School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (303 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
1661
Jed KOWALD
Jed KOWALD #1661
Male 15
00:15:16.69
00:15:16.69
23
(23)
15
23
00:02:21.23
Male
23
Great Southern Grammar
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:22.08
3:22 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
18
18
18
00:04:01.10
4:01 min/km
25
24
24
00:04:04.84
4:04 min/km
43
41
41
21
1174
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #1174
Male 15
00:15:07.20
00:15:07.20
21
(21)
15
21
00:02:11.73
Male
21
Sacred Heart College
105
7
1
3:46 min/km
00:03:19.16
3:19 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:54.61
3:54 min/km
26
26
26
00:04:00.81
4:00 min/km
24
23
23
00:03:52.61
3:52 min/km
17
17
17
22
148
Elliot TITHER
Elliot TITHER #148
Male 15
00:15:10.87
00:15:10.87
22
(22)
15
22
00:02:15.40
Male
22
CBC Fremantle
48
2
2
3:47 min/km
00:03:27.79
3:27 min/km
27
27
27
00:03:51.25
3:51 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:59.96
3:59 min/km
23
22
22
00:03:51.85
3:51 min/km
16
16
16
24
150
Jacob WOODS
Jacob WOODS #150
Male 15
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
24
(24)
15
24
00:02:22.04
Male
24
CBC Fremantle
48
2
3
3:49 min/km
00:03:32.66
3:32 min/km
40
40
40
00:03:54.96
3:54 min/km
27
27
27
00:03:58.52
3:58 min/km
22
21
21
00:03:51.36
3:51 min/km
14
14
14
12
1326
James WOOD
James WOOD #1326
Male 15
00:14:37.94
00:14:37.94
12
(12)
15
12
00:01:42.48
Male
12
Shenton College
131
9
1
3:39 min/km
00:03:09.39
3:09 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:38.37
3:38 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:58.33
3:58 min/km
21
20
20
00:03:51.85
3:51 min/km
15
15
15
34
1783
Luca DU TOIT
Luca DU TOIT #1783
Female 15
00:15:41.76
00:15:41.76
1
(1)
15
1
Female
1
Homeschool
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:38.70
3:38 min/km
51
3
3
00:04:09.78
4:09 min/km
58
4
4
00:03:58.05
3:58 min/km
20
1
1
00:03:55.23
3:55 min/km
22
1
1
63
449
Alexá PETSOSÁÁ
Alexá PETSOSÁÁ #449
Male 15
00:16:31.33
00:16:31.33
57
(57)
15
57
00:03:35.86
Male
57
John XXIII College
47
1
7
4:07 min/km
00:04:00.82
4:00 min/km
101
81
81
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
92
79
79
00:03:57.50
3:57 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:06.74
4:06 min/km
48
46
46
15
1828
Aden REXVAN
Aden REXVAN #1828
Male 15
00:14:44.44
00:14:44.44
15
(15)
15
15
00:01:48.98
Male
15
Applecross Senior High School
66
3
1
3:41 min/km
00:03:16.11
3:16 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:35.50
3:35 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:53.91
3:53 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
28
27
27
17
857
Cohen JOYCE
Cohen JOYCE #857
Male 15
00:14:53.62
00:14:53.62
17
(17)
15
17
00:01:58.16
Male
17
North Albany Senior High School
93
5
1
3:43 min/km
00:03:19.39
3:19 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:50.71
3:50 min/km
23
23
23
00:03:53.18
3:53 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:50.33
3:50 min/km
13
13
13
13
1657
Declan CONNELL
Declan CONNELL #1657
Male 15
00:14:39.87
00:14:39.87
13
(13)
15
13
00:01:44.41
Male
13
Aquinas College
2
3:39 min/km
00:03:18.39
3:18 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:47.86
3:47 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:52.31
3:52 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:41.30
3:41 min/km
8
8
8
18
452
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #452
Male 15
00:14:57.21
00:14:57.21
18
(18)
15
18
00:02:01.75
Male
18
John XXIII College
47
1
2
3:44 min/km
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
28
28
28
00:03:48.98
3:48 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:52.75
3:52 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:46.62
3:46 min/km
11
11
11
20
1019
Iwan SCRIVENS
Iwan SCRIVENS #1019
Male 15
00:15:04.99
00:15:04.99
20
(20)
15
20
00:02:09.53
Male
20
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
2
3:46 min/km
00:03:26.89
3:26 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:49.52
3:49 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:50.13
3:50 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:58.44
3:58 min/km
27
26
26
10
455
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #455
Male 15
00:14:19.95
00:14:19.95
10
(10)
15
10
00:01:24.49
Male
10
John XXIII College
47
1
1
3:34 min/km
00:03:11.63
3:11 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:35.48
3:35 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:47.21
3:47 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:45.63
3:45 min/km
10
10
10
11
576
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #576
Male 15
00:14:24.85
00:14:24.85
11
(11)
15
11
00:01:29.39
Male
11
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
3:36 min/km
00:03:05.73
3:05 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:40.11
3:40 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:45.53
3:45 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:53.47
3:53 min/km
19
19
19
9
1656
Nicholas CHIN
Nicholas CHIN #1656
Male 15
00:14:18.90
00:14:18.90
9
(9)
15
9
00:01:23.43
Male
9
Wesley College
1
3:34 min/km
00:03:13.06
3:13 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:33.79
3:33 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:44.52
3:44 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:47.51
3:47 min/km
12
12
12
16
645
Jack WALDEN
Jack WALDEN #645
Male 15
00:14:52.06
00:14:52.06
16
(16)
15
16
00:01:56.60
Male
16
Mater Dei College
141
11
1
3:43 min/km
00:03:24.65
3:24 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:49.33
3:49 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:43.35
3:43 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:54.73
3:54 min/km
21
21
21
14
1015
Lancelot GRIESSEL
Lancelot GRIESSEL #1015
Male 15
00:14:43.46
00:14:43.46
14
(14)
15
14
00:01:48.00
Male
14
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
1
3:40 min/km
00:03:25.95
3:25 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:48.84
3:48 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:43.98
3:43 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:44.69
