTABLE
Milly HUXTABLE #947
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
948
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #948
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
949
Sunny LOWE
Sunny LOWE #949
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
950
Jessica MAITLAND
Jessica MAITLAND #950
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
952
Jennifer PARKER
Jennifer PARKER #952
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
953
Meg RICHARDSON
Meg RICHARDSON #953
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
954
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #954
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Female
Penrhos College
955
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #955
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Penrhos College
66
4
958
Maeve MCKENNA
Maeve MCKENNA #958
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Penrhos College
66
4
961
Monique ROSSI
Monique ROSSI #961
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Penrhos College
66
4
962
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #962
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Penrhos College
66
4
1138
Ishreena KANA
Ishreena KANA #1138
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
Female
Rossmoyne Senior High School
00:06:33.64
6:33 min/km
00:08:05.23
8:05 min/km
124
1358
Sari LAKE
Sari LAKE #1358
Female 17+
00:27:15.30
00:27:15.30
46
(124)
17+
46
00:12:24.02
Female
124
Southern River College
2
6:48 min/km
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
128
49
00:07:09.72
7:09 min/km
127
48
00:07:15.67
7:15 min/km
122
46
00:07:00.31
7:00 min/km
117
45
123
1357
Alexis GIDMAN
Alexis GIDMAN #1357
Female 17+
00:27:13.79
00:27:13.79
45
(123)
17+
45
00:12:22.52
Female
123
Southern River College
1
6:48 min/km
00:05:49.34
5:49 min/km
127
48
00:07:10.98
7:10 min/km
128
49
00:07:03.06
7:03 min/km
116
45
00:07:10.40
7:10 min/km
123
46
125
353
Emily PURCELL
Emily PURCELL #353
Female 17+
00:27:45.72
00:27:45.72
47
(125)
17+
47
00:12:54.44
Female
125
Hampton Senior High School
2
6:56 min/km
00:05:27.59
5:27 min/km
126
47
00:06:56.27
6:56 min/km
125
47
00:07:31.78
7:31 min/km
124
47
00:07:50.07
7:50 min/km
125
47
109
352
Tara MOSS
Tara MOSS #352
Female 17+
00:23:09.85
00:23:09.85
41
(109)
17+
41
00:08:18.58
Female
109
Hampton Senior High School
1
5:47 min/km
00:05:24.17
5:24 min/km
125
46
00:05:33.86
5:33 min/km
105
41
00:06:15.00
6:15 min/km
109
42
00:05:56.82
5:56 min/km
101
41
110
32
Amy ELLUL
Amy ELLUL #32
Female 17+
00:23:23.03
00:23:23.03
42
(110)
17+
42
00:08:31.76
Female
110
Applecross Senior High School
1
5:50 min/km
00:05:17.65
5:17 min/km
124
45
00:06:08.21
6:08 min/km
119
44
00:05:57.89
5:57 min/km
95
39
00:05:59.28
5:59 min/km
104
43
119
33
Tara SAVAGE
Tara SAVAGE #33
Female 17+
00:25:11.27
00:25:11.27
44
(119)
17+
44
00:10:19.99
Female
119
Applecross Senior High School
2
6:17 min/km
00:05:17.45
5:17 min/km
123
44
00:06:13.90
6:13 min/km
122
46
00:06:49.37
6:49 min/km
114
44
00:06:50.54
6:50 min/km
114
44
121
585
Alexis DIXON
Alexis DIXON #585
Female 16
00:26:16.74
00:26:16.74
77
(121)
16
77
00:10:54.44
Female
121
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
6:34 min/km
00:05:06.04
5:06 min/km
122
79
00:06:59.07
6:59 min/km
126
79
00:07:09.39
7:09 min/km
119
74
00:07:02.23
7:02 min/km
120
75
113
587
Paige CUNNINGHAM
Paige CUNNINGHAM #587