3:44 min/km
9
9
9
8
1658
Ethan DIXON
Ethan DIXON #1658
Male 15
00:14:09.40
00:14:09.40
8
(8)
15
8
00:01:13.94
Male
8
Aquinas College
1
3:32 min/km
00:03:12.86
3:12 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:34.98
3:34 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:40.97
3:40 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:40.58
3:40 min/km
7
7
7
5
1070
Bailey TAIG
Bailey TAIG #1070
Male 15
00:13:26.07
00:13:26.07
5
(5)
15
5
00:00:30.61
Male
5
Quinns Baptist College
109
8
1
3:21 min/km
00:02:58.96
2:58 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:22.88
3:22 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:38.24
3:38 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:25.97
3:25 min/km
5
5
5
6
371
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #371
Male 15
00:13:28.94
00:13:28.94
6
(6)
15
6
00:00:33.47
Male
6
Irene McCormack Catholic College
147
12
1
3:22 min/km
00:02:59.59
2:59 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:23.51
3:23 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:37.19
3:37 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:28.64
3:28 min/km
6
6
6
7
1652
Bob ABDELRAHIM
Bob ABDELRAHIM #1652
Male 15
00:13:47.71
00:13:47.71
7
(7)
15
7
00:00:52.25
Male
7
Fremantle College
1
3:26 min/km
00:02:59.39
2:59 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:22.75
3:22 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:31.83
3:31 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:53.73
3:53 min/km
20
20
20
4
1659
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #1659
Male 15
00:13:18.60
00:13:18.60
4
(4)
15
4
00:00:23.14
Male
4
Bunbury Senior High School
1
3:19 min/km
00:03:01.86
3:01 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:20.51
3:20 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:30.38
3:30 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:25.84
3:25 min/km
3
3
3
2
142
Ky HEHIR
Ky HEHIR #142
Male 15
00:13:08.62
00:13:08.62
2
(2)
15
2
00:00:13.16
Male
2
CBC Fremantle
48
2
1
3:17 min/km
00:03:00.16
3:00 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:15.43
3:15 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:27.17
3:27 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:25.85
3:25 min/km
4
4
4
3
976
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #976
Male 15
00:13:14.21
00:13:14.21
3
(3)
15
3
00:00:18.75
Male
3
Perth Modern School
94
6
1
3:18 min/km
00:03:00.82
3:00 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:24.27
3:24 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:27.66
3:27 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:21.45
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
1
1663
Declan SOMERS
Declan SOMERS #1663
Male 15
00:12:55.46
00:12:55.46
1
(1)
15
1
Male
1
Canning Vale College
1
3:13 min/km
00:02:57.54
2:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:13.40
3:13 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:21.82
3:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:22.69
3:22 min/km
2
2
2
1662
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #1662
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mazenod College
1786
Charlize MCKEAG
Charlize MCKEAG #1786
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Mary Mackillop
195
James TRICKER
James TRICKER #195
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Churchlands Senior High School
245
Hayley DOLLING
Hayley DOLLING #245
Female 15
Started
Started
15
Female
Darling Range Sports College
00:05:13.58
5:13 min/km
224
130
130
00:06:26.47
6:26 min/km
223
129
129
246
Leah HOWARD
Leah HOWARD #246
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Darling Range Sports College
247
Mikyla TAYLOR
Mikyla TAYLOR #247
Female 15
Started
Started
15
Female
Darling Range Sports College
00:05:13.58
5:13 min/km
225
131
131
00:06:26.25
6:26 min/km
222
128
128
360
Layla MOROZ
Layla MOROZ #360
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
361
Layla MOROZ
Layla MOROZ #361
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
308
Shannon DROVER
Shannon DROVER #308
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Eastern Hills Senior High School
348
Sarah WALTON
Sarah WALTON #348
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Hampton Senior High School
00:04:51.59
4:51 min/km
00:06:11.20
6:11 min/km
358
Julia MICHAEL
Julia MICHAEL #358
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
456
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #456
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
454
William THOMAS
William THOMAS #454
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
451
Aidan ROLLS
Aidan ROLLS #451
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
636
Kate BRAID
Kate BRAID #636
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Leeming Senior High School
657
Aaliyak KOTEKA
Aaliyak KOTEKA #657
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Mater Dei College
672
Rafael BITTENCOURT
Rafael BITTENCOURT #672
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville Senior High School
673
Luke LESTER
Luke LESTER #673
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville Senior High School
695
Marwa ALRAKHEES ALMAHMEED
Marwa ALRAKHEES ALMAHMEED #695
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Melville Senior High School
273
13
00:05:12.21
5:12 min/km
00:07:44.28
7:44 min/km
697
Jingying CHONG
Jingying CHONG #697
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Melville Senior High School
273
13
71
Cooper BURCH
Cooper BURCH #71
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine Senior High School
138
10
583
Ella GOODWILL-HUTTON
Ella GOODWILL-HUTTON #583
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Joseph Banks Secondary College
596
Yanis MAISOG
Yanis MAISOG #596
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
597
Ethan SLOBE
Ethan SLOBE #597
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Kelmscott Senior High School
616
Emily DEWAR
Emily DEWAR #616
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Kelmscott Senior High School
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023