Female 17+
00:23:41.46
00:23:41.46
43
(113)
17+
43
00:08:50.18
Female
113
Joseph Banks Secondary College
2
5:55 min/km
00:05:01.76
5:01 min/km
121
43
00:06:13.10
6:13 min/km
120
45
00:06:41.56
6:41 min/km
113
43
00:05:45.02
5:45 min/km
95
37
120
1229
Alice MAIN
Alice MAIN #1229
Female 16
00:25:29.81
00:25:29.81
76
(120)
16
76
00:10:07.52
Female
120
Sacred Heart College
90
5
10
6:22 min/km
00:05:01.14
5:01 min/km
120
78
00:06:13.56
6:13 min/km
121
76
00:07:08.66
7:08 min/km
118
73
00:07:06.44
7:06 min/km
122
77
106
110
Claudia HOCKING
Claudia HOCKING #110
Female 17+
00:22:40.60
00:22:40.60
40
(106)
17+
40
00:07:49.32
Female
106
Carine Senior High School
82
5
4
5:40 min/km
00:04:57.86
4:57 min/km
119
42
00:05:51.00
5:51 min/km
111
43
00:06:04.59
6:04 min/km
105
41
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
97
38
122
25
Amanda KHONG
Amanda KHONG #25
Female 16
00:26:28.29
00:26:28.29
78
(122)
16
78
00:11:06.00
Female
122
Applecross Senior High School
2
6:37 min/km
00:04:57.48
4:57 min/km
118
77
00:06:34.90
6:34 min/km
124
78
00:07:31.92
7:31 min/km
125
78
00:07:23.97
7:23 min/km
124
78
115
1060
Jazlyn LIHOU
Jazlyn LIHOU #1060
Female 16
00:24:56.48
00:24:56.48
72
(115)
16
72
00:09:34.18
Female
115
Peter Moyes ACS
179
9
4
6:14 min/km
00:04:54.35
4:54 min/km
117
76
00:05:52.72
5:52 min/km
114
71
00:07:10.91
7:10 min/km
121
76
00:06:58.49
6:58 min/km
116
72
118
1056
Rebecca ARCHER
Rebecca ARCHER #1056
Female 16
00:25:04.78
00:25:04.78
75
(118)
16
75
00:09:42.49
Female
118
Peter Moyes ACS
179
9
6
6:16 min/km
00:04:54.09
4:54 min/km
116
75
00:05:47.01
5:47 min/km
107
65
00:07:19.60
7:19 min/km
123
77
00:07:04.06
7:04 min/km
121
76
111
1058
Lylah ETTIA
Lylah ETTIA #1058
Female 16
00:23:30.83
00:23:30.83
69
(111)
16
69
00:08:08.54
Female
111
Peter Moyes ACS
179
9
2
5:52 min/km
00:04:53.61
4:53 min/km
115
74
00:05:51.41
5:51 min/km
112
69
00:06:26.36
6:26 min/km
111
69
00:06:19.44
6:19 min/km
111
68
117
1055
Anna AGNEW
Anna AGNEW #1055
Female 16
00:24:57.82
00:24:57.82
74
(117)
16
74
00:09:35.52
Female
117
Peter Moyes ACS
179
9
5
6:14 min/km
00:04:53.37
4:53 min/km
114
73
00:05:51.87
5:51 min/km
113
70
00:07:10.38
7:10 min/km
120
75
00:07:02.19
7:02 min/km
119
74
83
30
Erika SMITS
Erika SMITS #30
Female 16
00:20:36.11
00:20:36.11
48
(83)
16
48
00:05:13.82
Female
83
Applecross Senior High School
1
5:09 min/km
00:04:53.18
4:53 min/km
113
72
00:05:07.11
5:07 min/km
87
52
00:05:26.71
5:26 min/km
77
44
00:05:09.10
5:09 min/km
65
41
112
1057
Anya DALGLISH
Anya DALGLISH #1057
Female 16
00:23:36.83
00:23:36.83
70
(112)
16
70
00:08:14.53
Female
112
Peter Moyes ACS
179
9
3
5:54 min/km
00:04:52.57
4:52 min/km
112
71
00:05:47.55
5:47 min/km
108
66
00:06:29.85
6:29 min/km
112
70
00:06:26.85
6:26 min/km
112
69
116
309
Oceana D'ABBS
Oceana D'ABBS #309
Female 16
00:24:57.07
00:24:57.07
73
(116)
16
73
00:09:34.77
Female
116
Eastern Hills Senior High School
2
6:14 min/km
00:04:49.85
4:49 min/km
111
70
00:05:58.45
5:58 min/km
116
73
00:07:07.92
7:07 min/km
117
72
00:07:00.84
7:00 min/km
118
73
101
310
Monique EXELL
Monique EXELL #310
Female 16
00:22:19.19
00:22:19.19
62
(101)
16
62
00:06:56.90
Female
101
Eastern Hills Senior High School
1
5:34 min/km
00:04:49.54
4:49 min/km
110
69
00:06:00.78
6:00 min/km
118
75
00:05:58.94
5:58 min/km
97
58
00:05:29.92
5:29 min/km
86
53
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (210 items)
© 2023